Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Lambayeque Parte 2

Jardín 024 La Inmaculada
Jardín Jesus Del Gran Poder
Jardín Jean Piaget
Jardín San Vicente De Paul
Jardín San Felipe
Jardín Risas Y SueñOs
Jardín Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín 015 Santa Maria De Los NiñOs
Jardín 144
Cuna – jardín Maria Madre De Los NiñOs
Cuna – jardín Caritas Felices
Jardín San Francisco Solano
Jardín 143 Caminito Del Saber
Jardín 316 Discipulos De Jesus
Jardín 174 Florecer
Jardín 178 El Eden Del Divino Nazareno
Jardín Los CariñOsitos Traviesos
Jardín 183 Los Pastorcitos De Fatima
Jardín Sagrado Maestro
Jardín La Pontificia
Cuna – jardín 150
Jardín Renan Elias Olivera
Jardín Moises Oblitas Irigoyen
Jardín 079 Virgen Morena De Guadalupe
Cuna – jardín Simon Bolivar
Jardín El Peregrino
Jardín Santa Veronica
Jardín 134 Semillitas Del Saber
Jardín Antares
Jardín 133
Jardín Chiquilladas
Jardín 026 Conchucos
Jardín Santa Elena
Cuna – jardín Divina Misericordia
Jardín 151
Jardín Santisima Virgen De La Puerta
Jardín Carmelitas
Jardín 142
Jardín Adventista Chiclayo
Cuna – jardín 011 Juan Ugaz
Jardín Primavera
Jardín Jesus De Maria
Jardín Montessori College
Jardín 120 NiñOs De Jesus
Jardín NiñO Feliz
Jardín 009 Carmen Uceda Sanchez
Jardín 074 Nuestra.SeñOra.De La Misericordia
Jardín 080 Tesoritos De Maria
Jardín 059 Santa Teresa De Jesus
Jardín 051 San Gabriel
Jardín 010 Capullito De Amor
Jardín 032 Los Jardines De Santa Rosa
Jardín 158 Mi Jardin Maravilloso
Jardín 152
Jardín 75
Escuela Jose QuiñOnes Gonzales
Escuela 11013 San Isidro
Escuela Santa Rita De Casia
Escuela El Nazareno
Escuela Proyecto Peru
Escuela 10029
Escuela 10005 Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela 11557
Escuela 10945 Heroina Maria Parado De Bellido
Escuela San Pedro
Escuela San Pedro
Escuela 11522 Miguel Grau
Escuela 11523 La Inmaculada
Escuela 11524 Gregorio Ramirez Faning
Escuela 11525 Melchora Barrera De Aspillaga
Escuela 11026 Mariscal Caceres
Escuela 11098 Juan Pablo Ii
Escuela 11025 Juan Pablo Vizcardo Y Guzman
Escuela 10901
Escuela 11067 Jose A. QuiñOnes Gonzales
Escuela 10796 Carlos A. Salaverry
Escuela Santa Elena
Escuela 10051 San Martin De Thours
Escuela 11115
Escuela Mi Jesus
Escuela Aman Atinm
Escuela Augusto Salazar Bondy
Escuela Santisima Virgen De La Puerta
Escuela 10023
Escuela 11124 Nuest4ra SeñOra.De La Paz
Escuela Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Escuela Independencia
Escuela Americana
Escuela Santo Toribio
Escuela 11519
Escuela 11516
Escuela 11517
Escuela 11520
Escuela 11084 San Juan Bautista
Escuela 11204
Colegio Adventista Pimentel
Colegio Fe Y Alegria 28
Colegio San Gabriel
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Colegio Pedro Abel Labarthe Durand
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Colegio Octavio Campos Otoleas
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Colegio Santa Magdalena Sofia
Colegio 11014 Inmaculada Concepcion
Colegio 10042 MonseñOr Juan Tomis Stack
