Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Cusco Parte 1

Jardín 123
Jardín 87
Jardín 88
Jardín 89
Jardín Aplicacion Santa Rosa Del Cusco
Jardín 447
Jardín 448
Jardín 439 NiñOs De America
Jardín NiñO De Praga
Jardín 450
Jardín 419 Colibri
Jardín 452
Jardín 161
Jardín 202
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Jardín 374 Accomoco
Cuna – jardín Hospital Regional
Jardín Santo Tomas De Aquino
Jardín 453
Jardín 148 Los Incas
Jardín 454
Jardín NiñO De San Cristobal
Jardín Municipal
Jardín 420 Humberto Luna
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Gracia
Cuna – jardín Mi PequeñO Mundo
Jardín La Merced
Jardín Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín Pukllasunchis
Jardín Los Pimpollitos
Jardín Santo Domingo
Jardín NiñOs Del Carmen
Jardín Rosa Gattorno
Jardín Hermanos Grimm
Jardín Mi RetoñO
Jardín San Juan De Dios
Jardín 162 De Santa Ana
Jardín 456
Jardín 90
Jardín 457 Viva El Peru
Jardín 50002 Luis Vallejos Santoni
Jardín 458
Jardín Pio Rosario NuñEz Del Prado
Jardín Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Jardín 459
Jardín Didaskalio San Jose Obrero
Jardín 65
Jardín 302
Jardín 460
Jardín 441 Sol Radiante
Jardín 462
Jardín 463
Jardín 369
Cuna – jardín Urpi Wasi
Jardín Samuelitos Kinder
Jardín 352
Jardín 464
Jardín Maria Trinidad Enriquez
Jardín 465
Jardín Ordeso
Cuna – jardín San Jose
Jardín San Fernando
Jardín Sagrado Corazon
Jardín Hijos De Maria Auxiliadora Y Don Bosco
Jardín 164 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín 195
Jardín Augusto Salazar Bondy
Jardín 417
Jardín Nuevo Horizonte
Jardín Tesorito
Cuna – jardín Abc Kinder
Jardín Urpicha
Inicial – Cuna Maranata Moises
Jardín Santa Ana
Jardín Los Rosales
Jardín El Buen Pastor
Cuna – jardín Carlitos
Jardín Jose Pardo
Jardín Pasitos
Jardín 432 Francisco Sivirichi
Cuna – jardín Rurucha
Jardín Riqchary
Jardín Pablo Apostol
Jardín 437
Jardín Franco Peruano Del Cusco
Jardín Cristo Salvador
Jardín Francisco Y Jacinta Marto
Jardín Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín San Francisco De Asis
Jardín Los NiñOs De Jesus
Jardín San Agustin
Jardín Jose Andres Razuri Estevez
Cuna – jardín Emanuel
Jardín El Pacifico
Escuela 50042
Escuela 50742
Escuela 50192
Escuela 50221
Escuela 50223
Escuela 50224
Escuela 50723 Cecilia Tupac Amaru
Escuela 51003 Rosario
Escuela 51004 San Vicente
Escuela Valentin Paniagua Corazao
Escuela Inca Garcilaso De La Vega
Escuela 51015 San Francisco De Borja
Escuela Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela Jose Pardo
Escuela Clorinda Matto De Turner
Escuela 50021
Escuela 50022 Jorge Chavez Chaparro
Escuela 50023 Republica De Mexico
Escuela 50025 Daniel Estrada Perez
Escuela 50028
Escuela 50048 Los Incas
Escuela 51046
Escuela 501100
Escuela Isaiah Bowman
Escuela Alejandro Von Humboldt
Colegio Clorinda Matto De Turner
Colegio Ciencias
Colegio Educandas
Colegio Fortunato L Herrera
Colegio Salesiano
Colegio 51015 San Francisco De Borja
Colegio San Martin De Porres
Colegio Jose Pardo
Colegio Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela 51061
Escuela Olimpico Peruano
Escuela Imperio John Locke
Escuela Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Escuela El Nazareno
Escuela 50707 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 51001 Humberto Luna
Escuela 51002 Alejandro Sanchez Arteaga
Escuela 51008 Ciencias
Escuela 51009 Francisco Sivirichi
Escuela 51012 Julio Alberto Ponce Antunez De Mayolo
Escuela San Martin De Porres
Escuela 50859
Escuela Salesiano
Escuela Maria Auxiliadora
Escuela El Carmelo
Escuela La Merced
Escuela Las Mercedes
Escuela San Antonio Abad
Escuela 50039
Escuela 50003 Santa Rosa
Escuela 50900 Educandas
Colegio Comercio 41
Colegio Inca Garcilaso De La Vega
Colegio Santa Rosa
Colegio Humberto Luna
Colegio San Antonio Abad
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio La Merced
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Colegio El Carmelo
Colegio Santa Ana
Colegio Las Mercedes
Colegio Simon Bolivar
Colegio Isaiah Bowman
Escuela San Agustin
Escuela Juan Landazuri Ricketts
Escuela 50002 Luis Vallejos Santoni
Escuela Rosa De America
Escuela Santa Maria Reyna
Escuela Divino Maestro
Escuela Khipu
Escuela San Juan De Dios
Colegio 50048 Los Incas
Colegio 50002 Luis Vallejos Santoni
Colegio Alejandro Von Humboldt
Colegio Santa Maria Reyna
Colegio El Nazareno
Colegio Juan Landazuri Ricketts
Colegio Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Colegio Imperio John Locke
Colegio Divino Maestro
Colegio Khipu
Escuela 50729
Escuela 50007
Escuela 50016
Escuela 50706
Escuela 50864
Escuela 501222
Colegio Manuel Seoane Corrales
Escuela Manuel Seoane Corrales
Colegio Pukllasunchis
Escuela 51006 Tupac Amaru
Escuela Fe Y Alegria 20
Escuela 50008
Escuela 50010
Escuela 50012
Escuela Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 50005
Escuela Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela Didaskalio San Jose Obrero
Escuela 51070
Colegio Fe Y Alegria 20
Colegio Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Colegio Didaskalio San Jose Obrero
Escuela 50780 Sol Radiante
Escuela 50781
Escuela Viva El Peru
Escuela 50820
Escuela 50860
Colegio Viva El Peru
Escuela Abraham Lincoln
Colegio Gran Mariscal Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio Abraham Lincoln
Escuela San Jose La Salle
Escuela Santa Ana
Escuela Maria De La Merced
Escuela 50731 Nuestra SeñOra De La Natividad De Progreso
Escuela 51014 Romeritos
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela 50032 Miguel Grau Seminario
