Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Arequipa Parte 2

Escuela 40394
Escuela 40396
Escuela 40397 San Antonio De Padua
Escuela 40400 Eusebio Velasquez Condori
Escuela 40386 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 40568
Escuela 40573
Escuela 40579
Escuela 40587
Escuela 40401
Escuela 40415
Escuela 40355
Escuela 40321
Escuela 40349
Escuela 40319
Escuela 40423
Escuela 40429 Jose Gabriel Condorcanqui
Escuela 40444
Escuela 40458 San Juan Bautista
Escuela 40577
Escuela 40588
Escuela 40611
Escuela 40405
Escuela 40620
Escuela 40621
Escuela 40613
Escuela 40624
Escuela 40703
Escuela 40421 Jose Olaya Balandra – Tisco
Escuela 40422
Escuela 40416
Escuela 40417
Escuela 40318
Escuela 40288
Escuela 40581
Escuela 40598
Escuela 40599
Escuela 40418
Escuela 40420
Escuela Santa Cruz
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Escuela Jesus Mi Redentor
Escuela 40376
Instituto Chivay
Instituto Caylloma
Centro Especial Caylloma
Institución Ceba – 40375 Maria Auxiliadora
Institución Ceba – 40375 Maria Auxiliadora
Escuela de Adultos Epa Callalli
Institución Ceba – Caylloma
Colegio Gran Libertador Simon Bolivar
Colegio Agropecuario Sibayo
Colegio Luis Ponce Garcia
Colegio Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio Hipolito Sanchez Trujillo
Colegio Agropecuario Yanque
Colegio 40390 Mayta Capac
Colegio 40387
Colegio 40386 Tupac Amaru
Colegio 40030 San Francisco De Asis
Colegio 40399 Gral. Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio 40321
Colegio 40458 San Juan Bautista
Colegio 40392 Jose A. Encinas Franco
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio 40382 Virgen De Chapi
Colegio Francisco Garcia Calderon
Colegio Tecnico Agropecuario Madrigal
Colegio Santa Cruz
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Centro Especial Cabanaconde
Centro Especial Madrigal
Centro Especial Callalli
Centro Especial Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Instituto Madrigal
Instituto Callalli
Instituto Cabanaconde
Instituto Tuti
Escuela 40407
Escuela 40424
Escuela 40431
Escuela 40437
Cuna – jardín Saint Erblon Peru – Francia
Colegio 41512
Escuela 40566
Escuela 40567
Escuela 40570
Escuela 40580
Escuela 40584
Escuela 40586
Escuela 40612
Colegio 40395
Escuela 40622
Colegio de Adultos Callalli
Colegio de Adultos Hipolito Sanchez Trujillo
Colegio de Adultos Gran Libertador Simon Bolivar
Instituto Maca
Escuela 40601
Escuela Adventista
Jardín Puericultorio Chivay
Escuela de Adultos Crass Chivay
Colegio 40418
Colegio 40568
Institución Ceba – Santa Cruz
Escuela de Adultos Pronoe Santa Cruz
Jardín Divino NiñO Jesus
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Cesar Vallejo
Escuela de Adultos Pronoe Cesar Vallejo
Jardín La Vallejo
Colegio de Adultos La Vallejo
Instituto Nicol
Escuela 40087 Jesus Manuel Loayza Deza
Escuela 40101 Divino Jesus
Jardín 37
Jardín Regina Mundi
Jardín La Libertad
Jardín Semi Rural Pachacutec
Jardín Tupac Amaru
Jardín Huaranguillo
Jardín Jesus NiñO
Jardín Tiabaya
Jardín Santa Rita
Jardín Santa Gertrudis
Jardín Canillita
Jardín Cayma
Jardín Yanahuara
Jardín Santa Rosa De Lima
Jardín Francisco Bolognesi
Jardín Mater Misericordia
Jardín Peruano Aleman Max Uhle
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Lourdes
Jardín Santa Teresa De Jesus
Cuna – jardín Juan De La Cruz Calienes
Jardín San Francisco De Asis
Jardín Sagrado Corazon
Jardín Nuestra Sra. De La Merced
Escuela 40004 Mariano Melgar
Escuela 40013 San Antonio De Padua
Escuela 40014 M. Nieves Bustamante
Escuela 40021
Escuela 40022 Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Escuela 40051
Escuela 41009 Javier Sanchez