Colegio 10051 San Martin De Thours
Colegio Manuel Gonzales Prada
Colegio San Carlos
Colegio 11528 SeñOr De Sipan
Colegio Antonio Raimondi Dell Acqua
Colegio 11589 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Felipe Santiago Salaverry
Colegio Tupac Amaru
Institución Ceba – Pedro Abel Labarthe Durand
Colegio Augusto Salazar Bondy
Colegio Ramon Espinoza Sierra
Colegio Jose Olaya Balandra
Colegio Tupac Amaru
Colegio San Martin De Porras
Colegio Jose Domingo Atoche
Colegio Gregorio Odar More
Institución Ceba – Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio 11185 Ucupe
Colegio Francisca Maria Ruiz Villar
Colegio Jose Antonio Garcia Y Garcia
Institución Ceba – Carlos A. Salaverry
Colegio Rosa Maria Checa
Colegio San Vicente De Paul
Colegio Elvira Bulnes Torres
Colegio Beata Imelda
Colegio Independencia
Colegio El Nazareno
Colegio Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Colegio Cristo Rey
Colegio Aman Atinm
Colegio Nicolas La Torre
Colegio Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Colegio Jose Leonardo Ortiz
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio 11025 Juan Pablo Vizcardo Y Guzman
Institución Ceba – Cristo Rey
Institución Ceba – 10878 Pedro Pablo Atusparias
Colegio Carlos A. Salaverry
Colegio de Adultos 11009
Colegio 11124 Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Colegio 10035 Jorge Y Enrique Pisfil Villalobos
Colegio Diego Ferre Sosa
Colegio 10797 Micaela Bastidas
Colegio 11057 San Lorenzo
Colegio Simon Bolivar
Institución Ceba – Santa Magdalena Sofia
Colegio de Adultos Federico Villarreal
Institución Ceba – Octavio Campos Otoleas
Colegio 11223 Felix Tello Rojas
Colegio de Adultos San Francisco
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porras
Colegio de Adultos Tupac Amaru
Colegio San Francisco
Institución Ceba – Elvira Garcia Y Garcia
Institución Ceba – Rosa Flores De Oliva
Colegio Karl Weiss
Institución Ceba – San Jose
Colegio Flamenco
Colegio Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Colegio Agropecuario 11084 San Juan Bautista
Institución Ceba – Cesar Vallejo
Colegio Santa Teresita
Escuela Maria De Los Santos
Escuela Sagrado Maestro
Escuela Maria Reiche Kids
Escuela 10026 San Martin De Porres
Escuela 11559
Escuela 10008
Escuela 11514
Escuela 11513 Juan Pardo Y Miguel
Escuela 11134
Escuela 10012 Manuel Amador Fortunato Guerrero Torres
Escuela 10014 San Martin De Porres
Institución Ceba – San Jose
Escuela 10020
Escuela 11198
Escuela Innova College
Escuela Santa Cecilia
Escuela Flamenco
Escuela 10031 Juan Pablo Ii
Escuela 10032 Julio Armas Loyola
Escuela 10030 Naylamp
Escuela 10040 Santiago Cassinelli Chiappe
Escuela 10042 MonseñOr Juan Tomis Stack
Escuela 10223 Ricardo Palma
Escuela 10824
Escuela 10004
Escuela Santa Teresita
Escuela La Magnificat
Escuela 10003
Escuela 10024 Nuestra SeñOra.De Fatima
Escuela 11014 Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 11006 Ramon Espinoza Sierra
Escuela 11008
Escuela 11007 Fusionado Con Otro C.E.
