Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Junin Parte 2

Escuela 30036
Escuela 30038
Escuela 31284
Escuela 30015
Escuela 30016
Escuela 30017
Escuela 30018
Escuela 30039
Escuela 30040
Escuela 30041
Escuela 30042
Escuela 30043
Escuela 30044 Javier Heraud
Escuela 30045
Escuela 30046
Escuela 30247
Escuela 30271
Escuela 30275
Escuela 30282
Escuela 30037
Escuela 31341
Jardín 390
Colegio Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Colegio Manuel Scorza
Escuela 31406
Escuela 31377
Escuela 31376
Escuela 30394
Escuela 31470
Jardín 165
Escuela 30602
Escuela 30623
Colegio Yunca Chaquicocha
Escuela 31549
Jardín 467
Escuela 31558
Escuela 30445
Colegio 24 De Junio
Jardín 532
Jardín 533
Escuela 30556 Huaribamba
Escuela 31583
Escuela 31584
Escuela 31585
Escuela 30838
Escuela 31906
Escuela 31907
Jardín 503
Jardín 555
Escuela 31925
Escuela 31596
Jardín 609
Jardín 676
Jardín 677
Colegio Huachicna
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela 30001-96
Colegio 7 De Junio Agro Industrial
Jardín 714
Jardín 713
Jardín 745
Colegio Huancamayo
Institución Ceba – Cap. Ep Juan Valer Sandoval
Institución Ceba – Luis Aguilar Romani
Jardín 560
Jardín San Agustin
Jardín 30251
Colegio Federico Villarreal
Instituto Sistemas
Jardín John Neper
Escuela John Neper
Escuela Winner Boys
Instituto Latino
Jardín Reyna De America
Jardín Winner Boys
Colegio Santa Maria Mazzarello
Colegio Divino Maestro Jesus
Colegio Saco Oliveros
Instituto Salesiano Don Bosco
Jardín 30224
Escuela NiñO Jesus
Instituto Salesiano Santa Rosa
Colegio Siglo Xxi
Jardín Estrellitas De Belen
Jardín Happy Babies
Jardín San Sebastian
Colegio Jesus El Buen Pastor
Escuela La Suncion De Maria
Colegio Pitagoras
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De La Inmaculada
Cuna – jardín Mi Mundo Magico
Jardín El Reyno Del Revez
Escuela 31638
Jardín Baden Powel
Colegio San Carlos
Jardín 744 Jesus De Nazareth
Jardín San Agustin De Azapampa
Escuela San Agustin De Azapampa
Instituto Virgen De Cocharcas
Jardín MoseñOr Emilio Vallebuona Merea
Instituto Martinelly
Instituto Global Link System
Cuna – jardín Santisima Virgen Del Carmen
Inicial – Cuna Little Happy Babies
Jardín NiñIta Maria
Colegio Ingenieria Internacional
Escuela de Adultos San Silvestre
Colegio de Adultos San Silvestre
Escuela Santa Felicia
Jardín Los Piccolinos
Instituto Andino
Instituto Augusto Salazar Bondy
Instituto Nueva Imagen
Jardín Reyna De America
Instituto Tecnocad
Jardín Huellitas
Instituto Anglo Americano
Instituto Buenos Aires Huanca
Escuela Harvard
Jardín Santa Ursula
Escuela 31503
Jardín 31508 Simon Bolivar
Colegio Ccecna – Talentos
Escuela Ccecna – Talentos
Jardín Gabriela Mistral
Escuela Gabriela Mistral
Colegio Moody
Jardín Richard Wagner
Escuela Richard Wagner
Colegio Richard Wagner
Jardín 30020
Colegio de Adultos Abraham Lincoln
Jardín Cristo Salvador
Escuela Cristo Salvador
Colegio Cristo Salvador
Jardín San Juan De Dios
Escuela San Juan De Dios
Jardín NiñO Investigador
Institución Ceba – Tecsyb
Jardín Nuevo Mundo
Escuela Nuevo Mundo
Instituto Cosmetologia Internacional
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela Divino Maestro
Colegio Divino Maestro
Escuela Matematico Gauss
Colegio Matematico Gauss
Escuela Unimatic
Colegio Unimatic
Instituto Centro Pacifico
Jardín Ebenezer Zion
Jardín San Miguel
Escuela Union
Escuela Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Anton Makarenko
Jardín Gelicich
Colegio Good Shepherd High School
Jardín Mundo Del Saber
Escuela Mundo Del Saber
Jardín Bambinitos
Escuela Santa Maria De Jesus
Jardín Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Jardín Friedrich Frobel
Jardín Baby School
Jardín Federick
Escuela Federick
Colegio Federick
Jardín La Sagrada Familia
Escuela La Sagrada Familia
Escuela Divino Maestro Jesus
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela El Horizonte
Colegio A & P Premium
Colegio Alejandro Toledo Manrique
Colegio Nobel
Escuela El Cairo I
Colegio El Cairo I
Instituto Betel
Institución Ceba – Jhon Dewey
Institución Ceba – Jhon Dewey
Escuela Alejandro Von Humbodt
Jardín Alejandro Von Humbolt
Jardín Uncp
Escuela Uncp
Jardín Palmas Del Exito
Escuela Genesis Internacional Christian School
Escuela de Adultos Divino Maestro
Colegio de Adultos Divino Maestro
Escuela Francois Viette
Jardín Francois Viette
Escuela Unicom La Molina
Colegio Unicom La Molina
Colegio Cientifica
Instituto System
Colegio Politecnico Peru Birf- S.Domingo
Escuela 30237
Colegio Javier Heraud
Colegio de Adultos Politecnico Peru Birf- S.Domingo
Colegio John Dewey
Escuela Britanico School
Escuela Ricardo Palma
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Jardín Luz Del Saber
Escuela Luz Del Saber
Escuela Leonardo Da Vinci
Colegio Leonardo Da Vinci
Instituto Europe Language College
Colegio Europe Language College
Jardín Jesus De Nazareth Ln S.C.R.L.
Escuela Jesus De Nazareth Ln S.C.R.L.