Escuela 41012 Francisco Javier Delgado
Escuela 41015 Juan Manuel Polar
Escuela 41017 Hipolito Sanchez Trujillo
Escuela 41027 Mariano Lino Urquieta
Escuela 41029 Republica De Francia
Escuela de Adultos 41001
Básica Alternativa Ceba – 41008 Manuel MuñOz Najar
Escuela de Adultos 41015 Juan Manuel Polar
Institución Ceba – Estudios Independientes
Institución Ceba – Mayta Capac
Escuela de Adultos 41029 Republica De Francia
Básica Alternativa Ceba – 40058 Ignacio Alvarez Thomas
Centro Especial Nuestra SeñOra Del Pilar
Colegio Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Colegio Nuestra Sra. De Los Dolores
Colegio Micaela Bastidas
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De La Asuncion
Colegio Mayta Capac
Colegio 40054 J.Domingo Zamacola Y Jauregui
Colegio Francisco Mostajo
Colegio San Pedro Pascual
Colegio San Jeronimo
Colegio De La Salle
Colegio Salesianos Don Bosco
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio Esclavas Del Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Colegio Nuestra Sra. Del Carmen
Colegio Maria Montessori
Colegio Nuestra Sra. De La Merced
Colegio Santa Rosa De Viterbo
Colegio Sagrado Corazon
Colegio Internacional Peruano Britanico
Colegio Peruano Aleman Max Uhle
Institución Ceba – Micaela Bastidas
Institución Ceba – Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Colegio Nuestra Sra. De Fatima
Colegio Rosa De Santa Maria
Instituto Nuestra Sra. De Fatima
Instituto Dean Valdivia
Instituto La Tijera Del Hogar
Instituto Crisolito
Instituto Mision Social San Martin De Porres
Instituto Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Instituto Isabel La Catolica
Instituto Reyna Maria Antonieta
Instituto Robert Gregg
Escuela 40410 Ampato
Escuela 40413
Jardín 40058 Ignacio Alvarez Thomas
Jardín Rio Seco
Colegio 40025 Santa Dorotea
Jardín San Benito De Palermo
Jardín Huanca
Jardín 40388 Corazon Sagrado De Jesus De Lluta
Institución Ceba – 40054 J.Domingo Zamacola Y Jauregui
Jardín Raul Porras Barrenechea
Colegio 40075 Horacio Morales Delgado
Colegio 40074 Jose L.Bustamante Y Rivero
Colegio 40388 Corazon Sagrado De Jesus De Lluta
Colegio Carlos La Fuente Larrauri
Instituto Maria Nieves Y Bustamante
Jardín Zamacola
Jardín Ana De Los Angeles
Jardín Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Ana De Los Angeles
Instituto Cesar Vallejo
Instituto Charles Stanford
Escuela Juan De La Cruz Calienes
Institución Ceba – Pedro Paulet Mostajo
Colegio 40165 San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Jardín San Camilo
Jardín Flora Tristan
Jardín Pestalozzi
Institución Ceba – 40049
Instituto Cayetano Heredia
Instituto Ignacio Alvarez Thomas
Instituto Maria Montesori
Instituto Santa Maria
Jardín Mariscal Castilla
Jardín La Tomilla
Jardín Franco Peruano Gustave Eiffel
Jardín Republica De Malta
Jardín La Inmaculada
Instituto Speakwrite
Instituto Elmer Faucett
Instituto Andres Bello
Institución Ceba – 40056 Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Jardín Carmen Alto
Jardín Santa Bernardette
Jardín Santa Ursula
Jardín Los Angeles
Jardín Maria De Las Nieves
Colegio 41008 Manuel MuñOz Najar
Colegio 40092 Jose D.Zuzunaga Obando
Jardín Mater Inmaculada
Instituto Juan Enrique Pestalozzi
Centro Especial Crip San Juan De Dios
Jardín Baby House
Escuela 40168
Colegio 40055 Romeo Luna Victoria
Colegio 40056 Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Institución Ceba – 40054 J.Domingo Zamacola Y Jauregui
Jardín San Andres
Jardín Jesus De Nazareth
Jardín Internacional Peruano Britanico
Escuela Almirante Du Petit Thouars
Jardín 12 De Octubre
Jardín Jose Santos Atahualpa
Jardín Victor Andres Belaunde