Escuela 11015 Comandante Elias Aguirre
Escuela 11023 Abraham Valdelomar
Escuela 11225 Miguel Cervantes Saavedra
Escuela 11501
Escuela de Adultos Tupac Amaru
Escuela 11024 Jose QuiñOnes Gonzales
Escuela 11117 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Escuela 10035 Jorge Y Enrique Pisfil Villalobos
Escuela 10036 Maria Auxiliadora
Escuela 10037
Escuela Maria Parado De Bellido
Escuela 11570
Institución Ceba – Elvira Garcia Y Garcia
Institución Ceba – Pedro Abel Labarthe Durand
Escuela 10018
Escuela 11183 Maria Reyna De La Paz
Escuela 10049 Virgen Maria
Escuela 10823 Jose Leonardo Ortiz
Escuela 10826 Carlos CastañEda Iparraguirre
Escuela 10834 Santa Ana
Escuela 10836 La Aplicacion
Escuela 10923 Fanny Abanto Calle
Escuela 10924
Escuela 11057 San Lorenzo
Escuela Cristo Rey
Institución Ceba – Jose Maria Arguedas
Institución Ceba – Carlos A. Salaverry
Escuela Ana De Los Angeles
Escuela San Francisco Solano
Escuela Gabriela Mistral
Escuela Mi Horizonte
Escuela Rosa Maria Checa
Escuela San Vicente De Paul
Escuela Elvira Bulnes Torres
Escuela 11003 Karl Weiss
Institución Ceba – Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 10156
Escuela 11029 Santiago Burga Gonzales
Escuela 11030 Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 10052
Escuela de Adultos 11009 Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Institución Ceba – 10878 Pedro Pablo Atusparias
Institución Ceba – Cristo Rey
Institución Ceba – 10011
Escuela 10009 Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela 10010 Jose Del Carmen Pasco Medina
Escuela 10011 Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Escuela 10797 Micaela Bastidas
Escuela de Adultos 10024 Ntra.Sra.De Fatima
Escuela de Adultos 10040 Santiago Casineli Chiappe
Institución Ceba – Rosa Flores De Oliva
Escuela Simon Bolivar
Escuela Adventista Chiclayo
Escuela Santa Veronica
Escuela Jorge Lazo Arrasco
Escuela 10022 Miguel Muro Zapata
Escuela El Constructor
Escuela 11521 Maria De Lourdes
Escuela Fe Y Alegria 28
Escuela 10034 Maria Inmaculada
Escuela 10043
Escuela Santa Maria Reyna
Escuela Fleming College
Escuela San Gabriel
Escuela 11028 Cesar Francisco Pinglo Chunga
Escuela 10046 San Carlos
Escuela 10795
Escuela 10925 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 11527 Antonio Raimondi Dell Acqua
Escuela 11099 Divino Maestro
Escuela 11185 Ucupe
Escuela 11224
Escuela 11020 San Judas Tadeo
Escuela 11004 San Pedro
Escuela 10974
Escuela 10717 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela Beata Imelda
Escuela 10825 Juan Xxiii
Escuela 10828 Ex Cosome
Escuela 11051 Maria Reiche
Escuela 11001 Leoncio Prado
Escuela 11252 La Union
Escuela San Juan
Escuela La Vid Verdadera
Escuela 10846
Escuela 10075
Colegio Luis Negreiros Vega
Escuela 11173 Victor Haya De La Torre
Colegio 11173 Victor Haya De La Torre
Escuela 11502 Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Colegio Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Colegio Andres Baron Berrios
Escuela 10990 San Fernando
Colegio Colegio Algarrobos
Colegio Virgen Del Carmen
Colegio Rosa Flores De Oliva
Colegio 10054
Escuela Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Algarrobos
Escuela 11256 Fermin Avila Moron
Escuela 11027 Divino NiñO Del Milagro
Escuela San Vicente De Paul
Escuela 10054
Escuela Jean Piaget
Escuela 10053 Javier Perez De Cuellar
Escuela 11512
Escuela Jesus Del Gran Poder
Escuela San Martin De Porres
Colegio Diego Ferre
Colegio 10053 Javier Perez De Cuellar
Escuela 11515
Escuela 10050
Escuela Bilingual School Raymond Shreve S.A.C
Escuela 10017
Escuela 11223 Felix Tello Rojas
Institución Ceba – La Catolica
Colegio Santa Veronica
Escuela 11054 Antonio Jose De Sucre
Escuela El Peregrino