Escuela Mi Tesoro
Jardín La Alegria De Aprender
Colegio Baden Powel
Jardín Nasa
Escuela Nasa
Colegio Nasa
Escuela de Adultos Nasa
Colegio de Adultos Nasa
Jardín Activa School Huancayo
Escuela Activa School Huancayo
Colegio Activa School Huancayo
Jardín La Casa Dei Bambini
Escuela Independencia
Jardín Clase
Escuela Clase
Escuela Emanuel Antioquia
Colegio Trilce Internacional Milenium
Jardín Happy Children’S
Jardín Abraham Valdelomar
Escuela Abraham Valdelomar
Jardín Bennett
Escuela Bennett
Colegio Bryce
Jardín Angelitos
Cuna – jardín Catolica Del Centro
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Las Victorias
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Las Victorias
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra De Las Victorias
Jardín NiñO De Belen
Instituto American English School
Escuela San Miguel
Jardín Mundo Feliz
Jardín 31594
Escuela Ana Frank
Jardín Cristo Redentor
Escuela Cristo Redentor
Colegio Cristo Redentor
Jardín 31509
Jardín Jesus Nazareno
Colegio Union Rosas Pampa
Instituto Intersys-Tb
Colegio de Adultos Iberoamericano
Institución Ceba – Virgen Del Pilar
Escuela de Adultos Jesus De Nazaret
Jardín La Cantuta Milenium Iii
Escuela La Cantuta Milenium Iii
Escuela Francisco Bergoglio
Colegio Francisco Bergoglio
Jardín Maristas
Escuela Maristas
Colegio Maristas
Jardín Meliton Carbajal
Escuela Meliton Carbajal
Colegio Meliton Carbajal
Jardín San Sebastian
Escuela San Sebastian
Colegio San Sebastian
Colegio Salesiano Don Bosco
Escuela Federico Villarreal
Jardín Casita Del Saber
Escuela San Jose
Jardín La Casita Del Saber
Colegio de Adultos Latino
Jardín Talentos
Jardín PequeñOs Lideres
Jardín 569
Escuela 30566 Alejandro Rufino Espinoza Leon
Escuela 30533 Jose Celestino Huanuco Davila
Escuela 30534 Santisima Virgen De Las Mercedes
Escuela 30535
Escuela 30521
Escuela Hatun Xauxa
Escuela 30467 Blas Filomeno Rivera Fabian
Escuela Andres Avelino Caceres D. 30468
Escuela 30443 Francisco Mercado Alanya
Escuela 30425 Emilio Ponce Delgado
Escuela 30427 Lazaro Espinoza Carhuancho
Jardín 338 Huellitas Franciscanas
Jardín 353 Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Escuela 30421 Pedro Davila Calderon
Escuela 30423 Santisima Cruz De Mayo
Escuela Javier Heraud
Colegio Cory Coyllor
Básica Alternativa Ceba – 31512 San Jose
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Colegio Inca Garcilaso
Colegio Toribio Rodriguez De Mendoza
Colegio San Vicente De Paul
Colegio Dora Mayer
Colegio Coronel Pnp Marco Puente Llanos
Colegio 10 De Abril De 1882
Colegio Jose Santos Chocano
Colegio 30428 Inca Pachacutec
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Libertador Ramon Castilla
Escuela Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Colegio San Cristobal
Colegio San Roque
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Institución Ceba – San Jose
Colegio 104 Abelardo Solis
Instituto Acolla
Escuela 30565 Pantaleon Castro
Escuela 31512 Glorioso 500 Virtual
Escuela San Vicente De Paul
Escuela 30001-10 Maximo Gamarra Rojas
Jardín 323 Maria Moreno Hinostroza
Cuna – jardín 324 Maria Auxiliadora
Jardín 325 San Juan Bautista
Cuna – jardín 326 Virgen De Lourdes
Cuna – jardín 327 Leonor OrdoñEz
Jardín 30001-10 Maximo Gamarra Rojas
Jardín 329
Jardín 343 Estrellitas De Belen
Jardín 352
Jardín 344 Clemencia Marina Mantari Mallqui
Jardín 345 Gotitas De La Laguna
Escuela 30405
Escuela 30406
Escuela 30407
Escuela 30409 Jose Olaya
Escuela 30410
Escuela 30411 Pedro Tumialan Achachau
Escuela 30412
Escuela 30414 San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 30415 Mario Vargas Llosa
Escuela 30416 Alejandro Rosales Torres
Escuela 30417 Virgen De Las Nieves
Escuela 30418 Karol Jozef Wojtyla
Escuela 30419 Fidel Misari Moreno
Escuela 30428 Inca Pachacutec
Escuela 30429 Isaias Rivera Rodriguez
Escuela 30430
Escuela 30432 Maria Montessori
Escuela 30433
Escuela 30435
Escuela 30436
Escuela Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 30440 Libertador Simon Bolivar
Escuela 30441 Micaela Bastidas
Escuela 30444 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 30446 Lazaro Ames Aylas
Escuela 30448
Escuela Virgen Del Rosario
Escuela 30453
Escuela 30454
Escuela 30455 Inmaculada Concepcion De Maria
Escuela 30456 Bernardo Nonalaya
Escuela 30457
Escuela 30459 Sargento 2do. Paul Torres Osores
Escuela 30461 Camilo Mayta
Escuela 30463
Escuela 30465 Feliciano Prospero Villaroel Povez
Escuela 30469
Escuela 30470
Escuela 30471 Julian Chavez Huanuco
Escuela 30472
Escuela 30473
Escuela 30474
Escuela 30475
Escuela 30478
Escuela 30479
Escuela 30480 Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 30481
Escuela 30482
Escuela Juan Maximo Villar
Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 30486 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela 30487 Divino Maestro
Escuela 30490 Manuel H.Garcia De Las Casas
Escuela Natividad De Cocharcas
Escuela 30493
Escuela 30494 Marcos Veliz Soto
Escuela 30496
Escuela 30497 Rosalvina NuñEz Orihuela
Escuela 30498
Escuela 30500 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Escuela 30501
Escuela 30502 Alejandro Sanchez Arteaga
Escuela 30503 Santa Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Escuela 30504 San Isidro Labrador
Escuela 30505
Escuela 30506
Escuela 30507
Escuela 30508
Escuela 30509 San Antonio De Chinchilco
Escuela 30510 Julian Huanay
Escuela 30511 Virgen De Las Mercedes
Escuela 30512
Escuela 30513
Escuela 30514 Roman Amanso Montero
Escuela 30516
Escuela 30518
Escuela Cap. Pnp Alipio Ponce Vasquez
Escuela 30520 Virgen Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 30524
Escuela 30525 Andino
Escuela 30526 Aurelio Soto Huaylinos
Escuela 30527 Marcelo Y Cilo Huaylinos Caso
Escuela 30528
Escuela 30529 Leoncio Cangahuala Maravi
Escuela 30532 Heroes De La BreñA
Escuela 30536
Escuela 30537
Escuela 30538
Escuela 30539 Isabel Flores De Oliva
Escuela 30540 Florentino Carhuancho Camarena
Escuela 30546
Escuela 30547 Juan De Dios Sosa
Escuela 30548
Escuela 30550
Escuela 30551
Escuela 30552 Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Escuela 30553 Federico Melchor Aquino
Escuela 30554