Jardín Alto Victoria
Escuela 40441
Colegio Gran Pachacutec
Colegio Franco Peruano Du Petit Thouars
Colegio Ana De Los Angeles
Instituto Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Instituto Steve Jobs
Jardín Louis Pasteur
Colegio Alexander Von Humboldt
Jardín Congata
Jardín Cerro Verde
Jardín Alto De Amados
Jardín Espiritu Santo
Escuela Pestalozzi
Colegio Cacei Pasteur
Jardín Uchumayo
Colegio 40088 Reyno De Belgica
Jardín Tio Chico
Jardín Santa Vicenta Maria
Jardín Gabriela Mistral
Jardín De La Salle
Cuna – jardín San Vicente De Paul
Jardín La Negrita
Jardín Salazar Bondy
Colegio Champagnat
Institución Ceba – Pedro Paulet Mostajo
Colegio 40048 Antonio Jose De Sucre
Colegio Leon Xiii
Institución Ceba – 40055 Romeo Luna Victoria
Institución Ceba – 40055 Romeo Luna Victoria
Colegio Isaac Newton
Institución Ceba – Mayta Capac
Colegio 40103 Libertadores De America
Colegio San Bernardo (Circa)
Colegio Lord Byron
Jardín Bruning Hans Heimbrich
Jardín Lucerito De Los Angeles
Escuela 40591 San Francisco De Ccasao
Jardín Las Malvinas
Jardín El Ave Maria
Jardín San Pedro Pascual
Cuna – jardín Casa Jesus NiñO
Jardín Divino NiñA
Jardín Arnold Gessel
Jardín Chiriguana
Jardín Nueva Leticia
Colegio Madame Maria Curie
Colegio Santa Maria
Colegio Stanford
Instituto San Francisco De Asis
Jardín Ciudad Municipal
Centro Especial Nuestra Sra. De La Candelaria
Jardín Casimiro Cuadros I
Colegio Almirante Du Petit Thouars
Jardín Pachacutec Viejo
Jardín Mi Nuevo Mundo
Colegio Jesus Maria – San Martin De Porres
Jardín Taya
Jardín Santa Monica
Colegio Maria Montessori (Varones)
Instituto Don Bosco
Instituto Luis Pasteur
Instituto Marconi
Centro Especial Unamonos
Institución Ceba – 40618
Institución Ceba – 40081 Cesar Augusto Mazeira Acosta
Colegio 40046 Jose L.Cornejo A.
Instituto Jose Olaya
Jardín Ciudad De Dios Km 16
Colegio 40058 Ignacio Alvarez Thomas
Colegio Jorge Sanjinez Lenz
Colegio Carlos Jose Echavarry Osacar
Jardín Rey De Reyes
Jardín Villa Continental
Cuna – jardín Virgen Del Rosario
Jardín Peruano – Italiana Domingo Savio
Escuela Arnold Gessel
Jardín 23 De Junio
Colegio Enrique Lopez Albujar
Colegio SeñOr De Los Milagros (Circa)
Colegio Juan De La Cruz Calienes
Colegio 40389 Miguel Linares Malaga
Escuela Francisco Rojas School
Escuela Enrique Lopez Albujar
Escuela 41054
Escuela Mi Nuevo Mundo
Jardín SeñOr De Las Piedades
Jardín Santo Tomas De Aquino
Colegio Pestalozzi
Jardín Enrique Lopez Albujar
Cuna – jardín Cuna Hospital Goyeneche
Jardín Santa Maria
Jardín Catherine Of Alexandria
Jardín Virgen Maria
Jardín Americo Garibaldi
Jardín Barbara D’Achille
Jardín Claudio Debussy
Jardín El Puente
Jardín Domino
Jardín Federico Froebel
Jardín George Boole
Jardín J.H. Newman
Jardín Nelson Mandela
Jardín Max Planck
Jardín Hochinson
Jardín Mis Primeros Pasos
Jardín Garden Albert Einstein
Colegio George Boole
Escuela Hochinson
Colegio Raul Porras Barrenechea
Colegio Virgen Morena De Jasna Gora
Escuela George Boole
Escuela J.H. Newman
Colegio Vincent Van Gogh
Cuna – jardín San Sebastian
Jardín Maria De Nazareth
Jardín Thomas Jefferson
Jardín Mons. Julio Gonzales Ruiz
Jardín Jesucristo Rey
Jardín Nikola Tesla
Jardín Estacion Yura
Jardín Henry Kendal
Jardín Uyupampa
Jardín El PequeñO Principito
Jardín SeñOr De Los Milagros (Circa)
Jardín Pulgarcito
Jardín Robert Markham
Jardín Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Jardín Nueva Arequipa
Jardín Santa Beatriz
Jardín Alejandro Magno
Jardín Santa Maria De Jesus
Jardín Angelus
Instituto Sepa Del Peru – Languaje Centers
Jardín Santa Maria Reina
Jardín Bjorn G.Monsen
Jardín Cristian Hanmer
Jardín Cristo Rey
Instituto Harvard Esl.