Escuela La Pontificia
Escuela Sabogal
Escuela Moises Oblitas Irigoyen
Colegio Santa Maria Reyna
Institución Ceba – Lazaro Orrego Morales
Colegio El Peregrino
Escuela Las Estrellitas
Escuela 11151 MonseñOr Augusto Vargas Alzamora
Escuela Carmelitas
Escuela Corazon De Belen
Escuela 11556 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 11561
Escuela 11528 SeñOr De Sipan
Escuela Renan Elias Olivera
Escuela Remigio Silva
Colegio San Jose
Escuela 10002
Escuela 10021 San Jose
Escuela 11560
Escuela 11016 Juan Mejia Baca
Colegio 11016 Juan Mejia Baca
Escuela Jesus De Maria
Escuela 10878 Pedro Pablo Atusparias
Escuela Jose Galvez Egusquiza
Colegio Jose Galvez Egusquiza
Escuela 11009 Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Escuela 10048
Escuela 10309 Juan Ignacio Gutierrez Fuente
Escuela 11259
Institución Ceba – San Carlos
Institución Ceba – San Carlos
Escuela 10832 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 10777 Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Escuela 10841 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio de Adultos Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Escuela 10982
Institución Ceba – 11015 Comandante Elias Aguirre
Colegio Pedro Pablo Atusparias
Colegio Jesus Alfonso Tello Marchena
Colegio Adeu
Colegio Ceibos
Institución Ceba – Manuel C. Bonilla
Escuela Maria De Nazareth
Escuela Ceibos
Escuela 11558
Escuela 11205
Escuela 10016 Santisima Virgen Del Carmen
Institución Ceba – Nicolas La Torre
Escuela 11017 Nicolas La Torre Garcia
Escuela 11019 SeñOr De La Divina Misericordia
Escuela 11526 Jesus Alfonso Tello Marchena
Escuela 10838
Escuela 11199
Institución Ceba – Manuel C. Bonilla
Escuela 11575 РNuestra Se̱Ora De La Paz
Instituto Tecnológico Santa Maria Mazzarello
Instituto Tecnológico Cibernet
Instituto Tecnológico De Emprendedores Isag
Instituto Tecnológico Peru Francia (Peru)
Instituto Tecnológico La Catolica
Instituto Tecnológico Edilberto Rivas Vasquez
Instituto Pedagógico Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Instituto Pedagógico Arcangel San Rafael
Instituto Pedagógico Peruano Canadiense
Instituto Tecnológico Ciudad Eten
Instituto Tecnológico Republica Federal De Alemania
Instituto Ernesto Lopez Mindreau
Centro Especial La Victoria
Centro Especial Venerable Francisco Camacho
Centro Especial Cercilam
Centro Especial NiñO Jesus De Praga
Centro Especial La Purisima
Centro Especial Santo Domingo
Instituto Cristo Rey
Instituto ZañA
Instituto Jesus Nazareno Cautivo
Instituto Micaela Bastidas Puyuccawa
Instituto System House
Instituto Maria Auxiliadora
Instituto Industrial Y Artesanal Modelo I
Instituto Inmaculada Concepcion
Instituto Jose Abelardo QuiñOnes Gonzales
Jardín San Juan
Jardín Manuel Pardo
Jardín San Martin De Porres
Cuna – jardín Santa Monica
Jardín Santa Angela
Jardín Jesus De Nazareth
Escuela Ricardo Palma
Escuela Carlos Weiss
Escuela San Antonio
Escuela Manuel Pardo
Escuela La Inmaculada
Escuela Santa Ana
Escuela Montessori College
Escuela San Agustin
Escuela Santa Isabel
Centro Especial Hogar De Menores
Colegio Elvira Garcia Y Garcia
Colegio Manuel Pardo
Colegio San Agustin
Colegio La Inmaculada
Colegio Maria Del Socorro
Instituto Pedagógico Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Instituto San Martin De Porres
Instituto Tacna
Instituto La Catolica
Escuela Jesus De Nazareth
Jardín Jesus Corazon
Colegio Santa Angela
Colegio Ramon Castilla
Colegio Internacional Elim
Escuela Geu Internacional
Colegio de Adultos San Juan Bosco
Escuela San Juan
Escuela Centro De Gestion Cooperativa Santa Angela
Escuela Isabel La Catolica
Jardín Los Parques
Jardín 65
Colegio Fernando Rossi Emanuelli
Instituto Santa Lucia
Colegio Federico Villarreal