Escuela 30555
Escuela 30560 Elsa Rafael Sanchez
Escuela 30561 Leoncio Prado Gutierrez
Escuela 30562 Eusebio Paitanmala Sanchez
Escuela 30563
Jardín 153
Cuna – jardín 137 NiñO Jesus De Praga
Jardín 151
Jardín 152 Zoila Abigail Garcia Martinez
Jardín 359 Dulcisimo NiñO Jesus
Jardín 362 NiñO Jesus De Belen
Cuna – jardín 366 Virgen De Las Mercedes
Jardín 367 Mis Primeras Huellitas
Jardín 383 San Miguel Arcangel
Escuela 30424
Jardín 356 Cadenita De Oro
Jardín 424 Carrusel
Jardín 433 San Martin De Porras
Jardín 414 Angelitos De Jesus
Jardín 169
Escuela 31921
Escuela 31426
Colegio Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres D. 30468
Jardín 426 Corazon De Jesus
Jardín 422 Barcia Boniffatti
Jardín 403
Jardín 402
Jardín 412
Jardín 411
Jardín 405
Jardín 415
Jardín 399 Estrellitas Del Saber
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela San Jose
Escuela 30460 Antero Zenon Millan Reyna
Colegio Enrique F. Gomez Espinoza
Colegio Clodoaldo Alberto Espinoza Bravo
Colegio Coronel Bruno Terreros Baldeon
Colegio Ciro Alegria
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio San Antonio De Padua
Colegio Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Jardín 147 Juan Pablo Ii
Jardín 163 Virgen Chapetona
Cuna – jardín 167 Divino NiñO Jesus
Jardín 145 Inmaculada Concepcion
Colegio Victor Andres Belaunde
Jardín 168
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Jardín 456
Jardín 463 Semillitas Del Saber
Colegio Juan Maximo Villar
Jardín 470
Jardín 514
Jardín 471 Jesus Mi Redentor
Escuela 31570 Lolo Fernandez
Escuela 30013
Colegio Fernando Belaunde Terry
Colegio Almirante Miguel Grau
Instituto Julcan
Jardín 507
Escuela 31597 Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Colegio Leoncio Quispe
Colegio Javier Heraud
Colegio Juan Manuel Salguero Pizarro
Colegio Cap. Pnp Alipio Ponce Vasquez
Jardín 536 Semillitas Del Rosario
Colegio San Francisco Javier
Colegio Hatun Xauxa
Jardín 31597 Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Jardín 551 Virgen De Las Nieves
Jardín 565 Maria Parado De Bellido
Jardín 567
Escuela 31566 La Asuncion De Maria
Colegio Natividad De Cocharcas
Escuela 31555 Ernesto Bonilla Del Valle
Escuela Getsemani
Escuela Carlos Tomas Otero Hart
Escuela San Agustin
Escuela Santa Isabel
Escuela A.Salas Y P.Maluf
Escuela 30437 Magno Esmeraldo NuñEz Pecho
Escuela 30413 Marcial Suarez Rodriguez
Escuela 30568
Jardín 137-1
Jardín 137-2 Santa Rosa De Lima
Jardín 145-1 Angelitos Del Saber
Jardín 625 Mis Pasitos
Jardín 626 San Gabriel
Jardín 627 Angelitos De Jesus
Jardín 634
Jardín Carlos Tomas Otero Hart
Jardín 650 Caritas Felices
Jardín 658
Jardín 678
Jardín 679 Gotitas Del Saber
Jardín 680
Escuela 30001-9
Escuela 30741 Salvador Rodriguez
Escuela 30839 San Juan
Colegio Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio Maximiliano Rojas Ramirez
Instituto Marco
Instituto Yauyos
Jardín 674 Isabel Suarez De Amaya
Cuna – jardín NiñO Jesus
Jardín San Agustin
Jardín San Juan De Dios
Jardín Santa Isabel
Jardín Santa Maria Eufrasia
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Escuela Jauja – Innova
Colegio A.Salas Y P.Maluf
Colegio San Agustin
Colegio San Juan De Dios
Colegio Santa Isabel
Colegio de Adultos Inca Garcilaso
Instituto Maria Rosa Mistica
Escuela San Juan De Dios
Instituto Juan Sebastian Bach
Jardín San Jose
Instituto Yauli
Instituto Masma
Cuna – jardín La Purisima
Instituto San Marcos
Colegio Isaac Newton
Jardín Maria Montessori
Escuela Maria Montessori
Colegio Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Isaac Newton
Jardín 568 Rosa De Santa Maria
Colegio Augusto Garcia Cuadrado
Escuela Mi PequeñO Mundo
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Institución Ceba – San Francisco De Sales
Escuela Francisco Carle Casset
Jardín 768
Colegio Pitagoras
Escuela Sigma
Instituto Modelo 31ava D. Infanteria
Jardín 537
Jardín Juan Maximo Villar
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela Pitagoras
Escuela Cesar Vallejo – Aduni
Colegio Francisco Carle Casset
Colegio Sigma
Centro Especial Virgen Del Rosario
Jardín 30405
Escuela Escuela Del Futuro
Jardín Jesus De Nazareth
Colegio Albert Einstein
Jardín Pitagoras
Colegio Carlos Tomas Otero Hart
Jardín Huellitas De Las Americas
Instituto Siglo Xxi
Jardín Jauja – Innova
Colegio Jauja – Innova
Escuela 31214
Escuela 31226 Santa Rosa
Escuela 31248
Escuela 30575
Escuela 30577 Virgen De Natividad
Escuela de Adultos 31514 Vencedores De Junin
Colegio Seis De Agosto
Colegio La Victoria De Junin
Colegio Santa Rosa
Colegio Jorge Chavez Dartnell
Institución Ceba – Seis De Agosto
Colegio Agropecuario 114
Escuela 30607 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela 30608
Escuela 30609 Abraham Valdelomar Pinto
Escuela 30610 Mariscal Castilla
Escuela 30611 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 30612 Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 30613
Escuela 30614 Nacidos Para Triunfar
Escuela 30615
Escuela 30617
Escuela 30618
Escuela 30619
Escuela 30620 Jose Olaya Balandra
Escuela 30622
Escuela 30624
Escuela 30625 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 30627
Escuela 30628 Miguel Grau Seminario
Escuela 30630
Escuela 30631
Escuela 30578 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 30579 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 30580 Ricardo Palma
Escuela 30581 Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela 30582
Escuela 30584
Escuela 30585
Escuela 30586 San Francisco De Uco
Escuela 30587 San Cristobal
Escuela 30590
Escuela 30592
Escuela 30594
Escuela 30595
Escuela 30596
Escuela 30597 Victor Florencio Salazar Vera
Escuela 30598 San Miguel De Puyay
Escuela 30604
Escuela 30599 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 30600 Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Escuela 30601
Escuela Libertador Simon Bolivar
Escuela 31514 Vencedores De Junin
Jardín 335
Escuela 30569 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 30570 Coronel Jose Andres Razuri
Escuela 30571 Seis De Agosto
Escuela 30572 Crnl. Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Escuela 30573 Mcal. Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 30574 Micaela Bastidas