Escuela Arturo Palomino Rodriguez
Escuela Uriel Garcia
Colegio Uriel Garcia
Colegio San Jose La Salle
Colegio Miguel Grau Seminario
Colegio Arturo Palomino Rodriguez
Colegio 51014 Romeritos
Escuela Alfa Ingenieros
Colegio Maria De La Merced
Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Mundo Andino
Escuela San Jose
Escuela El Pacifico
Colegio Rosa De America
Colegio San Jose
Colegio Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Colegio Fleming
Colegio El Pacifico
Colegio Olimpico Peruano
Escuela Santiago Apostol
Escuela San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 501318
Escuela San Fernando
Escuela 50040
Escuela Pablo Apostol
Escuela Peruano Suizo De Los Andes
Colegio Peruano Suizo De Los Andes
Escuela Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela Francisco Y Jacinta Marto
Escuela Cristo Salvador
Colegio Cristo Salvador
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion
Institución Ceba – Humberto Luna
Institución Ceba – Inca Garcilaso De La Vega
Institución Ceba – Clorinda Matto De Turner
Institución Ceba – 50022 Jorge Chavez Chaparro
Institución Ceba – Comercio 41
Institución Ceba – 51004 San Vicente
Institución Ceba – Ciencias
Institución Ceba – 51009 Francisco Sivirichi
Institución Ceba – San Francisco De Borja
Institución Ceba – Clorinda Matto De Turner
Institución Ceba – Ciencias
Institución Ceba – Humberto Luna
Institución Ceba – San Francisco De Borja
Institución Ceba – 51003 Rosario
Institución Ceba – Amauta
Institución Ceba – Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Institución Ceba – Uriel Garcia
Institución Ceba – Uriel Garcia
Escuela Fleming
Instituto Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Centro Especial Don Jose De San Martin
Centro Especial San Francisco De Asis
Instituto Leandro AlviñA
Instituto San Juan Masias
Instituto Maria Auxiliadora
Instituto Iscardo
Instituto El Porvenir
Instituto Clorinda Matto De Turner
Instituto Inca Garcilaso De La Vega
Instituto Juan Tomas Tuiro Tupac Inca
Instituto Pedagógico Santa Rosa
Instituto Pedagógico Pukllasunchis
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra De Gracia
Instituto Cedai
Instituto Cristo Rey
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Instituto Tania
Instituto Alexandra
Instituto Pedagógico Pio Rosario NuñEz Del Prado
Instituto Tecnológico Khipu
Instituto Tecnológico Luis Pasteur
Instituto Excel
Instituto Byc Computacion E Informatica
Instituto Formacion Administracion Hotelera T
Instituto San Gerardo De Mayella
Instituto Internacional Cocos
Instituto Divino Amor
Instituto Cibertronic
Instituto Virgen Del Transito
Instituto Los Andes
Instituto Pedagógico Cultura Fisica Dinamo Cusco
Instituto Pedagógico San Ignacio De Loyola
Instituto Tecnológico Real San Felipe
Instituto Ccapac
Instituto El Pacifico
Instituto Pedagógico Uriel Garcia
Instituto Pedagógico Santa Teresa
Instituto Pedagógico Bernabe Cobo
Instituto Tecnológico Americana Del Cusco
Instituto Norma
Instituto Las Amazonas
Centro Especial Los Hijos De Maria
Instituto Santa Teresa De Jesus
Instituto Jhon Kennedy
Centro Especial San Juan De Dios
Instituto Natura Qosqo Hanpeq Runa
Escuela 51036
Instituto Margaret
Escuela SeñOr De Los Milagros
Colegio SeñOr De Los Milagros
Instituto Peruano Suizo De Los Andes
Instituto Viamonte
Instituto Juvenil Marcavalle
Instituto El Arte Femenino
Escuela Santa Ursula
Colegio Santa Ursula
Colegio Jorge Chavez Chaparro
Instituto Tecnológico Didascalio Cristo Rey
Colegio San Agustin
Instituto Pedagógico Inka
Instituto Tumis
Instituto Tecnológico Igatur
Instituto Pedagógico Santa Lucia
Instituto Caritas
Escuela Proyecto Ingenieria
Colegio Domingo Savio
Colegio Proyecto Ingenieria
Escuela Domingo Savio
Escuela Razuri
Jardín Domingo Savio
Instituto Santa Lucia
Jardín El Gran Saber
Jardín Peruano Suizo De Los Andes
Jardín Angelitos
Cuna – jardín San Jose La Salle
Jardín Pestalozzi
Instituto Tecnológico Sencico Cusco
Escuela Konrad Adenahuer
Jardín Santa Ines
Jardín Sagrada Familia
Cuna – jardín Cadi Garabato
Jardín San Nicolas
Jardín 205
Jardín Villa Carmen
Jardín Arco Iris
Jardín Hijos De Maria Auxiliadora
Cuna – jardín Dulce Hogar Infantil
Jardín La Semilla
Jardín PequeñIlandia
Cuna – jardín Los Pichoncitos
Jardín John Dewey
Jardín Blaise Pascal De Francia
Jardín Hispano Americano
Jardín Santa Teresa De Avila
Jardín Joselin
Jardín Santa Beatriz
Jardín Mi Nuevo Mundo
Jardín Galileo
Jardín Federic Froebel
Jardín Virgen De Guadalupe
Jardín Sumaq Tika
Jardín Santa Ursula
Jardín Juan Diego De Guadalupe
Escuela SeñOr De Los Temblores
Escuela Villa Carmen
Escuela Suizo Peruano
Colegio Suizo Peruano
Escuela Hispano Americano
Escuela Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Jhon Dewey
Escuela Qollana Yachay Wasi
Escuela Blaise Pascal De Francia
Colegio Blaise Pascal De Francia
Colegio Qollana Yachay Wasi
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela 501261
Escuela Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela San Pablo
Colegio Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio San Pablo
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Colegio de Adultos Fortunato L.Herrera
Instituto Juvenil Los Incas
Instituto Progreso
Instituto Comercial Cusco
Instituto Fraternidad Universal
Instituto Anita
Instituto Covett Para Chof
Instituto Micro Sistemas Machupicchu
Instituto Aristoteles
Instituto San Bernardo
Instituto Soluciones Integrales
Instituto Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Instituto Cipea
Centro Especial Maranata