Escuela 11571
Jardín Los Angeles
Instituto Javier Heraud
Jardín 69
Colegio San Miguel
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Instituto Tecnológico Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Instituto Tecnológico Republica Argentina
Instituto Tecnológico Abaco – Chiclayo
Instituto Tecnológico Bertrand Rusell
Jardín Jesualdo
Colegio Miguel Angel Buonarotti
Instituto Tecnológico Cayetano Heredia
Escuela Jesualdo
Instituto Tecnológico Manuel Mesones Muro – Master System
Escuela Miguel Angel Buonarotti
Colegio San Juan Bosco
Instituto Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Instituto Tecnológico Monsefu
Escuela Los Angeles De Jesus
Escuela San Luis Gonzaga
Escuela Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Escuela Ana Sthal
Escuela Walter PeñAloza
Jardín Corazon De Maria
Jardín Los Angeles
Jardín Belen
Jardín Nuestro Patron San Agustin
Cuna – jardín Talentos
Jardín Mi Mundo Silvestre
Jardín Sor Ana De Los Angeles – Chiclayo E.I.Rl
Escuela Corazon De Maria
Escuela Manuel Antonio Rivas
Escuela Los Angeles
Escuela Nuestro Patron San Agustin
Escuela Talentos
Colegio Manuel Antonio Rivas
Colegio Nuestro Patron San Agustin
Instituto Maria Huys
Jardín Internacional Elim
Jardín Los Dulce Ositos
Escuela El Eden
Escuela Internacional Elim
Jardín Los Pinos
Jardín Virgen Del Pilar
Jardín Reyna De Los Angeles
Jardín Sol De Maria
Jardín La Buena Semilla
Jardín Minerva
Jardín Ciclito
Jardín Cerropon
Jardín Palomitas Mensajeras
Jardín Los Angelitos
Jardín Maria De Fatima
Jardín San Andres
Jardín Mi Mundo Feliz
Jardín Corazon De Jesus De Campodonico
Cuna – jardín Victoria Barcia Boniffatti
Cuna – jardín San Fernando
Cuna – jardín Maria De La Paz
Cuna – jardín San Valentin
Jardín Mi Corazon Es Tuyo
Jardín Mi PequeñO Mundo De Fantasia
Jardín Los Arcangeles
Jardín Hbs College
Jardín Monserrat Kids Bambini
Jardín Cousinet
Jardín Nube Azul
Jardín Mi Casita
Jardín Santa Leonor
Jardín Residencial Diego Ferre
Jardín Peregrino Juan Pablo Ii
Jardín Rosita De Jesus
Cuna – jardín Santa Rita De Casia
Jardín Ebenezer
Jardín Santa Clara
Jardín San Francisco
Jardín Los CariñOsitos
Jardín Querubin
Jardín Jesus Divino Maestro
Jardín Santa Teresa De Jesus
Jardín Maria De Los Angeles Thales
Jardín Consuelo De Jesus
Jardín Manuel Antonio Rivas
Jardín Mi Mundo Maravilloso
Jardín Semillitas De Amor
Jardín El Arbolito
Institución Ceba – San Joaquin
Escuela Corazon De Jesus
Colegio Colegio Norte
Colegio Carlos Weiss
Instituto Tuman
Instituto Santa Ana De Jesus
Instituto Tecnológico Tuman
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Jardín MonseñOr Moises Sabogal
Escuela Santa Maria De La Paz
Jardín San Martin De Porres
Jardín Miguel Echarri Graciarena
Jardín Girasoles School Sac
Jardín San Luis
Escuela Nube Azul
Escuela Unidad Academica Internacional – Unai
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela Santo Tomas De Aquino
Escuela Meliton Carbajal
Escuela Santa Victoria
Escuela Jesus Divino Maestro
Escuela Los Pinos
Escuela Cerropon
Escuela University College Ricardo Palma
Escuela Rosita De Jesus
Escuela Sagrado Ignacio De Loyola
Escuela Santa Leonor
Escuela Inmaculado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela San Francisco De Asis
Escuela Maria Del Socorro
Escuela Andres Towsend Ezcurra
Escuela Santa Clara
Escuela Palomitas Mensajeras
Colegio San Luis Gonzaga
Colegio Meliton Carbajal
Colegio Santo Tomas De Aquino
Colegio Santa Victoria
Colegio Robert Markhan
Colegio Jesus De Maria
Colegio Cesar Vallejo Mendoza
Colegio Jesus Divino Maestro
Colegio Miguel Cervantes Saavedra
Colegio Remigio Silva
Colegio Unidad Academica Internacional – Unai
Instituto Maria Goretti
Instituto Carlos CastañEda Iparraguirre