Cuna – jardín 160 Mi PequeñO Mundo
Jardín 161 Arca De Noe
Jardín 382 Divino NiñO Jesus
Escuela 31418 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Cuna – jardín 385 Maria Auxiliadora
Jardín 517 Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 31433 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 30621 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 31427
Jardín 439 NiñO Jesus De Praga
Colegio Andres Bello Lopez
Colegio San Juan
Colegio San Pedro
Jardín 158
Colegio Husares De Junin
Jardín 449
Jardín 473
Jardín 480
Escuela 31577
Jardín 510
Jardín 539
Jardín 548 Jesus De Belen
Escuela 31900
Escuela 31935 Gustavo Adolfo Becquer
Escuela Javier Perez De Cuellar
Escuela San Francisco De Carhuamayo
Escuela 31599 Santiago Chavez Gonzales
Escuela Almirante Miguel Grau
Escuela 30583 Jose De San Martin
Escuela 31589 Jorge Basadre Groman
Escuela 31591 Manuel Gonzales Prada
Escuela 30589 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín 583
Jardín 605
Jardín 606 San Cristobal
Colegio Libertador Simon Bolivar
Colegio El Carmelo De Maria
Instituto Junin
Instituto Charles Babbage
Centro Especial Maria Auxiliadora
Cuna – jardín 583-1 Jesus Chavez Arias
Jardín San Francisco De Carhuamayo
Escuela Pitagoras
Escuela de Adultos 30574 Micaela Bastidas
Colegio Javier Perez De Cuellar
Jardín 664 Santiago Chavez Gonzales
Instituto Ondores
Jardín 583-2
Jardín 584
Jardín 607
Jardín 30575
Escuela 30001-19
Instituto Ulcumayo
Colegio Almirante Miguel Grau
Escuela El Carmelo De Maria
Jardín Pitagoras
Jardín 728 Virgen De Natividad
Escuela 31588
Instituto San Marcos
Colegio San Francisco De Carhuamayo
Centro Especial Virgen De Las Nieves
Colegio Heroes Del Cenepa
Escuela 31601 San Ignacio Loyola
Escuela 31249 Julio Cesar Tello
Colegio Ciencias
Escuela 31773
Jardín 31773
Jardín El Carmelo De Maria
Escuela 64434
Escuela 64425
Colegio La BreñA
Escuela 30637
Escuela 31288
Escuela 30670
Escuela 30671
Escuela 30672
Escuela 30673
Escuela 30675
Escuela 30678
Escuela 30679
Escuela 30680
Escuela 31323
Escuela 31324
Escuela 31336
Escuela 31443
Colegio San Martin
Escuela 31352
Escuela 31441 San Ignacio De Loyola
Escuela 31442
Escuela 31392
Escuela 31393
Escuela 31394
Escuela 31439
Escuela 31395
Escuela 31424
Escuela 31499
Escuela 30126
Escuela 30166
Escuela 30171
Escuela 30379
Colegio Manuel Gonzales Prada
Jardín 246
Jardín 241
Jardín 243
Escuela 30221
Institución Ceba – San Martin
Escuela Jorge Chavez
Escuela 31609
Institución Ceba – San Martin
Escuela 31628
Escuela 31641
Escuela 31653
Escuela 31812
Escuela 31699
Colegio Cooperativo Pangoa
Jardín 261
Escuela 31889
Escuela 31890
Instituto Corazon De Jesus
Jardín 271
Escuela 31848
Escuela 31849
Escuela 31850
Escuela 31862
Escuela 31872
Escuela 31884
Colegio San Antonio Sonomoro
Jardín 278
Escuela 30844
Escuela 30846
Escuela 30936
Escuela 31960
Escuela 31971
Escuela 31963
Escuela 31968
Escuela 31975
Escuela 30677
Escuela 30676
Escuela 30674
Escuela 30636
Escuela 31951
Escuela 30935
Escuela 31978
Escuela 31851
Escuela 31980
Escuela Cooperativo Pangoa
Escuela 30001-14
Escuela 30967
Escuela de Adultos 30636
Colegio San Juan
Colegio Campirushari
Centro Especial SeñOr De Los Milagros
Escuela 30726
Escuela 30131
Escuela 30447
Colegio Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Colegio Politecnico San Ramon
Colegio 31441 San Ignacio De Loyola
Colegio San Ramon
Escuela 30164
Escuela 31208
Escuela 31207
Escuela 31209
Escuela 31240
Escuela 31241
Jardín 736
Escuela 31294
Jardín 738
Jardín 739
Colegio Manuel Scorza
Escuela 30947
Escuela 30956
Escuela 31295
Escuela 30950
Escuela 31286
Escuela 31296
Escuela 31665
Escuela 31979
Escuela 64563
Escuela 30953
Colegio 30679
Jardín Jorge Chavez
Colegio Jorge Chavez
Institución Ceba – Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 31251
Escuela 31252
Escuela 64432
Escuela Emilio Rios Anita
Escuela 64437
Escuela 64438
Escuela 64440
Escuela 64484
Escuela 64485
Escuela 64488
Escuela 30001-61
Escuela La Inmaculada
Jardín La Inmaculada
Jardín 442
Escuela 64551
Escuela 30466
Escuela 30751
Escuela 30761
Escuela 31605
Escuela 31610
Escuela 31611
Jardín 257
Escuela 31643
Escuela 31651
Jardín 262
Escuela 31663
Escuela 31682
Escuela 31687
Escuela Jaime Cerron Palomino
Escuela 31807 Villa Junin
Escuela 31835
Escuela 31823
Colegio Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 31957
Escuela 31959
Jardín 635
Escuela 30001-63
Escuela 30001-66
Escuela 30001-67
Escuela 30001-68
Escuela 30001-69
Escuela 31938
Colegio Manco Inca
Colegio Maria Parado De Bellido
Colegio Emilio Rios Anita
Colegio Valle Esmeralda
Jardín 681
Jardín 682
Jardín 683
Jardín 684
Jardín 685
Jardín 686
Jardín 687
Jardín 639
Jardín 688
Jardín Luciano Flores Torres
Escuela 30001-22
Escuela 30001-49
Jardín Emilio Rios Anita
Jardín 294
Jardín 621
Escuela 30001-28
Escuela 64552
Colegio Luciano Flores Torres
Jardín 708
Escuela 31681
Escuela 30001-31
Escuela 30001-32
Escuela 30001-33
Escuela 30001-34
Escuela 30001-35
Escuela Luciano Flores Torres
Escuela 30001-37
Escuela 30001-38
Escuela 30001-85
Escuela 30001-86
Escuela 30001-87
Escuela 30176
Escuela 31686
Escuela Santa Cruz
Escuela 64435
Colegio La Inmaculada
Jardín Jaime Cerron Palomino
Jardín 726
Jardín 727
Jardín 242
Escuela 31639
Escuela 64486
Escuela 31201
Escuela 31202
Escuela 31203 Carlos Noriega
Escuela 31372
Escuela 31612
Escuela 31171
Escuela 31167
Escuela Fe Y Alegria
Colegio Basilio Auqui Huaytalla
Escuela 31255
Jardín 746
Escuela 30001-39
Jardín 656
Jardín 689
Jardín 723
Jardín 725
Jardín 747
Escuela 30001-60
Escuela 31637
Escuela 31640
Escuela 31874
Escuela 31914
Escuela 64427
Colegio Tupac Amaru Ii
Colegio Chembo
Colegio Huerto Eden
Escuela 31996
Escuela 31997
Escuela 31998
Escuela 31690
Escuela 31187
Escuela 31188
Escuela 31190
Escuela 31191 Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 31250
Escuela 31253
Escuela Santa Rosa De Chiriari
Escuela 64430
Escuela 64483
Escuela 30760
Escuela 64517
Colegio Francisco Irazola
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio de Adultos Francisco Irazola
Escuela 30632 Divino NiñO Jesus