Jardín Brighton
Jardín Divino Pastor
Instituto Henry Ford
Jardín Buenos Aires
Jardín Edmundo Rice
Jardín Casimiro Cuadros Ii
Jardín El Nazareno
Jardín Even Ezer
Jardín Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín Flor De Maria
Jardín CabañIta
Jardín La Tomilla Cte.16
Jardín Joannes Paulus
Jardín Cristo Jesus
Jardín Las Semillitas
Jardín Andreino
Jardín Maria Laura
Cuna – jardín El Bosque
Jardín Nuestra Sra. De La Asunta
Jardín El Rosario
Jardín Balmer
Jardín Jean Paul Sartre
Jardín Nueva Alborada
Jardín Leon Xiii
Jardín Pueri Dei
Jardín Lord Byron
Jardín NiñO Jesus El Terremotito
Jardín Ollantay
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra De Chapi
Cuna – jardín Paraiso
Jardín Santa Monica
Cuna – jardín St Michael’S School
Jardín Villa El Triunfo
Jardín Divino Cristo
Jardín Stephen Hawking
Cuna – jardín Domingo Faustino Sarmiento
Jardín Teresa Gonzales
Jardín Eden De Los NiñOs
Jardín Newton Peruarbo
Jardín Mi Paraiso Infantil
Escuela Arequipa High School
Jardín Samuel Orton
Jardín Virgen Del Palacio
Escuela James Buchanan
Escuela Mater Inmaculada
Jardín San Ignacio De Loyola
Escuela Santa Maria Reina
Jardín Arequipa High School
Escuela Scientif School Computer
Cuna – jardín Hortencia Espinoza De Salinas
Jardín Christem
Escuela Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela Universal Xxi
Jardín Fresia
Cuna – jardín Ellen Key
Cuna – jardín Essalud
Jardín Happy Garden
Jardín James Buchanan
Jardín Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela Hispano Americano
Jardín Jesus Sacramentado
Escuela Konrad Adenaver
Cuna – jardín Nido Pinares
Jardín Los NiñOs Y Su Mundo
Jardín Murco
Cuna – jardín Illariy
Jardín Los Querubines De Jesus
Jardín Piccola Maria
Colegio Cristo Rey
Jardín Toroy
Colegio SeñOr De Las Piedades
Colegio Stephen Hawking
Colegio Santo Tomas De Aquino
Instituto Edmundo Escomel
Instituto Intea
Instituto Silvia
Colegio 40626
Instituto Ladys Coiffiure
Instituto Beata Maria Asunta
Instituto Alejandro Volta
Escuela Divino Pastor
Escuela Even Ezer
Instituto America
Escuela Edmundo Rice
Instituto Arequipa
Instituto Blaise Pascal
Instituto Centro De Idiomas Universal
Escuela Santiago Apostol
Instituto Centro De Estudios Tecnicos
Instituto DiseñOs Master
Instituto E.T. Del Sur Van Lenar
Instituto Ciudad Municipal
Instituto Ecan
Instituto English Languaje Academy
Colegio Alfa
Instituto Essam
Jardín Kenneth E. Hagin
Colegio Blas Pascal
Instituto Euroamericana
Colegio Carlos Anderson
Instituto Jean Baptiste Poquelin Moliere
Jardín Sagrada Familia Del Nazareno
Colegio La Recoleta
Instituto Johana
Jardín Aparicio Saico
Colegio Mons. Julio Gonzales Ruiz
Instituto Josephson
Colegio Nikola Tesla
Colegio Aparicio Saico
Colegio John Von Neumann
Instituto Clyafyr Systemas
Colegio Pedro Paulet Mostajo
Instituto Marino E. Tabusso
Escuela Anglo Americano Samuel
Colegio Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Instituto Matiz Estudio
Colegio Flora Tristan
Colegio Francisco Rojas School
Jardín Champagnat
Colegio Mater Inmaculada
Instituto Nikola Tesla
Colegio Scientif School Computer
Instituto Padre Urraca
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Instituto Real Academia Inade Latinoamerica
Colegio Trilce
Instituto Francis
Colegio Universal Xxi
Instituto Sir A.Fleming
Colegio 40052 El Peruano Del Milenio Almirante Miguel Grau
Instituto System S.R.L.