Instituto Javanna
Instituto Itepcom
Instituto Tecnológico Catolica De Cusco
Instituto Tecnológico Blue Ribbon International
Instituto Ccide
Instituto Sol Center
Instituto Max Born
Instituto Challenger
Instituto Nataly
Instituto Barbara D’Achille
Instituto San Fernando
Instituto Luis Vallejo Santoni
Instituto San Jeronimo
Instituto Cent.Reciclaje Mob.Escol. Ddec
Instituto Inkas Spanish School
Instituto Bellas Artes Diego Quispe Tito
Instituto American Computer Center
Instituto Sonia
Instituto Tecnozeza
Instituto Tecnológico Galeno
Instituto Inscom
Instituto Hiran Bingnam
Escuela Florence Nightingale
Colegio Florence Nightingale
Instituto Mapi
Instituto Municipal
Instituto Rebeca Antonieta De Justiniani
Jardín 201
Jardín Domingo Savio
Cuna – jardín Por La Vida Y La Paz
Jardín 217
Escuela 50030
Escuela Americana Del Cusco
Instituto Diego Quispe Tito
Instituto Caritas
Escuela 50019
Jardín Americana Del Cusco
Colegio Americana Del Cusco
Jardín Abraham Lincoln
Escuela San Miguel Arcangel
Jardín Santa Lucia
Jardín Konrad Adenahuer
Colegio Konrad Adenahuer
Instituto Tecnológico Abaco – Cusco
Jardín 442 Divino Amor
Cuna – jardín Anglo Americano
Instituto San Antonio Abad
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Instituto Enzo Ferrari
Escuela Santa Maria Goretti
Jardín Santa Maria Goretti
Escuela World School
Colegio World School
Jardín El Claretiano
Escuela El Claretiano
Colegio El Claretiano
Instituto Caminos Del Inca
Colegio San Juan De Dios
Jardín Cecilia Tupac Amaru
Instituto Cisac
Jardín World School
Escuela Luis Vallejos Santoni
Escuela de Adultos Clorinda Matto De Turner
Colegio de Adultos Inca Garcilaso De La Vega
Institución Ceba – San Agustin
Colegio de Adultos San Agustin
Colegio de Adultos Thomas Young
Escuela de Adultos Thomas Young
Institución Ceba – Yachaywasi
Institución Ceba – Yachaywasi
Colegio de Adultos Amauta
Escuela de Adultos Juan Bosco
Escuela de Adultos Chocco Tiobamba
Institución Ceba – Virgen Del Carmen
Institución Ceba – Virgen Del Carmen
Colegio Centro Juvenil Marcavalle
Escuela Juvenil Marcavalle
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Juan Bosco
Escuela 50034
Colegio Inca Ripaq
Institución Ceba – Peruano Americano
Institución Ceba – Peruano Americano
Instituto Cecatec
Colegio Liceo Italiano
Colegio de Adultos Ceba – Santa Gabriela
Institución Ceba – Santa Gabriela
Jardín Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela de Adultos World School
Instituto Escuela De Locutores Del Peru
Instituto Computecsa
Instituto Polyglot
Instituto Kairos Peru S.R.L.
Cuna – jardín Mama Hildita
Jardín WiñAshan
Escuela Carrion-San Jeronimo
Colegio Carrion-San Jeronimo
Jardín San Silvestre
Jardín Liceo Italiano
Escuela Liceo Italiano
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Juan Bosco
Colegio Juan Bosco
Escuela de Adultos Divino Corazon
Colegio de Adultos Divino Corazon
Jardín Huellitas Del Nuevo Milenio
Escuela de Adultos Inmaculada Concepcion
Institución Ceba – Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela Bernabe Cobo
Colegio Bernabe Cobo
Jardín Bernabe Cobo
Institución Ceba – Domingo Savio
Institución Ceba – Domingo Savio
Instituto Leoncio Prado
Instituto Centro Platero San Blas
Colegio Santiago Apostol
Jardín Los Capullitos De Maria
Colegio Francisco Y Jacinta Marto
Jardín Santa Teresa
Jardín Amiguitos
Institución Ceba – San Isidro Labrador
Institución Ceba – San Isidro Labrador
Institución Ceba – Abraham Lincoln
Escuela de Adultos Andres Bello
Colegio de Adultos Andres Bello
Colegio Santa Maria Goretti
Instituto Esceim Internacional
Instituto Abraham Lincoln
Colegio de Adultos World School
Jardín Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Humberto Vidal Unda
Colegio Humberto Vidal Unda
Instituto Tecnológico Antonio Raymondi
Instituto Computec
Instituto Pedagógico Cusco
Jardín Martincito
Instituto Pedagógico Arco Iris
Escuela 50872
Escuela 50414
Escuela 50454
Escuela 50481
Escuela 50482
Escuela 50480
Escuela 50499
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Colegio Justo Barrionuevo Alvarez
Escuela 51023 San Luis Gonzaga
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario Fe Y Alegria 21
Escuela 50037
Escuela 50814
Escuela 50038 Alejandro Velasco Astete
Escuela 50815
Escuela 50905
Escuela 50951
Escuela 51037
Colegio Alejandro Velasco Astete
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario Fe Y Alegria 21
Escuela Santa Bernardita
Escuela 51022 Diego Quispe Tito
Escuela Hijos Del Rey
Escuela Virgen De Fatima
Escuela Revolucionaria Santa Rosa
Escuela Bolivariano
Escuela 501187
Colegio Diego Quispe Tito
Escuela Guadalupe
Escuela 50868 Fernando Tupac Amaru
Escuela Presbitero Teofilo Uscamaita
Escuela Americano
Escuela Los Libertadores
Colegio Virgen De Fatima
Colegio Revolucionaria Santa Rosa
Colegio Guadalupe
Colegio Presbitero Teofilo Uscamaita
Escuela 50036
Escuela Pukllasunchis
Escuela Los Angeles De Maria
Escuela Pachakuteq
Colegio Santa Bernardita
Colegio Pachakuteq
Institución Ceba – Alejandro Velasco Astete
Institución Ceba – Alejandro Velasco Astete
Institución Ceba – Diego Quispe Tito
Institución Ceba – Diego Quispe Tito
Institución Ceba – 50940 Cras Quenccoro
Centro Especial Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Instituto San Jeronimo
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario Fe Y Alegria 21
Jardín 208
Jardín 209
Jardín 466
Jardín 461
Jardín 332
Jardín 212 Choquepata
Jardín 210
Jardín 211
Jardín 273
Jardín 699
Jardín 215
Jardín 293
Jardín 325
Jardín 326
Jardín Juan Pablo Ii