Escuela 30634 Antonio Raymondi
Escuela 30635 Nuestra SeñOra De Las Mercedes
Escuela 30638 Jose Galvez
Escuela 30641
Escuela 30642-31 Cashingari
Escuela 30644
Escuela 30645
Escuela 30646
Escuela 30649 Santo Domingo
Escuela Agroindustrial
Escuela Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 30652
Escuela 30653
Escuela 30654
Escuela 30655
Escuela 30657 Juan Santos Atahualpa
Escuela 30658 Daniel A. Carrion Garcia
Escuela 30659
Escuela 30660
Escuela 30661
Escuela 30662
Escuela 30663
Escuela 30664
Escuela 31287
Escuela 31289
Escuela 31515 Rafael Gastelua
Escuela 30665
Escuela 30666
Escuela 30668 Jose Galvez
Escuela 30669
Escuela 30682 Carlos Noriega Jimenez
Escuela 30683
Escuela 30684 Santa Rosita
Escuela 30685
Escuela 30686
Escuela 30688
Escuela 30689
Escuela 30690
Escuela 30691
Escuela 30692
Escuela 30693
Escuela 30694 Jose Antonio Encinas
Escuela 30697
Escuela 30698
Colegio Divino Maestro
Jardín 140
Cuna – jardín 363
Escuela 31312
Escuela 31338
Escuela 30492
Escuela 31462
Escuela 31677
Colegio Ciencias
Escuela 31431
Escuela Jose Olaya
Escuela 31430
Escuela 31492
Escuela 31491
Escuela 31464
Escuela 31373
Escuela 31371
Escuela 31490
Escuela 30695
Escuela 31489
Escuela 31469
Escuela 31498
Escuela 30087
Escuela 30097
Escuela 30462
Escuela 30464
Escuela 30499
Colegio Juan Santos Atahualpa
Escuela General Rafael Hoyos Rubio
Escuela 30389
Escuela 30390
Institución Ceba – Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio Colegio Adventista Mazamari
Colegio Jose Galvez
Jardín Jose Olaya
Jardín Antonio Raymondi
Jardín 247
Escuela 31546
Escuela 30180
Escuela 31547
Escuela 30301
Escuela 30322
Colegio de Adultos Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela Colegio Adventista Satipo
Jardín Nuevo Mundo
Jardín 249 Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 30734 Bajo Marankiari
Escuela 30736
Escuela 31592
Escuela 30774
Escuela 30001-130
Escuela 31606
Escuela 31614
Escuela 31632
Escuela 31626
Escuela 31633
Escuela 31671
Escuela 31676
Colegio Antonio Raymondi
Colegio Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 31670
Escuela 31678
Escuela 31649
Colegio Ramon Castilla
Escuela 31669
Escuela 31829
Escuela 31825
Escuela 31652
Escuela Pedro Paulet Mostajo
Escuela 31672
Escuela 31828
Escuela 31808
Escuela 31654
Colegio BilingüE Alipio Ponce Vasquez
Jardín 263
Escuela 30797
Escuela 31876
Escuela 31661
Escuela 31877
Escuela 31679
Escuela 31827
Escuela 31863
Centro Especial NiñO Jesucito
Escuela 31871
Jardín 268
Jardín 275
Colegio Pueblo Libre
Escuela 31830
Escuela 31833
Escuela 31834
Escuela 31836
Escuela 31826
Escuela 31837
Escuela 31841
Escuela 31897
Escuela 31898
Escuela 31903
Escuela 30841
Escuela 31911
Escuela 31912
Escuela 31916
Escuela 30937
Escuela 31947
Escuela 31949
Escuela 31953
Escuela 30954
Escuela 30955
Escuela 31954
Escuela 31956
Escuela 31958
Escuela 31966
Escuela 31970
Escuela 31973
Escuela 31974
Escuela 31298
Escuela 31945
Escuela 31977
Escuela Pamer
Escuela 30633
Escuela 31573
Escuela Divino Maestro
Escuela Colegio Adventista Mazamari
Escuela Ciencias
Escuela 31902
Escuela 31976
Escuela 31981
Escuela 30001-70
Jardín 670
Escuela 30001-12
Escuela 30001-27
Escuela 30001-30
Escuela 30001-54
Escuela 30001-55
Escuela 30001-56
Escuela 30001-57
Jardín 296
Escuela 30001-58
Jardín 629
Escuela 30001-81
Jardín 630
Jardín 652
Escuela 30948
Jardín 667
Jardín 669
Escuela 30952
Colegio Carlos Noriega Jimenez
Escuela 30964
Colegio Santa Rosita
Instituto Satipo
Jardín 286
Jardín 297
Jardín 660
Colegio Jorge Chavez
Colegio Pachacutec
Colegio General Rafael Hoyos Rubio
Instituto San Juan De Mazamari
Escuela 31955
Colegio San Pedro
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Colegio Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela 30643
Escuela 30647
Escuela 31888
Escuela 30001-92
Escuela 30001-93
Escuela 30001-94
Escuela 30001-95
Escuela 30728
Escuela 64516
Jardín Atahualpa
Jardín Clifton
Escuela Atahualpa
Escuela 31891
Escuela 31212
Escuela Sergio Arauco QuiñOnez
Colegio Napati
Escuela 31180
Instituto Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Nuevo Mundo
Colegio Atahualpa
Escuela 31237
Escuela 31238
Escuela 31239
Colegio Jose Olaya
Colegio Villa Real
Colegio Santo Domingo
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas
Jardín General Rafael Hoyos Rubio
Jardín 668 Carlos Noriega Jimenez
Colegio Rafael Gastelua
Colegio Pachacutec
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 30226
Escuela 31962
Escuela Albert Einstein
Escuela 30324
Colegio Manuel Mejia Alberto
Escuela 31636
Cuna – jardín Corazon De Jesus
Colegio Daniel Alcides Carrion
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Instituto Computron 2
Escuela 31607
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Escuela Aldea Del NiñO Beato Junipero Serra
Colegio Aldea Del NiñO Beato Junipero Serra
Jardín Aldea Del NiñO Beato Junipero Serra
Institución Ceba – Pascal
Institución Ceba – Virgen De Guadalupe
Jardín Virgen De Guadalupe
Institución Ceba – San Ignacio De Loyola
Institución Ceba – San Ignacio De Loyola
Instituto San Ignacio De Loyola
Escuela Virgen De Guadalupe
Jardín Rafael Gastelua
Colegio Rafael Gastelua
Escuela San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 31205
Escuela 31899
Escuela Jaime Cerron Palomino
Escuela 30315
Escuela 30667
Escuela 31440
Colegio 30632 Divino NiñO Jesus
Escuela 31994
Institución Ceba – Rafael Gastelua
Escuela NiñO Jesus
Jardín Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 31835
Jardín Cesar’S
Escuela Cesar’S
Colegio Cesar’S
Instituto Contacom
Escuela 30846
Escuela 30001-65
Jardín 298
Colegio 31827
Escuela 30001-99
Jardín Pamer
Colegio Pamer
Jardín Albert Einstein
Colegio Albert Einstein
Jardín Jnp Ciebos
Colegio Colegio Adventista Satipo
Escuela de Adultos Pacifico
Colegio de Adultos Pacifico
Instituto Pacifico
Escuela 31204
Jardín Santa Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Escuela 30001-98
Colegio Santa Rosa (31430)
Escuela 30773
Escuela 30787
Escuela 31227
Escuela La Sagrada Familia
Escuela NiñO Jesus De Praga
Escuela 30795
Escuela 30796
Escuela 30798
Escuela 30799
Escuela 30800
Escuela 30801 Santiago Garcia Mayorca