Instituto Centro De Altos Estudios Torre Blanca
Instituto NiñO Del Milagro
Instituto Maysa
Instituto Rosa Maria
Instituto Pomalca
Instituto Pedagógico Ricardo Palma
Instituto Tecnológico Florence Nightingale
Instituto Michel
Instituto Tecnológico Jesus Divino
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Instituto Tecnológico Americana De Turismo
Instituto Santa Veronica
Instituto Pedagógico Schiller
Instituto Pedagógico Hernando De Soto
Instituto Isadec
Instituto Pedagógico Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Instituto Charles Barbage
Jardín La Semillita
Jardín Unidad Academica Internacional – Unai
Escuela Los Robles
Colegio University College Ricardo Palma
Escuela Corazon De Jesus De Campodonico
Instituto Tecnológico Juan Mejia Baca
Instituto Tecnológico Enrique Hanz Brunning
Instituto Tecnológico Britanico
Instituto Tecnológico Cevatur – Chiclayo
Instituto Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Instituto Tecnológico American Institute
Jardín Hamsel Y Grethel
Jardín Los Capullitos
Jardín 070 Angelitos De Jesus
Colegio Renan Elias Olivera
Instituto Ciencia Y Tecnologia De Idiomas
Escuela Fernando Rossi Emanuelli
Instituto Santa Maria Magdalena
Cuna – jardín David Hansen
Jardín Mi PequeñO Hogar
Jardín Santa Maria Del Camino
Escuela 11271 Siglo Xxi
Escuela Colegio De Innovadores Vanguardia
Escuela David Hansen
Cuna – jardín 002 Maravillas De Jesus
Jardín 61
Jardín 60
Jardín 064 Jesus Y Los NiñOs
Jardín Roma Lee Courvisier
Jardín Algarrobos
Cuna – jardín Ceibos
Jardín Nuevo Amanecer
Colegio 11521 Maria De Lourdes
Colegio Jesus Nazareno Cautivo
Colegio 10923 Fanny Abanto Calle
Jardín Corazon De Belen
Jardín Juan Wesley
Jardín Los Cipreses
Jardín Carmelitas
Jardín 26
Colegio 10032 Julio Armas Loyola
Escuela Juan Wesley
Colegio Elias Aguirre
Escuela Principe De Asturias
Instituto Promae
Escuela Bruning
Cuna – jardín San Antonio De Padua
Escuela San Antonio De Padua
Escuela Maria Auxiliadora
Escuela de Adultos 11026
Colegio de Adultos Karl Weiss
Instituto Santa Rita
Instituto Maria De Los Angeles
Instituto Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Jardín Chiclayo
Instituto San Juan Bosco
Instituto Serchi
Instituto Chiclayo
Escuela Leoncio Prado
Jardín Santa Rosa
Jardín Santa Teresita
Jardín Santa Lucia
Instituto Tecnológico Chiclayo
Jardín Las Diamelas
Escuela San Fernando
Escuela Santa Lucia
Jardín Nube Luz
Jardín Corazon De Jesus
Jardín Angel De La Guarda
Jardín Mi Mundo De Amor
Escuela Latino
Escuela Nube Luz
Escuela Girasoles School Sac
Instituto Michelle
Instituto Santo Domingo Savio
Instituto Bolivariano
Instituto Union Del Norte
Instituto Virgen Del Rosario
Instituto San Vicente De Paul
Escuela Corazon De Maria
Escuela Manantial
Colegio Rodolfo Diessel
Jardín San Isidro
Jardín Monte Azul
Jardín San Silvestre
Jardín San Micael
Colegio de Adultos 10042 MonseñOr Juan Tomis Stack
Jardín Rayitos De Sol
Jardín Rosa Maria Checa
Jardín Happy Children’S
Jardín Nor Peruano
Jardín Las Fresitas
Jardín Caminito
Jardín Inmaculado Corazon De Maria
Cuna – jardín Glenn Doman
Jardín Latino
Jardín Maria Montessori
Jardín Las Ardillitas
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Las Mercedes
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Las Mercedes
Jardín Eden Infantil
Escuela Autonomo
Escuela San Silvestre
Escuela Sol De Maria
Escuela Nor Peruano
Colegio Nor Peruano
Colegio Jorge Basadre
Colegio Jorge Lazo Arrasco
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Instituto Salvattore Coiffiure
Instituto San Isidro
Instituto Jose De San Martin
Instituto Ana Harvis
Instituto Regional De Sistemas
Instituto Nor Peruano
Instituto SeñOr De Sipan
Instituto Henry Durant