Jardín Revolucionaria Santa Rosa
Jardín 370 San Miguel
Jardín 334
Jardín Laura VicuñA
Jardín Nenitos
Jardín Los Angeles De Maria
Jardín 443 NiñO Jesus
Jardín 427
Jardín Chaska
Jardín Santa Bernardita
Jardín 700 Patron De San Jeronimo
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario Fe Y Alegria 21
Cuna – jardín San Pablo
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Jardín Hijos Del Rey
Escuela 50015
Jardín Arco Iris
Escuela Arco Iris
Escuela Ricardo Palma Soriano
Colegio Hijos Del Rey
Colegio Ricardo Palma Soriano
Escuela Coronel Leoncio Prado
Jardín Americano
Instituto Region Inka
Escuela 501148
Escuela Javier Perez De Cuellar
Escuela 50816
Colegio Javier Perez De Cuellar
Colegio Los Libertadores
Jardín Santa Maria
Jardín Santa Isabel
Colegio Arco Iris Cusco
Colegio Santa Maria Madre De Dios
Instituto Santa Maria Madre De Dios
Instituto Yachay Wasi
Institución Ceba – Virgen De Asuncion
Institución Ceba – Virgen De Asuncion
Escuela San Jeronimo
Jardín Urpi
Jardín Guadalupe
Jardín Purisunchis
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Jardín Coronel Leoncio Prado
Escuela 50014 Tankarpata
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Jardín Inicial De Yanamanchi
Jardín Girasoles
Jardín Qorikancha
Escuela Qorikancha
Colegio Qorikancha
Cuna – jardín Ausangate Bilingual School
Escuela La Inmaculada
Jardín La Inmaculada
Jardín Mi NiñO Jesus
Colegio Coronel Leoncio Prado
Escuela San Francisco Javier
Colegio San Francisco Javier
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Colegio La Inmaculada
Escuela Maria Angola
Colegio Maria Angola
Jardín 51003 Rosario
Escuela Fortunato L Herrera
Colegio Arco Iris
Colegio 50025
Escuela Santa Maria Madre De Dios
Jardín Waldorf
Jardín La Casita De Carton
Institución Ceba – Santo Tomas De Aquino
Institución Ceba – Santo Tomas De Aquino
Jardín Humberto Vidal Unda
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Gracia
Instituto Discovery
Jardín 114
Jardín 159
Jardín 440 Ernesto Gunther
Jardín 451 Kukuli
Jardín 204 Maria Montessori
Jardín 301
Jardín 455 San Isidro
Jardín Las Flores
Jardín 194 Santa Maria
Jardín San Antonio De Padua
Jardín 197
Jardín Carrusel
Jardín Caminito
Jardín 426
Cuna – jardín Mi Paraiso
Jardín 698 La Inmaculada
Jardín 444
Jardín 438 Cruz Verde
Escuela 50190
Escuela 50219
Escuela 50220
Escuela 50222
Escuela 50225
Escuela 50966
Escuela El NiñO Divino
Escuela 50828 Ashid Kumar Bahal
Escuela 51017
Escuela 50967
Escuela 50017
Escuela 50863 Huayllay
Escuela 501260
Escuela 50045
Escuela 50006
Escuela 50009
Escuela 50011
Escuela 50041
Escuela 50941
Escuela 51021
Escuela 51045
Instituto Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Instituto Silvia
Instituto Tecnológico Tupac Amaru
Instituto Tecnológico Antonio Lorena
Escuela 501342
Instituto Datasys
Jardín 206
Jardín 446
Jardín Santa Cecilia
Jardín Piagetano
Jardín Kinder Emilia Barcia Bonifatti
Escuela 501358 Salkantay
Instituto Pedagógico San Agustin
Jardín Lucesitas
Escuela 50419
Escuela 50514
Escuela 50968
Escuela 50944
Escuela 50513
Colegio 27 De Noviembre
Escuela 50500 San Martin De Porres
Escuela 50501
Escuela 50867
Colegio Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela 50043
Escuela 50044
Escuela 50046
Escuela 50949
Colegio Antonio Raymondi
Jardín 166 Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín 207
Jardín 396
Cuna – jardín Rayito De Sol
Jardín 468
Jardín 469
Jardín 165 Burbujitas
Jardín 214
Cuna – jardín Kukuli
Escuela 50708
Escuela 50709
Jardín Raices
Jardín Monte Horeb
Escuela 501154
Escuela 50728
Instituto Catolica De Cusco
Jardín 216
Cuna – jardín Aprendiendo A Crecer
Jardín Salesiano
Jardín San Tarciso
Escuela San Tarcisio
Cuna – jardín Montessori Del Cusco
Escuela Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Millennium
Colegio Millennium
Jardín Alfa Ingenieros
Colegio Alfa Ingenieros
Colegio 50723 Cecilia Tupac Amaru
Cuna – jardín Montessoriano
Institución Ceba – Purisunchis
Institución Ceba – Purisunchis
Jardín Divino Jesus
Escuela Divino Jesus
Colegio 51023 San Luis Gonzaga
Escuela Cap. Fap. Jose Abelardo QuiñOnes
Colegio Cap. Fap. Jose Abelardo QuiñOnes
Cuna – jardín Illari
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Jardín Victor Celestino Santander Cascelli
Centro Especial Prite San Juan De Dios
Centro Especial Prite Hospital Regional
Centro Especial Prite Belenpampa
Jardín El NiñO Investigador Kuskiq Erqe
Jardín Mis Travesuras
Jardín El Principito
Instituto Pedagógico Didascalio Jesus Maestro
Jardín Bernabe Cobo 2
Escuela Bernabe Cobo 2
Colegio Bernabe Cobo 2
Escuela Urpi Wasi
Colegio Waynakunaq Yachaywasin
Colegio San Fernando
Colegio Pitagoras
Instituto Genomatec
Jardín Alegria De Jesus
Instituto Henry Ford
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra Virgen Del Carmen
Cuna – jardín Kinder Land
Escuela Jose Andres Razuri Estevez
Colegio Jose Andres Razuri Estevez
Cuna – jardín Reina De Los Cielos
Cuna – jardín Fleming
Jardín Urpicha Kids
Jardín Mundo De Colores
Institución Ceba – SeñOr De La Vida
Colegio de Adultos Ceba РSe̱Or De La Vida
Instituto Computeccia
Cuna – jardín Santa Monica
Jardín Lucerito
Jardín Mama Rosita
Jardín Aprendiendo Entre Juegos Y Sonrisas
Escuela 501370
Escuela 38916
Escuela Santa Fe
Jardín 335
Jardín 377
Jardín 387
Jardín 402
Escuela 38317
Escuela 38392
Escuela 38449
Escuela 38451
Escuela 38568
Escuela Bartolome Herrera
Escuela 38615
Escuela 38622
Escuela 38632
Escuela 38633
Escuela 38704
Escuela 38709
Escuela 38761
Escuela 38776
Escuela 38820-A
Escuela 38820-B
Escuela 38824