Colegio 40616 Casimiro Cuadros I
Instituto Top Look
Colegio El Pionero G-2
Instituto Vestalis
Colegio 41026 Maria Murillo De Bernal
Colegio 40079 Victor NuñEz Valencia
Instituto Victor Andres Belaunde
Instituto Voyager
Colegio 40083 Franklin Roosevelt
Instituto Rigoberta Menchu
Colegio 40039 Santa Maria
Instituto Asercap
Instituto NiñO Jesus De Praga
Colegio 40035 Victor Andres Belaunde
Centro Especial Paul Harris
Colegio Cristo Morado
Colegio 40061 Estado De Suecia
Colegio Bruning Hans Heimbrich
Jardín Querque
Jardín San Jose De Calasanz
Colegio San Jose De Calasanz
Jardín San Isidro De Campo Verde
Cuna – jardín Villa Seton
Escuela San Isidro
Cuna – jardín Amistad Peruano Francesa
Instituto Cecisur
Escuela Alfa
Institución Ceba – Estudios Independientes
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Magister Lagrange
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Magister Lagrange
Institución Ceba – Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Institución Ceba – Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Peruano Holandes Van’Thoff
Escuela Eduardo De Habich
Colegio Eduardo De Habich
Colegio La Catolica
Escuela Los Ranger’S
Colegio Los Ranger’S
Colegio Dalton
Instituto Imc & Mincon
Instituto Apoyo Empresarial
Instituto DiseñOs De Modas Siglo Xxi
Jardín Santisima Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín De Ciencias Pitagoras
Jardín 40101 Divino Jesus
Jardín Santa Catalina De Siena
Colegio NiñO Jesus De Praga
Escuela Piccola Maria
Jardín NiñO Jesus De Praga
Escuela Flora Tristan
Centro Especial Prite Aldea Infantil Sagrada Familia
Instituto Centro Peruano De Idiomas Santiago Apostol
Instituto Martin Luther King Jr.
Instituto Cecadeshi
Instituto Imagine
Jardín Gran Padre Dhuamel
Jardín Nuestra Sra. Del Divino Amor
Institución Ceba – San Ignacio De Jesus
Jardín Santa Rita
Instituto Las Carmelitas
Jardín Pier Giorgio Frassati
Centro Especial Prite Semi Rural Pachacutec
Instituto Pro Avance
Colegio Javier Heraud Poeta
Colegio 40049 Coronel Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Jardín Villa Las Canteras
Instituto Marilyn Monroe
Institución Ceba – Virgen Del Rosario
Instituto Opermine
Instituto Top Dayana
Jardín 40670 El Eden Fe Y Alegria 51
Jardín Maria Montessori
Centro Especial Vivencias – Marianne Frostig
Jardín Alvarez Thomas
Jardín SeñOr De Huanca (Circa)
Jardín Nuestra Sra. Del Divino Amor
Básica Alternativa Ceba – 40048 Antonio Jose De Sucre
Cuna – jardín Jesus De Praga
Jardín Rupert Mayer
Instituto Jose Carlos Mariategui Tecsig
Jardín Santa Rafaela Maria
Jardín Rayito De Luz
Jardín Jesus Vive
Jardín Mi PequeñO Colibri
Jardín Jean Paul Sartre
Instituto San Jose Oriol
Jardín Cristian Barnard
Institución Ceba – Cristian Barnard
Escuela Balmer
Institución Ceba – Micaela Bastidas
Instituto Idiomas Europeos Charles Dickens
Escuela de Adultos Pronoe Garci Carbajal Cesca
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Garci Carbajal Cesca
Jardín Shalom
Jardín Kathryn Kuhlman
Jardín John G.Lake
Instituto Solaris
Institución Ceba – Virgen Del Rosario
Instituto Blas Pascal
Jardín Cristo Salvador De Montecarlo
Escuela Solaris
Instituto Centro Iberoamericano De Trabajo
Instituto El Arte De Mayela
Instituto Lideres Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Jardín James Clerk Maxwell
Cuna – jardín Nanterre
Instituto Sig On Line
Jardín Mi PequeñA Mayorie
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Hipolito Unanue
Jardín Maria Mazzarello
Instituto Translex
Jardín Cristo De La Luz
Escuela de Adultos Cesca
Colegio de Adultos Cesca