Instituto San Ignacio De Loyola
Instituto Mater Cristy
Centro Especial Hirian Tannhauser
Centro Especial Claudia Zegarra
Instituto Nortec
Instituto Tecnológico Santa Victoria
Instituto Tecnológico Santa Angela
Instituto Rodolfo Diessel
Instituto Las Acacias
Inicial РCuna Los Ni̱Os Y Su Mundo
Jardín Mi PequeñO Mundo
Jardín De Jesus
Jardín Rosa De America
Jardín Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 11021
Escuela 10833
Escuela Toribio Rodriguez De Mendoza
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela Rosa De America
Escuela San Juan Macia V
Escuela de Adultos 10027
Escuela de Adultos 10028
Escuela de Adultos 11001
Escuela de Adultos 11002
Escuela de Adultos 11016
Escuela de Adultos Federico Villarreal
Escuela de Adultos 10824
Centro Especial Irregularidad-Social
Colegio Chiclayo
Colegio Elias Aguirre
Colegio Rosa De America
Colegio San Antonio
Colegio de Adultos Victor Andres Belaunde
Instituto Senati
Instituto Ciencias Administrativas
Instituto Daniel Alcides Carrion
Instituto Metropolitano
Instituto Augusto Salazar Bondy
Instituto Acad.Pompadour
Instituto Acad.Maria Luisa
Instituto La Esperanza
Instituto Acad.Tec Wolta
Instituto Andres Bello
Instituto Simon Bolivar
Escuela San Martin De Porres
Escuela Jose Garcia Y Garcia
Escuela de Adultos Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio de Adultos Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela Amauta
Escuela 10013
Escuela 11518
Colegio de Adultos Octavio Campos Otoleas
Escuela 11163
Escuela de Adultos 11012
Colegio de Adultos Manuel Gonzales Prada
Escuela San Camilo
Escuela Corazon De Jesus
Escuela de Adultos Cayalti
Colegio Manuel Mesones Muro
Colegio Cojal
Escuela Jose D. Choquehuanca
Escuela El Redentor
Escuela Nicolas La Torre
Escuela 11077
Escuela 11585
Escuela 11005
Inicial – Cuna 148
Escuela 11219
Escuela 11188
Instituto Tecnológico Sencico Chiclayo
Colegio Santisima Virgen De La Puerta
Escuela Internacional Elim
Colegio Internacional Elim
Jardín Internacional Elim
Escuela Jose Balta
Escuela de Adultos Pomalca
Instituto Santa Rosa-Sistema Brown
Escuela Elvira Garcia Y Garcia
Escuela Victoria Barcia Bonifatti
Escuela Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Escuela de Adultos Centro De Readaptacion Social
Escuela de Adultos Santa Magdalena Sofia
Colegio de Adultos Victor Andres Belaunde
Colegio San Miguel
Colegio de Adultos Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Escuela Diego Ferre Sosa
Escuela de Adultos 11029
Colegio 11555 (Iii)
Colegio de Adultos Jose Domingo Atoche
Colegio 10053 Javier Perez De Cuellar
Colegio S/N
Escuela de Adultos Pebal 10020 N
Colegio de Adultos Papelera
Escuela Bethel
Escuela Divino Maestro
Instituto Tecnológico Maysa
Instituto Tecnológico San Juan De Dios
Instituto Pedagógico Principe De Gales
Instituto Tecnológico Administracion Gerencial Y Sistema – Isag
Colegio 10030
Colegio 11023 Abraham Valdelomar
Cuna – jardín Huellitas
Jardín Renacimiento
Jardín Acuarelas
Escuela Appul College
Colegio Aful
Jardín Los Toribianitos
Jardín Boston College
Escuela Schiller
Escuela Adeu
Colegio Appul College
Escuela Chiclayo
Escuela Boston College
Colegio Cenit
Colegio de Adultos Cerropon
Escuela El Pacifico
Jardín Meliton Carbajal
Jardín Sagrado Corazon De Maria
Colegio Principe De Asturias
Jardín Estrellitas Del Saber
Colegio Sir Isaac Newton
Escuela Amjels
Centro Especial Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Instituto Tecnológico Educacion Y Solidaridad
Centro Especial Hogar Clinica San Juan De Dios
Colegio David Hansen
Institución Ceba – Jose QuiñOnes Gonzales
Colegio 11009 Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Escuela de Adultos La Victoria – Pedro Labarthe D.