Escuela 38829
Escuela 38831
Escuela 38838
Escuela 38868
Escuela 38869
Escuela 38870
Escuela 38873
Escuela 38896
Escuela 38920
Escuela 38942
Escuela 38943
Escuela 38945
Escuela 38968
Escuela 38987
Escuela 38990-A
Escuela 38990-B
Escuela 38993
Escuela 38994-A
Escuela 38994-B
Escuela 501383
Escuela Manco Ii
Escuela 501381
Colegio La Victoria
Colegio Bartolome Herrera
Colegio San Jose
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Colegio Divino Maestro
Escuela 38755
Colegio 38704
Escuela 501347
Escuela 501345
Escuela 501349
Escuela 501382
Escuela 501389
Escuela La Victoria
Escuela 501390
Escuela 38662
Escuela 38821
Escuela 38899
Escuela Anti Suyo
Escuela Catarata
Escuela San Luis
Escuela 501348
Escuela Ricardo Palma
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 501385
Escuela 501388
Instituto Infosoft
Escuela 501238
Escuela de Adultos Manco Ii
Instituto Vision Juvenil
Escuela 38687
Escuela 501386
Jardín Manitas Creadoras
Escuela Divino Jesus
Jardín Pastorcitos De Fatima
Instituto Pardo
Escuela 501387
Escuela Federico Villarreal
Escuela 501384
Escuela Nogalpampa
Colegio 38633
Colegio de Adultos Latinoamericano
Institución Ceba – Abraham Lincoln
Jardín San Jose De Praga
Escuela San Jose De Praga
Jardín 381
Escuela de Adultos Vision Juvenil
Colegio de Adultos Vision Juvenil
Instituto Tecnológico Esitur International
Instituto Latinoamericano
Escuela Galileo
Cuna – jardín Sos Hermann Gmeiner
Jardín Los Leoncitos
Colegio San Tarcisio
Institución Ceba – Yanapanakusun
Institución Ceba – Yanapanakusun
Instituto Khipu
Escuela Pedro Paulet
Colegio Pedro Paulet
Institución Ceba – Pedro Paulet
Jardín Jean Piaget
Jardín Corazon De Maria
Colegio Virgen Rosario
Jardín Menonita
Instituto San Diego
Jardín San Gabriel
Cuna – jardín Santa Maria De Los Andes
Cuna – jardín Crayola
Instituto San Ignacio De Loyola
Colegio 38990-A Maravilla
Jardín San Gabriel De Los Cielos
Jardín Larapa Kinder
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Instituto Princeton
Jardín Pedro Paulet
Instituto Infotur
Jardín Sor Ana De Los Angeles Monteagudo
Escuela Montessori Del Cusco
Jardín Santo Tomas De Aquino
Escuela Monkirenshi
Escuela Pitirinkeni
Escuela Anaro
Escuela Capirushiato
Colegio Tupac Amaru Ii
Escuela Santa Ines
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín Pachakuteq
Escuela Ausangate Bilingual School
Instituto Tecnológico Ccapac
Escuela Pastorcitos De Fatima
Jardín Play And Grow
Escuela Bertrand Russell
Colegio Bertrand Russell
Cuna – jardín Corazones Felices
Instituto Blue Ribbon Internacional
Colegio de Adultos Blaise Pascal
Escuela de Adultos San Marcos
Institución Ceba – San Marcos
Instituto Flora Tristan
Jardín Kusi Soncco
Escuela de Adultos Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio de Adultos Daniel Alcides Carrion
Instituto Esuptec
Colegio de Adultos Virgen Del Transito
Escuela de Adultos Virgen Del Transito
Instituto Cecatur
Escuela 50734
Escuela 50051 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 50052 La Merded
Escuela 50053
Escuela 50054
Escuela 50055
Escuela 50075
Escuela 50076
Escuela 50077
Escuela 50364
Institución Ceba – 50052
Colegio Tomasa Ttito Condemayta
Escuela 50072
Escuela 50096
Colegio Miguel Angel Hurtado Delgado
Escuela 50069
Escuela 50070
Escuela 50071
Escuela 50095
Colegio San Miguel
Escuela 50056 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 50057 Carmen Rosa Noguera
Escuela 50058
Escuela 50059 Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela 50060
Escuela 50081
Escuela 50082
Escuela 50083
Escuela 50085
Escuela 51052
Escuela 51053
Colegio Simon Bolivar
Escuela 50089
Escuela 50090
Escuela 50091
Escuela 50092
Escuela 50735
Escuela 50736
Escuela 50061
Escuela 50063
Escuela 50064
Escuela 50080
Escuela 50086
Colegio Libertadores De America
Instituto Tecnológico Sangarara
Escuela 50062
Escuela 50362
Escuela 50406
Escuela 50363
Escuela 501356
Escuela 50960
Escuela 50979
Colegio Jose De San Martin
Instituto Pedagógico Acomayo
Colegio Virgen Asuncion
Colegio San Juan Bautista
Escuela San Jose Obrero
Escuela 50093
Instituto Pedagógico Pomacanchi
Institución Ceba – Carmen Rosa Noguera
Cuna – jardín 96
Jardín 525
Jardín 168
Jardín 163
Jardín 527
Jardín 98
Jardín 97
Jardín 531
Jardín 532
Jardín 533
Jardín 534
Jardín 535
Jardín 526
Jardín 529
Jardín 530
Jardín San Jose Obrero
Jardín 528
Jardín 445
Jardín Didascalio Nuestra SeñOra De La Esperanza
Colegio San Jose Obrero
Escuela 50733
Escuela 50079
Escuela 50078
Escuela 501149 San Jose Conchacalla
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Ninabamba
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Ninabamba
Jardín 717
Escuela Didascalio Nuestra SeñOra De La Esperanza
Jardín Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Virgen Del Carmen
Colegio Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín La Merced
Escuela 56127
Escuela 56128
Escuela 56129
Escuela 56130
Escuela 56157
Escuela 56158
Escuela 56159
Escuela 56160
Escuela 56161
Escuela 56162
Colegio San Andres
Jardín 544
Escuela 56131
Escuela 56135
Escuela 56167
Escuela 56168
Escuela 56413
Escuela 56421
Colegio Audaz Del Castillo
Jardín 541
Escuela 56133
Escuela 56134
Escuela 56171
Escuela 56172
Escuela 56173
Escuela 56174
Escuela 56404
Colegio Tecnico Agropecuario
Jardín 540
Jardín 537
Escuela 56125
Escuela 56126
Escuela 56132
Escuela 56154
Escuela 56155
Escuela 56156
Escuela 56163
Escuela 56166
Escuela 56361
Escuela 56403
Cuna – jardín Piloto 67
Jardín 553
Jardín 554
Jardín 555
Jardín Rebeca Villa
Jardín 556
Jardín 557