Jardín Ernest Hemingway
Escuela Ernest Hemingway
Instituto Lady Di
Instituto Eiger
Jardín Vincent Van Gogh
Instituto Peruano Holandes Van’T Hoff
Instituto Mabel
Jardín Santa Imelda
Instituto Macro System
Escuela de Adultos Pronoe San Pablo
Jardín Dulces Corazones
Jardín Divina Misericordia
Instituto Unitek
Cuna – jardín Garabatos
Jardín Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Jardín Santa Maria Del Valle
Instituto New System
Colegio Jesucristo Rey
Jardín NiñO Nazarenito
Instituto Nelson
Jardín La Fayette
Jardín PequeñItos
Colegio Rey De Reyes
Jardín Louis Pasteur
Jardín San Jeronimo
Jardín Carmelitas
Escuela Carmelitas
Colegio Carmelitas
Jardín Campamento De Dios
Colegio Saulo De Tarso
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe San Pablo
Instituto Centro Cultural Peruano Brasilero
Jardín Virgen Morena De Jasna Gora
Instituto Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Jardín Cardenal Sancha
Escuela Cardenal Sancha
Cuna – jardín Maria De Belen
Colegio El Milagro De Fatima
Escuela Dean Valvivia
Cuna – jardín Villa Feliz
Jardín San Jose De Cottolengo (Circa)
Jardín Hijos De Maria Auxiliadora
Jardín San Juan Bosco
Instituto Caopem Peru Sac
Colegio Jesus Redentor
Instituto Arte Y Belleza Johana
Jardín 40687 Felix Rivas Gonzalez
Jardín San Pio X (Circa)
Jardín 40020 Escuela Ecologica Urbana
Colegio de Adultos Santo Tomas De Aquino
Institución Ceba – America High School
Colegio Hijos De Maria Auxiliadora
Jardín Alegrias Kid’S
Jardín Anglicano San Lucas
Jardín British Columbia
Colegio British Columbia
Institución Ceba – Teresa Gonzales De Fanning
Instituto Atenas
Jardín Rayito De Sol
Cuna – jardín Corazon De Jesus Aprobif
Colegio 40202 Charlotte
Jardín Bill Gates
Colegio North American College
Instituto Silvia Del Nuevo Milenio
Jardín 40048 Antonio Jose De Sucre
Colegio 40670 El Eden Fe Y Alegria 51
Cuna – jardín Kinderworld
Colegio Peruano – Italiana Domingo Savio
Jardín Alexander Von Humboldt
Escuela Nanterre
Instituto Thomas Edison
Jardín Francisco Rojas School
Colegio Cristian Barnard
Jardín SeñOr De Luren
Jardín Leonardo Da Vinci
Cuna – jardín Kids Lan-Esdit
Cuna – jardín Angelitos De Jesus
Escuela Reina Del Mundo
Jardín Helena Petrovna Blavatsky
Jardín Domingo De Guzman
Colegio Domingo De Guzman
Jardín Camineros Empleados
Jardín Caminitos De Jesus
Jardín Anglo Americano Victor Garcia Hoz
Jardín Joannes Paulus Ii
Jardín Reyna Del Mundo
Cuna – jardín Santa Rosita De Lima
Jardín 40616 Casimiro Cuadros I
Jardín 40669 Dean Valdivia
Colegio 40669 Dean Valdivia
Jardín Jose Luis Bustamante Y Rivero
Escuela Maria De Belen
Colegio de Adultos Cristo Rey Del Mundo
Escuela de Adultos Teknos
Colegio de Adultos Teknos
Jardín Javier Heraud Poeta
Escuela de Adultos Alvarez Thomas
Escuela de Adultos San Miguel Arcangel
Colegio de Adultos Alvarez Thomas
Colegio de Adultos San Miguel Arcangel
Instituto Alvarez Thomas
Jardín Isaac Newton
Escuela Brigham Young
Colegio Samuel Orton
Jardín Roosevelt International College
Centro Especial Samuel Orton
Jardín Pedro Paulet Mostajo
Colegio Pedro Pablo Rubens
Jardín Franco Peruano Du Petit Thouars
Jardín El Mercedario Rvdo Padre Eleuterio
Cuna – jardín Funny Garden
Jardín Didache
Jardín Kristus Segrande
Escuela 40699
Jardín 40202 Charlotte
Instituto Internacional Peruano Koreano
Jardín Angeles De Dios
Colegio Nuestra Sra. De La Asunta
Escuela Anglo Americano Victor Garcia Hoz
Jardín Holy Family School
Centro Especial Cercia
Escuela 40697
Jardín Teresita De Jesus
Escuela Happy Kids
Instituto Interamericano
Instituto Grupo Internacional