Escuela 30802 Alfonso Ugarte Vernal
Escuela 30803 David Cordova Gonzales
Escuela 30804
Escuela 30805
Escuela 30806
Escuela 30807
Escuela 30808
Escuela 30809
Escuela 30810
Escuela 30811
Escuela 30814
Escuela 30815 Maria .Angelica Feijoo Alania De Rivera
Escuela 30816
Escuela 30817
Escuela 30818
Escuela 30819
Escuela 30820 Antenor Rizo Patron Lequerica
Escuela 30821
Escuela 30822
Escuela 30823
Escuela 30825 Santa Rosa Del Divino NiñO Jesus
Escuela 30826 Sonia Giron Acero
Escuela 30827
Escuela 30828
Escuela 30830
Escuela 30831
Escuela 30832
Escuela 30833
Escuela 30834
Escuela 30835
Escuela 30836
Escuela 30837
Escuela 30842
Escuela 30843
Escuela 30845
Escuela 30847
Escuela 30848
Escuela 30849
Escuela 30850
Escuela 30851 Virgen Del Rosario
Escuela 30852
Escuela 30853
Escuela 30854
Escuela 30855
Escuela 30856
Escuela 30933 Adolfo Vignrich
Institución Ceba – Angela Moreno De Galvez
Colegio San Ramon
Colegio Angela Moreno De Galvez
Colegio San Vicente De Paul
Colegio San Miguel
Colegio San Juan
Colegio Victor Andres Belaunde
Colegio San Cristobal
Colegio Juan Hildebrando Gonzales Cangahuala
Colegio La Sagrada Familia
Institución Ceba – San Ramon
Colegio de Adultos Angela Moreno De Galvez
Colegio Industrial 32
Colegio Santa Teresa
Escuela Gustavo Allende Llaveria
Escuela 30714
Escuela 31290
Escuela 31291
Escuela 31516 Mariscal Castilla
Escuela 31517 Angela Moreno De Galvez
Escuela 31518 Jose Galvez Barrenechea
Escuela 31711 Cemento Andino
Escuela 31575
Escuela 31578 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 30523 Tupac Amaru
Jardín 330
Jardín 331 Capullitos De San Miguel
Jardín 347
Jardín 348
Jardín 354
Jardín La Sagrada Familia
Escuela 30701 Santa Teresa
Escuela 30702
Escuela 30703 Jose G. Otero
Escuela 30706 San Ramon
Escuela 30707
Escuela 30708 Rosa De Santa Maria
Escuela 30710 Ernesto Velarde Santa Maria
Escuela 30709
Escuela 30711 Wilhelm Hofmann
Escuela 30713 Miguel Grau Seminario
Escuela 30715 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 30716 Alberto Fujimori Fujimori
Escuela 30717 Juan Santos Atahualpa
Escuela 30722 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela Exaltacion De La Santa Cruz 30723
Escuela 30724 NiñO Jesus
Escuela 30725
Escuela 30727
Escuela 30730 San Martin De Porras
Escuela 30732
Escuela 30733
Escuela 30737
Escuela 30738 Bosne Caparachin
Escuela 30739
Escuela 30740 Santo Domingo De Guzman
Escuela 30742
Escuela 30743 San Antonio De Padua
Escuela 30744 Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 30745
Escuela 30746
Escuela 30747 San Martin De Porras
Escuela 30748 Virgen De Fatima
Escuela 30749
Escuela 30750
Escuela 30769
Escuela 30770
Escuela 30771
Escuela 30772
Escuela 30775
Escuela 30776
Escuela 30777
Escuela 30778
Escuela 30780
Escuela 30781
Escuela 30782
Escuela 30784
Escuela 30785
Escuela 30786
Escuela San Antonio
Escuela 30790
Escuela 30791 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 30794 SeñOr De Muruhuay
Escuela 30162
Jardín Santa Teresa – 201
Jardín 202
Jardín 379 Divino NiñO
Escuela 31310 Perla De Los Andes
Escuela 31311
Escuela 31321
Escuela 31322
Escuela 31332
Escuela 31333
Escuela 31339 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 31386
Instituto Tarma
Escuela 30731 Sor Irene Therese Mc Cormack
Jardín NiñO Jesus De Praga
Escuela 31432
Escuela 30813
Escuela 31466
Escuela 31457
Jardín 144
Escuela 31416
Escuela 31415
Escuela 31384
Escuela 31383
Escuela 31786
Escuela 31401
Escuela 31493
Jardín Antenor Rizo Patron Lecquerica
Escuela San Vicente De Paul
Jardín 432
Colegio Santo Domingo De Guzman
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres
Jardín 148
Jardín 149
Jardín 157
Escuela 30687
Escuela 30700
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín 462
Jardín 457
Escuela 30079
Escuela 31551 Jose Jurado Zamudio
Escuela 31552
Jardín 474
Jardín 494
Escuela 31559
Jardín 508
Jardín 509
Jardín John Wesley
Escuela 31587
Escuela 31598
Escuela 31901
Colegio Santa Elena
Colegio Santa Cruz
Colegio Manuel A. Odria
Colegio Jose G. Otero
Colegio Julio C. Tello
Colegio Agora
Jardín 515
Jardín 472
Escuela 31904
Escuela 31922
Escuela 31924
Escuela 30943
Escuela Agora
Escuela John Wesley
Escuela 31927
Escuela Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela Hugo Velasquez Macassi
Escuela 30712
Escuela 31928
Escuela 30720
Escuela 30719
Centro Especial SeñOr De Muruhuay
Jardín 516
Jardín 545
Jardín 572
Jardín 573
Jardín 574
Jardín 575
Jardín 576
Jardín 631
Jardín 637
Jardín 651
Jardín 663
Jardín 700
Jardín 701
Jardín Santa Clara De Asis
Jardín Divino Jesus
Jardín Hugo Velasquez Macassi
Jardín Lumbreras
Jardín San Ignacio De Loyola
Jardín Maria Auxiliadora
Básica Alternativa Ceba – 30734
Escuela de Adultos 30838
Escuela 30001-17
Escuela 30001-18
Escuela Santa Clara De Asis
Escuela Lumbreras
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Belen
Escuela Divino Jesus
Escuela San Ignacio De Loyola
Escuela San Fernando
Colegio Antenor Rizo Patron Lecquerica
Colegio San Martin De Porras
Colegio Jose Gabriel Condorcanqui
Colegio Antonio Raimondi
Colegio Exaltacion De La Santa Cruz
Colegio Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Jose Abelardo QuiñOnes Gonzales
Colegio Gustavo Allende Llaveria
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio NiñO Jesus De Praga
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Institución Ceba – San Pedro
Instituto Tapo
Instituto Acobamba
Instituto Raul Porras Barrenechea
Instituto Union
Instituto Santa Monica
Instituto Horizonte
Instituto American English Center
Jardín Santa Rosa
Jardín Cesar Vallejo
Jardín San Francisco De Asis
Instituto Inmaculada Concepcion
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio Hugo Velasquez Macassi
Jardín Jose Guillermo Otero 30703
Instituto Hefzi-Ba
Escuela 31150
Escuela Cesar Vallejo
Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola
Instituto Sainsa
Escuela 31157 Mario Reyes Soto
Jardín 717
Jardín 718
Jardín Agua Viva
Escuela Agua Viva
Jardín San Vicente De Paul
Colegio San Juan De La Libertad
Escuela San Francisco De Asis
Escuela Nuevo Horizonte
Escuela La Catolica
Colegio Nuevo Horizonte