Jardín 558
Jardín 559
Jardín 560
Jardín 561
Jardín 562
Jardín 563
Jardín 564
Jardín 565
Jardín 566
Jardín 567
Escuela 56001
Escuela 56002
Escuela 56003
Escuela 56004
Escuela 56006 Gaona Cisneros
Escuela 56007
Escuela 56008
Escuela 56009
Escuela 56011
Escuela 56012
Escuela 56013
Escuela 56014
Escuela 56015
Escuela 56016
Escuela 56017
Escuela 56018
Escuela 56019
Escuela 56021
Escuela 56022
Escuela 56023
Escuela 56057
Escuela 56058
Escuela 56059
Escuela 56060
Escuela 56061
Escuela 56062
Escuela 56063
Escuela 56064
Escuela 56065
Escuela 56066
Escuela 56068
Escuela 56074
Escuela 56078
Escuela 56084
Escuela 57001
Escuela 57002
Escuela Manuel Callo Zevallos
Escuela San Juan Bosco
Escuela 56407
Cuna – jardín Manuel Prado
Escuela 56410
Escuela 56433
Institución Ceba – 57001 Jorge Chavez
Institución Ceba – 56003 Inmaculada Concepcion
Centro Especial San Miguel
Colegio Tecnico Agropecuario
Colegio Almirante Miguel Grau
Colegio Mateo Pumacahua
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion
Colegio El Amauta
Colegio Japam
Colegio Victor Santander Cascelli
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Institución Ceba – Mateo Pumacahua
Institución Ceba – 56003 Inmaculada Concepcion
Instituto Tinta
Instituto Sicuani
Instituto Tecnológico Vilcanota
Jardín 578
Jardín 579
Jardín 580
Jardín 574
Jardín 581
Escuela 56044
Escuela 56045
Escuela 56046
Escuela 56047
Escuela 56048
Escuela 56049
Escuela 56086
Escuela 56087
Escuela 56088
Escuela 56089
Escuela 56090
Escuela 56091
Escuela 56336
Escuela 56383
Escuela 56424
Escuela 56448
Escuela de Adultos Combapata
Colegio Jeronimo Zavala
Jardín 573
Jardín 575
Escuela 56050
Escuela 56092
Escuela 56093
Escuela 56094
Escuela 56095
Escuela 56096
Escuela 56423
Jardín 584
Jardín 585
Jardín 586
Jardín 587
Jardín 588
Jardín 589
Jardín 590
Escuela 56025
Escuela 56027
Escuela 56028
Escuela 56029 Maria Jerusalen
Escuela 56030
Escuela 56070
Escuela 56071
Escuela 56072
Escuela 56073
Escuela 56335
Escuela 56362
Escuela 56363
Escuela 56464
Escuela 56463
Escuela 56425
Colegio Jorge Chavez
Colegio Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Institución Ceba – 56025 Jorge Chavez
Instituto Marangani
Cuna – jardín 592
Jardín 593
Jardín 594
Escuela 56052
Escuela 56054
Escuela 56055
Escuela 56056
Escuela 56097
Escuela 56098
Escuela 56099
Escuela 56100
Escuela 56101
Escuela 56102
Escuela 56103
Escuela 56104
Escuela 56337
Escuela 56389
Escuela 56417
Escuela 56420
Institución Ceba – 56449 Techo Obrero
Escuela 56442
Colegio Libertadores De America
Jardín 595
Jardín 596
Jardín 597
Jardín 598
Jardín 601
Escuela 56031
Escuela 56033
Escuela 56034
Escuela 56069
Escuela 56075
Escuela 56076
Escuela 56077
Escuela 56080
Colegio Libertador Simon Bolivar
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Inca Pachacutec
Instituto San Pablo
Jardín 604
Jardín 605
Jardín 606
Escuela 56035
Escuela 56036
Escuela 56037
Escuela 56038
Escuela 56079
Escuela 56081
Escuela 56082
Colegio San Pedro
Cuna – jardín 608
Jardín 609
Jardín 610
Escuela 56039
Escuela 56041
Escuela 56042
Escuela 56043
Escuela 56083
Escuela 56085
Escuela 56376
Institución Ceba – 56443 Tinta
Colegio Emancipacion Americana
Institución Ceba – Marino Blancas Tumialan
Instituto Pedagógico Tupac Amaru
Escuela 56458
Escuela 56457
Escuela Victor Santander Cascelli
Escuela Divino Maestro
Escuela Albano Quinn
Escuela Sicuani
Escuela San Carlos Raul
Escuela 56451
Escuela 56459
Escuela 56460
Escuela 56456
Escuela 56465
Escuela 56461
Escuela 56462
Escuela 56443
Escuela 56452
Escuela 56455
Escuela 56467
Escuela 56468
Escuela 56454
Escuela 56466
Colegio Tupac Amaru Ii
Colegio Manuel Callo Zavallos
Colegio Divino Maestro
Colegio Albano Quinn
Colegio Sicuani
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Institución Ceba – Jeronimo Zavala
Instituto Pedagógico Gregoria Santos
Instituto Pedagógico Divino Maestro
Instituto Tecnológico Canchis
Escuela 56453
Jardín Las Carmelitas
Jardín 568
Jardín 569
Jardín 571
Jardín 572
Jardín 570
Jardín Maria Belisa Velasquez Lazo
Jardín 582
Jardín La Merced De Llocllora
Jardín 576
Jardín 577
Jardín 591
Jardín 600
Jardín 599
Jardín 603
Jardín 607
Jardín 611
Jardín 612
Jardín 613
Jardín 542
Jardín 543
Jardín 538
Jardín 539
Jardín 545
Jardín 546
Jardín 547
Jardín 549
Jardín 550
Jardín 551
Jardín 552
Jardín Virgen Inmaculada Concepcion
Colegio Andres Alencastre Gutierrez
Instituto Combapata
Colegio Santa Barbara
Instituto Mamuera
Cuna – jardín Creciendo Juntos
Instituto Pedagógico Sicuani
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela 56165
Escuela 56400
Institución Ceba – 56025 Jorge Chavez
Escuela 56032
Escuela 56334
Colegio de Adultos Layo
Instituto Qquehuar
Instituto San Felipe
Jardín 583
Jardín 602
Jardín 615
Instituto San Pedro
Institución Ceba – 56002
Instituto Langui
Instituto Bellas Artes Dqt Filial
Cuna – jardín Bambino Gesu
Colegio Oswaldo Baca Mendoza
Colegio de Adultos Combapata
Institución Ceba – Tawantinsuyo
Instituto Los Heraldos Del Sur
Colegio Elian Karp
Instituto Magaly
Instituto Ace
Colegio Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Instituto Cets
Colegio Huarcachapi
Colegio Luis Nieto Miranda
Instituto Ceiproda
Institución Ceba – Tawantinsuyo
Institución Ceba – Trilce
Jardín Virgen De Las Nieves
Instituto Municipal
Institución Ceba – Andres Alencastre Gutierrez
Colegio Techo Obrero
Instituto Trilce Computer Center
Escuela 56372
Instituto Pedagógico Isp Salesiano Domingo Savio
Cuna – jardín Salesiano Domingo Savio
Escuela Salesiano Domingo Savio
Instituto Tecnológico Enrique Pablo Mejia Tupayachi