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Grahan Bell
Cuna – jardín San Camilo
Instituto Santa Ursula
Cuna – jardín Kinderwold Ii
Jardín De La Vida Y De La Paz
Jardín Fermat Cramer
Instituto Padre Jose De Piro
Escuela Jesus De Praga
Jardín Santa Filipina Duchesne
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe San Marcos
Colegio Virgen Del Rosario
Escuela Pier Giorgio Frassati
Instituto Casa De Caridad Artes Y Oficios
Instituto San Eusebio De Vercelli
Jardín Johann Sebastian Bach
Jardín Victoria Barcia Boniffatti
Cuna – jardín Chavez De La Rosa
Jardín Colegio Anglo Americano Prescott
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Pilar
Escuela 40032 Victoria Barcia Bonniffatti
Escuela 41003 Almirante Miguel Grau
Escuela Arequipa
Básica Alternativa Ceba – 41014 Fortunata Gutierrez De Berned
Institución Ceba – Maria Inmaculada
Escuela de Adultos Damian De Molokay
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra Del Pilar
Centro Especial Polivalente
Centro Especial Santo Domingo De Guzman
Colegio Claret
Colegio Independencia Americana
Colegio Juana Cervantes De Bolognesi
Colegio Padre Damian De Los Sagrados Corazones
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Lourdes
Colegio San Jose De Arequipa
Colegio Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe
Colegio De Los Sagrados Corazones
Colegio Chaves De La Rosa
Colegio San Pedro
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Pilar
Colegio Colegio Anglo Americano Prescott
Institución Ceba – Independencia Americana
Instituto Maria Inmaculada
Instituto Candelaria V.De MuñOz Najar
Colegio de Adultos Padre Damian De Los Sagrados Corazones
Jardín Nicolas De Pierola
Jardín Santa Anita
Jardín Jean Piaget
Institución Ceba – Independencia Americana
Jardín Santa Lucia
Jardín Juan Pablo I
Jardín San Jose De Arequipa
Colegio General Jose De San Martin
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra Del Pilar
Jardín Chaves De La Rosa
Instituto Rodolfo Diesel
Jardín Happy Face
Escuela San Marcos
Jardín Maria Reyna
Jardín Saint Patrick
Colegio San Hilarion
Colegio Mater Purissima
Jardín Mi PequeñO Mundo
Instituto Madre Corazon De Maria
Cuna – jardín Pie PequeñO
Jardín San Francisco De Borja
Jardín San Gabriel
Jardín San Miguel Protector
Jardín Santa NiñA Maria De Los Angeles
Jardín Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín Virgo Fidelis
Jardín Mi Amigo NiñO Jesus
Cuna – jardín Honorio Delgado Espinoza
Jardín Almirante Grau
Jardín Amigos De Jesus
Jardín Bermondt
Cuna – jardín CabañIta De Maria
Cuna – jardín Camembert
Jardín Tres Angeles
Jardín Claudio Galeno
Jardín D’Frank A.B. School
Jardín El Trencito
Cuna – jardín Gabriel Arcangel
Jardín Jesus Del Gran Poder
Jardín Jesus Sacramentado
Jardín Jose Ortega Y Gasset
Jardín Los Angeles
Jardín Los Querubines De Santa Rafaela Maria
Jardín Magister Lux
Jardín Maria Belen
Jardín Maria Virgen
Jardín Mater Cristi
Jardín Medalla Milagrosa
Jardín Melanie Klein
Jardín Mi Magico Mundo
Jardín Nube Luz
Centro Especial Santa Lucia
Jardín La Sagrada Familia
Centro Especial Nueva Esperanza
Escuela Michelson
Colegio Almirante Grau
Colegio Bermondt
Colegio Claudio Galeno
Colegio Gran Padre San Agustin
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Colegio Max Planck
Colegio Sainte Catherine Laboure
Colegio Michelson
Escuela Magna Mater Austriae
Colegio Magna Mater Austriae
Escuela Almirante Grau
Escuela Jose Ortega Y Gasset
Escuela Mater Purissima
Escuela Max Planck
Escuela NiñO Jesus
Instituto Militar Francisco Bolognesi
Instituto Alfred Nobel