Colegio El Inca
Colegio Tupac Amaru
Institución Ceba – Cesar Vallejo
Jardín Nuevo Horizonte
Jardín La Catolica
Colegio La Catolica
Jardín 770
Escuela 31994
Colegio Dos De Mayo
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Belen
Escuela 31664
Escuela 31855
Colegio Agua Viva
Jardín 30716
Jardín San Ramon
Jardín 30708 Rosa De Santa Maria
Jardín 31516 Mariscal Castilla
Jardín 31518 Jose Galvez Barrenechea
Colegio Micaela Bastidas
Jardín Maria Montessori
Jardín Jose Lang – Municipal
Colegio Newton
Instituto Continental
Colegio San Pedro
Instituto Americano
Escuela 31146 Jose Antonio Encinas
Escuela 31147 Antonio Raimondi
Escuela 31148 Manuel Scorza
Escuela 31149
Escuela 31151 Daniel A. Carrion
Escuela 31152 Leoncio Astete Rodriguez
Escuela 31153
Escuela 31154 Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela German Pomalaza Rixe
Escuela 31158
Escuela 31159 Horacio Zeballos Gamez
Escuela 31161 8 De Octubre
Escuela 31163
Escuela 31164
Escuela 31166 Javier Perez De Cuellar
Escuela 31168
Escuela 31169
Escuela 31170
Escuela 31172
Escuela 31174
Escuela 31175
Escuela 31176
Escuela 31735
Escuela 30840
Escuela 31743
Escuela 31744
Escuela 31745 Cyril Fleischman Heller
Escuela 30001-8
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Colegio Jose Galvez Barrenechea
Colegio Amalia Espinoza
Colegio Jose Santos Chocano
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Colegio de Adultos Jose Galvez Barrenechea
Colegio Gran Mariscal Ramon Castilla
Escuela 31300
Escuela 31519 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela 31520 Jorge Basadre Grohoman
Jardín 333
Jardín 334
Jardín 357
Jardín 375
Jardín 427
Jardín 31745
Colegio de Adultos Gran Mariscal Ramon Castilla
Escuela 31362 Heroes Del Cenepa
Colegio 4 De Diciembre
Escuela 30002
Colegio German Pomalaza Rixe
Colegio CampañA De La BreñA
Jardín 30840
Escuela 30001-47 Ernest Malinowsky
Jardín 481
Jardín 482 SeñOr De Muruhuay
Jardín 491 Indoamerica
Colegio 31745 Cyril Fleischman Heller
Colegio Purisima Concepcion
Jardín 511
Jardín 512 NiñO Jesus De Praga
Jardín 518
Escuela 64556
Jardín 563
Escuela 30934 Corazon De Maria
Colegio Ramiro Priale Priale
Jardín 564
Jardín 578
Jardín 3500
Escuela 31917 Heroes De Sangrar
Escuela 30947
Escuela Ganimedes
Instituto Helen Curtis
Instituto Lisseth
Instituto Sistema Cicet
Escuela 30001-6
Jardín 579
Jardín 580
Jardín 581
Jardín 582
Jardín Ganimedes
Jardín Jose Andres Razuri Esteves
Escuela 30001-79
Escuela Bet El
Escuela Divino Maestro
Jardín 766
Instituto Fatima
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio Divino Maestro
Colegio Isaac Newton
Escuela Jose Andres Razuri Esteves
Escuela de Adultos Peru Maramatha
Jardín Bet El
Jardín 31520 Jorge Basadre Grohoman
Jardín 31148 Manuel Scorza
Instituto Florence Nightingale
Jardín 753 Andres A. Caceres
Jardín 751 Victoria Barcia Boniffatti
Jardín 750 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Jardín Mayupampa
Escuela 31724 Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Escuela 31746 Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 31763 Andres A. Caceres
Escuela 31776 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 31789 Miguel Grau
Centro Especial Domingo Savio
Escuela Mayupampa
Jardín Jean Piaget
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio Leoncio Prado Gutierrez
Colegio Mayupampa
Instituto Domingo Savio
Jardín 752
Escuela La Nueva Esperanza
Colegio Ingenieria La Oroya
Escuela 30924
Jardín 31776 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín 764
Escuela Jesus De Nazaret
Escuela Ingenieria La Oroya
Institución Ceba – Ingenieria
Jardín Mi Bebe
Instituto Unidad Joseph Thomson
Colegio de Adultos Peru Maramatha
Escuela 31170
Colegio San Gaspar
Instituto Judith
Escuela Anexo-31519
Jardín Isaac Newton
Colegio Jose Andres Razuri Esteves
Escuela San Marcos
Instituto Cicet
Jardín 31146 Jose Antonio Encinas
Jardín 22 De Abril
Escuela 22 De Abril
Colegio 22 De Abril
Escuela La Cantuta Milenium Ii
Jardín Santisima Virgen De Guadalupe
Escuela Santisima Virgen De Guadalupe
Colegio La Cantuta Milenium Ii
Escuela de Adultos Continental School
Institución Ceba – Intersys-Nb
Instituto Bertolt Brecht
Instituto Tecnológico Cibernetica Y Tecnologia
Instituto Pedagógico Bertolt Brecht
Escuela Palmas Del Exito
Institución Ceba – SeñOra De Guadalupe
Jardín Cesar Vallejo
Instituto Promotora De Estudios Tecnologicos – Preste
Colegio Santo Domingo De Guzman
Colegio Mons. Emilio Vallebuona Merea
Escuela Mons. Emilio Vallebuona Merea
Instituto Pedagógico Construye
Instituto Digit@Lltec Inde
Escuela 31587-01
Jardín Luz De Vida
Jardín Sagrada Familia
Jardín 30098 Jose Antonio Encinas
Jardín Pentagono
Jardín Cesar Vallejo
Escuela San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Escuela Pentagono
Colegio Latino
Colegio Peruvian School
Colegio Federico Engels
Escuela Hogar De Jesus
Colegio 3 De Marzo
Jardín Nuevo Liberty
Colegio San Francisco De Asis- Macon
Colegio Santa Tosa De Lima
Colegio Aychana
Escuela Nuevo Liberty
Instituto American English Language Center
Escuela Thomas Alva Edison
Colegio Thomas Alva Edison
Escuela Luz Del Mundo
Escuela Roma
Jardín Roma
Escuela San Gaspar
Jardín Luz Del Mundo
Jardín 31164
Escuela Juan Carlos Huyhua
Escuela Talentos
Colegio Talentos
Instituto El Mundo De La Creatividad
Jardín Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Escuela Newman
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Monserrat
Jardín Divino Corazon
Escuela de Adultos Marcelino Champaigne
Institución Ceba – Marcelino Champaigne
Jardín Siglo Xxi
Instituto San Agustin
Escuela San Francisco
Escuela Luissino
Jardín El Horizonte
Jardín Cientifica
Escuela Cientifica
Colegio Heroes De Pucara
Colegio Arcangel Micael
Escuela Virgen Maria Milagrosa
Colegio Virgen Maria Milagrosa
Colegio Emanuel Antioquia
Colegio Nuestro Sabio Consejo
Escuela Santisima Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Friedrich Frobel
Jardín Luissino
Cuna – jardín Hermann Gmeiner
Jardín Ricardo Palma
Centro Especial San Luis
Jardín 30022
Instituto Spectrum
Instituto Maurizio Polverari
Escuela Mundo Feliz
Jardín Latino Innova E.I.R.L.