Instituto Tecnológico Tecnova
Colegio Uchullucllu
Colegio Anexo-Tecnico Agropecuario
Escuela 501429 Antapampa
Colegio Altiva Canas
Escuela Nueva Generacion
Instituto Nueva Generacion
Colegio Inteq Kanchan
Colegio Integrando
Cuna – jardín San Martin De Porras
Colegio de Adultos Victor Santander Cascelli
Escuela Fe Y Alegria
Instituto Los Lideres
Instituto San Jose
Jardín Nueva Generacion
Colegio Salesiano Domingo Savio
Colegio de Adultos Sicuani
Instituto Euroamericana
Cuna – jardín Manuelito
Colegio Maria Del Carmen
Jardín 31
Escuela 50343
Escuela 50344
Escuela 50345
Escuela 50346
Escuela 50372
Escuela 50374
Escuela 50375
Colegio Hermanos Ayar
Jardín 632
Escuela Accha
Escuela 50361
Escuela 50377
Escuela 50378
Escuela 50379
Escuela 501153
Colegio Accha
Jardín 616
Jardín 300
Escuela 50358 Las Mercedes
Escuela 50359
Escuela 50383
Escuela 50384
Escuela 50385
Escuela 50386
Escuela 50387
Escuela 50388
Colegio San Martin De Porres
Escuela 50347
Escuela 50349
Escuela 50350
Escuela 50351
Escuela 50381
Jardín 618 De Huanoquite
Jardín 254
Jardín 255
Jardín 270
Jardín 271
Jardín 298
Jardín 299
Escuela Huanoquite
Escuela 50356
Escuela 50389
Escuela 50390
Escuela 50391
Escuela 50392
Escuela 50393
Escuela 50394
Escuela 50395
Escuela 50396
Escuela 50398
Escuela 50399
Escuela 51032
Escuela 501118
Escuela 501178
Escuela 501182
Escuela 501185
Escuela 501186
Colegio Huanoquite
Escuela 50803
Escuela 50365
Escuela 50366
Escuela 50367
Escuela 50368
Escuela 50369
Escuela 50370
Escuela 50371
Escuela 50407
Escuela 50408
Escuela 50889
Escuela 50923
Escuela 50993
Escuela 51051
Escuela 51019
Jardín 620
Jardín 621
Escuela 50352
Escuela 50354
Escuela 50409
Escuela 50410
Escuela 50888
Colegio Yaurisque
Escuela 50804
Escuela 50357
Escuela 50400
Escuela 50401
Escuela 50402
Escuela 50405
Escuela 501116
Colegio Ayar Manco
Escuela 501245
Escuela 501263
Escuela 501264
Jardín 167
Escuela 50802
Escuela 501206
Jardín 371
Escuela 501246
Jardín 380
Colegio Antapallpa
Jardín 379
Jardín 619
Instituto Paruro
Escuela 50397
Escuela 50914
Jardín 617
Escuela 50973
Escuela 50373
Escuela 50376
Jardín 199
Jardín 297
Escuela 501205
Escuela 501208
Escuela 50403
Escuela 50404
Escuela 501262
Instituto Yaurisque
Jardín 291
Colegio Virgen De La Natividad
Jardín 232
Jardín 213
Escuela 50065
Escuela 50066
Escuela 50067
Escuela 50068
Escuela 50088 Cristo Rey
Escuela 50895
Colegio Rondocan
Jardín 361
Jardín 342
Jardín 720
Colegio 50803
Colegio 50354
Instituto Pedagógico Virgen De La Natividad
Colegio Osccollopata
Escuela 501207
Jardín NiñO De Praga
Jardín 628
Jardín Katherine Navarrete Kalinoswki
Jardín 622
Jardín 225
Jardín 227
Jardín 229
Jardín 230
Jardín 231
Jardín 277
Jardín 279
Jardín 280
Jardín Tupac Amaru
Escuela 50763
Escuela 50766
Escuela 51030 San Martin De Porres
Escuela 50472 Corazon De Fatima
Escuela 50473
Escuela 50474
Escuela 50475 Teniente Eduardo Astete Mendoza
Escuela 50476 San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Escuela 50502
Escuela 50503
Escuela 50504
Escuela 50505
Escuela 50506
Escuela 50536
Escuela 50540
Escuela 50884
Escuela 51034
Institución Ceba – 51030 Luis Navarrete
Colegio Mariano Santos
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Jardín 623
Jardín 177
Jardín 228
Escuela 50720
Escuela 50477
Escuela 50507
Escuela 50508
Escuela 50764
Escuela 50827 Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Colegio Luis Vallejos Santoni
Instituto Jesus Obrero – Ccaijo
Jardín 624 Jose Maria Arguedas
Jardín 223
Jardín 278
Jardín 281
Jardín 282
Jardín 283
Jardín 284
Escuela 50715
Escuela 50718
Escuela 50812
Escuela 50490 Las Mercedes
Escuela 50491 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 50495
Escuela 50532
Escuela 50533
Escuela 50534
Escuela 50535
Escuela 50537
Escuela 50538 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 50539
Escuela 50559
Escuela 50912
Escuela 50976
Escuela 50947
Escuela 501082
Escuela 501188
Escuela 501198
Colegio Cesar Vallejo Mendoza
Jardín 626
Jardín 173
Jardín 224
Jardín 252
Jardín 253
Escuela 50488
Escuela 50489
Escuela 50526
Escuela 50527
Escuela 50528
Escuela 50529
Escuela 50530
Escuela 50531
Colegio Tupac Amaru Ii
Jardín 629
Jardín 247
Jardín 248
Escuela 50795
Escuela 50796
Escuela 50810
Escuela 50811
Escuela 50496
Escuela 50498
Escuela 50561
Escuela 50562
Escuela 50563
Escuela 50564
Escuela 50565
Escuela 50566
Escuela 50567
Escuela 50568
Escuela 50569
Escuela 50886
Escuela 50987
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Jardín 630
Jardín 193
Escuela 50716
Escuela 50719
Escuela Ad Venir
Escuela 50492 Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 50493
Escuela 50541
Escuela 50542
Escuela 50543
Escuela 50544
Escuela 50545
Escuela 50546
Escuela 50547
Escuela 50550
Escuela 50551
Escuela 50552 Tupac Amaru Ii
Escuela 50553
Escuela 50554
Escuela 50853
Escuela 50854
Escuela 50977
Escuela 50978
Escuela 51054
Escuela 501083
Escuela 501119
Colegio SeñOr De Ccoyllor Ritty
Jardín 70 Dulce Nombre De Jesus
Jardín 631
Jardín 174
Jardín 176
Jardín 232 San Miguel
Escuela 50717
Escuela 50483
Escuela 50484 Virgen Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 50485
Escuela 50486 Virgen De Guadalupe
Escuela 50487
Escuela 50515
Escuela 50516
Escuela 50517
Escuela 50518
Escuela 50519 San Martin De Porres
Escuela 50520
Escuela 50521 Virgen Del Rosario
Escuela 50522
Escuela 50523
Escuela 50524
Escuela 50525
Escuela 50834
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Instituto Quiquijana
Jardín 76
Escuela 50497
Escuela 50570
Escuela 50928
Colegio Rosa De America