Instituto Costura Y Belleza Vogue
Instituto Programa Educacion Agricultura
Instituto Georgina Dufoix
Instituto Paradise E.Center
Instituto Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Instituto Stanford Languaje Center
Jardín Din De Las Americas
Instituto Cristhian Barnard Sur
Colegio Alexander Fleming
Jardín John Wesley
Jardín Gran Padre San Agustin
Escuela Gran Padre San Agustin
Jardín San Hilarion
Jardín De Los Sagrados Corazones
Colegio Euroamericano
Instituto SeñOr De Los Milagros – Gepsa
Instituto Marvel Center
Jardín Mark Twain
Colegio Alas Peruanas
Jardín Cristo Blanco
Colegio Jose Ortega Y Gasset
Colegio Ingles Catolico Josber
Jardín Samuel
Instituto Internacional
Escuela Claudio Galeno
Jardín Ingles Catolico Josber
Instituto Miguel Forga Barnack – Indes
Institución Ceba – Andres Bello
Colegio John Wesley
Instituto Ayrton Senna Da Silva
Instituto Tecmin Tecnico Mec.Industrial
Cuna – jardín Yamilin
Colegio Maria Reyna
Instituto Art.De Vest.Cristo De La Caridad
Instituto 40008 San Juan De La Cruz
Instituto Juan Manuel Fangio
Jardín Carl Frederick Sanger
Jardín Faraday
Jardín Juanito Bosco
Jardín Claret
Jardín Mi Angel De La Guarda
Escuela Ciencias Frederick Sanger
Escuela San Karloss
Colegio Carl Frederick Sanger
Instituto Tecnet
Institución Ceba – Baldor
Institución Ceba – Mater Admirabilis
Jardín Jubileo
Jardín San Sebastian
Jardín Joan Berchmans
Escuela Joan Berchmans
Jardín Nuestra Sra. De Guadalupe
Cuna – jardín Michael School
Escuela Yamilin
Jardín Alexander Fleming
Colegio Galileano Peruano Italiano
Institución Ceba – Andres Bello
Jardín Italo Peruano Santa Maria Mazzarello
Instituto Centro De Estudios Idioma Ingles
Jardín Jesus De La Divina Misericordia
Cuna – jardín Miniaturas
Jardín Sainte Catherine Laboure
Escuela Saint Patrick
Jardín Libertad
Escuela Libertad
Colegio Libertad
Instituto Cap.Minera Mario Samame Boggio
Jardín La Ronda
Jardín Alas Peruanas
Escuela Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Colegio Italo Peruano Santa Maria Mazzarello
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Bolivar
Jardín School Internacional Blumer
Instituto Rodolfo Diesel
Colegio Jean Paul Sartre
Colegio Jean Piaget
Jardín San Pedro Chanel
Colegio San Pedro Chanel
Colegio Metropolitano
Cuna – jardín San Joaquin
Cuna – jardín Yahveh Nissi
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Pilar
Instituto Carolina De Monaco
Institución Ceba – William Morris
Jardín General Jose De San Martin
Instituto Mi Nuevo Peru
Cuna – jardín Mather Bonni Concili
Centro Especial San Luis Gonzaga-Inabif
Centro Especial La Estrella Te Guia
Instituto Escuela De Gastronomia Y Bartender
Colegio Padre Juan Pablo Ii
Institución Ceba – Baldor
Jardín San Gabriel
Colegio Albert Einstein
Jardín Principe De Paz
Instituto Peruano Suizo
Instituto Discipulos De Jesus
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Virgen De Chapi B
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Virgen De Chapi B
Colegio Alferez Fap. Raul J. Leguia Drago
Instituto Asdi
Jardín Alferez Fap. Raul J. Leguia Drago
Instituto Santo Tomas De Aquino
Jardín Alma Mater
Jardín Mahanaim
Jardín Divina Infancia De Jesus
Colegio Mahanaim
Escuela de Adultos Pronoe Trilce E.I.R.L.
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Trilce E.I.R.L.
Cuna – jardín Euroamericano Divino NiñO Jesus
Escuela Euroamericano Divino NiñO Jesus
Jardín Tesoro De Jesus
Jardín Cristian Meier
Instituto Werner Von Siemens
Jardín SeñOr De La Esperanza
Colegio Anglo Americano Samuel
Escuela Didache
Colegio Santa Maria Del Valle