Escuela Latino Innova E.I.R.L.
Jardín Dora Mayer
Jardín Reyna De La Paz
Jardín Maria Y Jesus
Instituto Hemingway English School
Escuela El NiñO De Belen
Jardín Santander
Escuela Santander
Colegio La Catolica Gem
Escuela Ciro Alegria
Jardín Maria Reiche
Escuela Maria Reiche
Colegio Nuevo Mundo
Colegio Marcelino Champagnat
Jardín Jesus Es El Camino
Jardín Independencia
Colegio Gral. Juan Velasco Alvarado
Instituto Antonio Raymondi
Cuna – jardín PequeñOs Cientificos
Jardín Trilce Internacional Uni
Escuela Trilce Internacional Uni
Colegio Trilce Internacional Uni
Jardín Mi RetoñO
Instituto Gauss Data Virtual
Colegio Sigma
Jardín Al-Azhar De El Cairo
Escuela Al-Azhar De El Cairo
Jardín La Victoria
Escuela La Victoria
Jardín Construye
Escuela Construye
Jardín Angel Sabio
Colegio Jerusalen
Jardín CabañIta De Jesus
Instituto Jhamarys
Escuela 31060
Escuela 31058
Escuela 31062 Mario Vargas Llosa
Escuela 31057
Escuela 31059
Escuela 31061
Escuela 30008
Escuela 30942
Escuela 30957
Escuela 30959
Escuela 30962 Alto Unini
Escuela 30966
Escuela 30969
Escuela 30970
Jardín 704
Jardín 807
Colegio Chuquibambilla
Jardín San Daniel
Escuela San Daniel
Colegio San Daniel
Jardín Santa Rita De Casia
Escuela 30669
Jardín 802
Jardín 31187
Jardín Siguiendo Mi Camino
Escuela Siguiendo Mi Camino
Escuela Cegecom Naciente Rio Kivinaki
Escuela 31063
Colegio 31475 Santa Rosa De Alto Zotani
Cuna – jardín Paraiso Infantil
Colegio Ramon Castilla
Escuela Cristo Rey
Jardín Cristo Rey
Colegio Cap.Fap. Leonardo AlvariñO Y Herr
Escuela 31064
Colegio Cegecom Bajo Zotani
Escuela 31066
Escuela 31065
Escuela John Dewey
Colegio de Adultos San Martin De Porres
Institución Ceba – Leoncio Prado
Escuela Huancayo
Cuna – jardín Santa Maria De Guadalupe
Escuela Santa Maria De Guadalupe
Jardín Casita Del Saber Kids
Instituto International High School Of Computer
Instituto Pedagógico Ispp. Noemi Ugarte Paiva
Jardín 30826
Escuela 31165
Escuela San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 30033 – Loma San Isidro
Escuela 30001-100
Escuela 30001-114
Escuela 30001-103
Escuela La Florida
Escuela 30001-107
Escuela San Miguel De Centro Saureni
Escuela 30001-101
Escuela 30001-108
Escuela 30001-133
Escuela 30001-125
Escuela 30032
Escuela 30001-126
Escuela 30001-106
Escuela 30001-129
Escuela Pitinquireni
Escuela 30001-117
Escuela 30001-122
Escuela 30001-111
Escuela 30001-109
Escuela Nueva Ciudad De Dios
Escuela 30001-124
Escuela 30001-138
Escuela 30001-142
Escuela 30001-131
Escuela 30001-105
Escuela 30001-120
Escuela Puerto Porvenir
Escuela 30001-123
Escuela 30001-112
Escuela 30001-119
Escuela 30001-118
Escuela 30001-104
Escuela 30001-115
Escuela 30001-121
Escuela 30001-102
Escuela 30001-127
Colegio Shabashipango
Colegio Santa Cruz
Colegio Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Colegio 31639 Puerto Porvenir
Colegio 31807 Villa Junin
Jardín Centro Riochari
Colegio Quempiri
Escuela Cegecom 28 De Agosto
Escuela 30001-189
Instituto Tecnológico Infonet
Escuela Barrio Mariposa
Escuela Orion
Colegio Orion
Colegio de Adultos Orion
Jardín Virgen De Lourdes
Jardín Max Planck
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Montserrat
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Montserrat
Escuela Siglo Xxi
Escuela La Alegria De Aprender
Jardín Virgen Maria Milagrosa
Jardín Los Andes
Escuela de Adultos Los Andes
Colegio de Adultos Los Andes
Colegio Divino Maestro
Colegio San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Jardín Cristo Redentor
Escuela Cristo Redentor
Jardín La Nueva Esperanza
Escuela La Nueva Esperanza
Jardín La Molina
Escuela La Molina
Colegio La Molina
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Escuela Manuel CoveñAs
Escuela San Agustin
Jardín A & P Premium
Escuela A & P Premium
Instituto Hoja Azul
Jardín Colegio Adventista Mazamari
Escuela Latino
Instituto Compudat
Instituto Iberoamericano Icbma
Escuela Dora Mayer
Escuela Maria Y Jesus
Escuela Cegecom San Acarlos Ubiriki
Jardín Castalia
Instituto Tecnológico Francisco Carle Casset
Jardín Nueva Esperanza
Escuela Nueva Esperanza
Jardín Cayetano
Escuela Cayetano
Colegio Cayetano
Jardín Gesu Bambino
Jardín Estrellitas
Escuela Ebenezer
Colegio Ebenezer
Jardín Excelenti
Escuela Excelenti
Colegio Excelenti
Jardín Linus Pauling
Escuela Linus Pauling
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De La Luz
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De La Luz
Escuela Carrion Poma
Colegio Trilce
Cuna – jardín Albert Einstein Kids
Escuela Garabato
Jardín Hans Christian Andersen
Escuela Leonardo Euler
Colegio Leonardo Euler
Jardín Las Estrellitas Del 14 De Julio
Escuela Jesus Es El Camino
Escuela Castalia
Colegio Castalia
Colegio Santa Barbara
Instituto Santa Barbara
Jardín Carrion Poma
Instituto Imagen
Instituto Corazon De Jesus
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Jardín Paradigma
Escuela Paradigma
Colegio Paradigma
Jardín Sagrada Familia
Escuela Sagrada Familia
Colegio Sagrada Familia
Colegio Su Santidad Juan Pablo Ii
Colegio San Martin De Porres
Cuna – jardín Louis Pasteur