Cuna – jardín 627
Escuela 51501
Escuela Narciso Arestegui
Escuela 50509
Escuela 50510
Escuela 50512
Escuela 50904
Colegio Narciso Arestegui
Escuela 50494
Escuela 50555
Escuela 50557
Escuela 50558
Escuela 50560
Escuela 50938
Escuela 501312
Escuela 501313
Escuela 50556
Escuela 501293
Escuela 501227
Escuela 501259
Escuela 50765
Jardín 329
Jardín San Ignacio De Loyola Fe Y Alegria 44
Escuela San Ignacio De Loyola Fe Y Alegria 44
Jardín 625
Jardín 375
Jardín 378
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Jardín 323
Jardín 415
Escuela 501328
Jardín 333
Jardín 376
Colegio Revolucionario Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 501292
Jardín 377
Jardín 414
Instituto Pedagógico Horacio Zeballos Gamez
Escuela 501334
Instituto Qero
Escuela 501344
Escuela 501335
Escuela 501346
Escuela 501350
Jardín 704
Jardín 702
Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola Fe Y Alegria 44
Jardín 250
Escuela 501209
Colegio de Adultos Jose C.Mariategui
Colegio 51501
Escuela 50855
Jardín 425
Colegio de Adultos 51030
Colegio Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Colegio La Merced
Jardín La Merced
Escuela La Merced
Instituto Agustina Rivas
Colegio SeñOr De Tayancani
Jardín 721
Colegio La Catolica
Escuela La Catolica
Jardín La Catolica
Institución Ceba – La Catolica
Colegio Crfa Waynakunaq Rikcharinan Wasi
Colegio Majestuoso Ausangate
Colegio de Adultos Amauta
Escuela de Adultos Cesar Vallejo
Colegio de Adultos Cesar Vallejo
Colegio Julian Apaza
Jardín 722
Institución Ceba – La Catolica
Escuela 50862
Escuela Junuta
Colegio Crfa Kuntur Kallpa
Escuela Ausangate
Colegio Ausangate
Institución Ceba – Ausangate
Institución Ceba – Ausangate
Colegio Anilmayo
Instituto SeñOr De Ccoyllor Ritty
Escuela 501379
Centro Especial San Antonio
Colegio Huarahuara
Colegio Daniel Estrada Perez
Escuela Checcaspampa
Colegio Luis Navarrete Lechuga
Jardín 217 NiñO De Praga
Jardín 644
Jardín 181
Jardín 182
Jardín 183
Jardín 185
Jardín 257
Jardín 258
Jardín 259
Cuna – jardín 264
Jardín 646
Jardín 304
Jardín 303 Sagrado NiñO Jesus
Jardín 650
Jardín 647
Jardín 648
Jardín 659
Jardín 651
Jardín 652
Jardín 654
Jardín 655
Jardín 184
Jardín 260
Jardín 261
Jardín 657 Granja Yucay
Cuna – jardín 256 Marquesado
Jardín 645
Jardín 653
Jardín 324
Jardín 656
Jardín NiñOs De Jesus
Instituto Pedagógico La Salle
Instituto Tecnológico La Salle
Centro Especial Arco Iris
Instituto Chinchero
Instituto Pedagógico Valle Sagrado
Escuela 50721
Escuela 51031 Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela 50572
Escuela 50574
Escuela 50575 Aplicacion
Escuela 50576
Escuela 50595
Escuela 50596
Escuela 50597
Escuela 50598
Escuela 50957
Escuela 51035
Institución Ceba – 51031
Colegio General Ollanta
Colegio Valle Sagrado
Colegio Agropecuario
Colegio SeñOr De Torrechayoc
Institución Ceba – General Ollanta
Escuela 50797
Escuela 50813
Escuela 50581 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela 50604
Escuela 50605
Escuela 50606
Escuela 50607
Escuela 50608
Escuela 50609
Escuela 50610
Escuela 50611
Escuela 50612
Escuela 50613
Escuela 50614
Escuela 50615
Escuela 50920
Colegio Inka Tupaq Yupanqui
Escuela 50588
Escuela 50589
Escuela 50590 Jesus Lambarri
Escuela 50591
Escuela 50624
Escuela 50846
Escuela 50896 San Isidro Labrador
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Natividad
Escuela 50768
Escuela 50622 San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Escuela 50623
Escuela 50625
Escuela 50936
Colegio Inka Pachacutec
Escuela 50577-
Escuela 50578
Escuela 50579
Escuela 50580
Escuela 50599
Escuela 50600
Escuela 50601
Escuela 50602
Escuela 50935
Colegio Antonio Sinchirroca
Escuela 50722
Escuela 50767
Escuela 50619
Escuela 50582
Escuela 50583
Escuela 50584
Escuela 50585
Escuela 50586
Escuela 50616
Escuela 50617
Escuela 50618
Escuela 50620
Escuela 50621
Escuela 50908
Escuela 501090
Escuela 501146
Escuela 501155
Colegio Ollantay
Escuela 50592
Escuela 50593
Escuela 50626
Colegio Didaskalio Nuestra.SeñOra Del Rosario
Escuela 501314
Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 501316
Escuela 501270
Escuela 501224 Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Colegio Integrando
Colegio Mateo Pumaccahua Chihuantito
Colegio Santo Domingo Savio
Escuela 501223
Escuela 501252
Escuela 501271
Escuela Divino Maestro
Instituto Tecnológico Casa Taller Medio Ambiente Y Desarrollo
Escuela 501352
Jardín 263
Jardín El Capullito
Jardín Mamanchiswan Purisunchis
Instituto Urubamba
Escuela 50603
Instituto Cibermaster
Escuela Apu Torrechayoc
Jardín 707
Cuna – jardín Yachaywasi
Colegio Bolivariano
Escuela Didaskalio Hermana Josefina Serrano
Jardín Intercultural Sol & Luna
Escuela Intercultural Sol & Luna
Colegio Intercultural Sol Y Luna
Colegio Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Institución Ceba – Santa Rosa De Lima
Institución Ceba – Divino Maestro
Institución Ceba – Divino Maestro
Escuela Divino Maestro
Jardín Alternativo Yachay
Escuela Alternativo Yachay
Instituto Euroamericana
Jardín Jose Maria Arguedas Altamirano
Escuela Jose Maria Arguedas Altamirano
Colegio Tecnico Agropecuario Bilingue
Colegio San Isidro
Colegio 50575 La Salle
Jardín Divino Maestro
Colegio Divino Maestro
Jardín Divino Maestro Ollantaytambo
Instituto NiñOs Del Arco Iris
Inicial – Cuna Angeles De Maria
Escuela 501380
Jardín Ositos De Anteojos
Jardín 670
Jardín 671
Jardín 672
Escuela Joaquin Meseguer
Jardín 287
Jardín 292
Jardín 305
Jardín 306
Jardín 307
Escuela 51025 La Integrada
Escuela 50098
Escuela 50099
Escuela 50100
Escuela 50101