Institución Ceba – Juan Mejia Baca
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Jesus Divino Maestro
Colegio de Adultos Jesus Divino Maestro
Institución Ceba – Ciro Alegria
Cuna – jardín 118 NiñO Del Milagro
Jardín 117
Jardín 058 NiñO Jesus
Escuela 10730
Escuela 11506
Colegio Jose Jimenez Borja
Colegio Chongoyape
Colegio Huaca Blanca
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio Enrique Lopez Albujar
Escuela 10006 Arturo Schutt Y Sacco
Escuela 10007 Sagrado Corazon De Maria
Escuela 11504
Escuela 11508 Nuestra Virgen De La Paz
Escuela 11505
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela 11222 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 10798
Escuela 10239
Escuela 11507
Escuela 11533
Escuela 11249
Escuela 11511
Escuela 11537
Instituto Tecnológico Chongoyape
Escuela 11244
Instituto Santa Catalina
Instituto Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela Cahuide
Escuela San Juan De Chongoyape
Escuela de Adultos Chongoyape
Colegio de Adultos Chongoyape
Jardín 57
Jardín 042 Mi PequeñO Universo
Jardín 10007 Sagrado Corazon De Maria
Escuela 11531
Escuela Cesar Vallejo
Escuela de Adultos J Torres Barssallo
Jardín 46
Jardín 131
Jardín 045 SeñOr De Pascua De Resurreccion
Jardín 021 Virgen De La Puerta
Jardín San Juan Bautista
Jardín 29
Jardín 138
Escuela 11141
Escuela 11566 Manuel Ascencio Segura
Escuela 11178 Abelardo Gonzales
Escuela 10045 Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela 11172
Escuela 11174
Escuela 11194
Escuela 10718 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela San Juan Bautista
Colegio Manuel Ascencio Segura
Colegio Jose QuiñOnes Gonzales
Institución Ceba – Jose QuiñOnes Gonzales
Colegio Santo Tomas Aquino
Escuela 10047
Colegio Eleodoro Vera Palacios
Escuela 10039
Colegio 11142 San Juan De La ViñA
Escuela 10038
Escuela 11142 San Juan De La ViñA
Escuela 10044 Jorge Basadre Grohman
Escuela 10778
Colegio 10778 Cruz De Chilcal
Centro Especial Santa Teresa De Jesus
Escuela Belen
Instituto Pedagógico MonseñOr Jose Maria Escriva De Balaguer
Instituto Pedagógico Del Valle ZañA
Colegio San Juan Bautista
Instituto Tecnológico Idat Chiclayo
Escuela Miguel Grau
Colegio Jorge Basadre
Jardín Caminito Feliz
Escuela Eden Infantil
Jardín Schiller
Escuela Mi Dulce Amanecer
Escuela Bernabe
Colegio Santa Cecilia
Centro Especial San Juan Bosco
Escuela Alexander Von Humboldt
Colegio de Adultos La Catolica
Institución Ceba – La Catolica
Jardín Casita De Belen
Jardín Republica Del Peru
Jardín Jose Maria Escriba De Valaguer
Jardín San Judas Tadeo
Escuela Sir Alexander Fleming
Colegio Sir Alexander Fleming
Colegio Pitagoras
Instituto Luz Angelica
Jardín Alexander Von Humboldt
Jardín Ronda
Instituto Octavio Campos Otoleas
Jardín Carlos Weiss
Colegio San Silvestre High School
Jardín San Silvestre High School
Escuela San Silvestre High School
Escuela Republica Del Peru
Jardín Los Cedros
Escuela El Ingeniero
Instituto Tecnapro Sion
Jardín Madre Ascencion Nicole
Escuela San Juan Maria Vianney
Escuela Amigos School
Institución Ceba – 11022
Escuela Betel
Jardín Mi Peru
Jardín PequeñAs Gotitas
Cuna – jardín San Juan Maria Vianney
Jardín Maria Montessori Y Sus Amigos
Cuna – jardín Happy Kinder
Escuela Consuelo De Jesus
Jardín Marionetas De Papel
Escuela Alas Peruanas
Colegio Alas Peruanas
Jardín Sonrisitas De Amor
Instituto El Pacifico
Institución Ceba – Alipio Ponce
Instituto Tecnológico San Miguel
Colegio Jesualdo
Jardín Appul College
Jardín Children’S House
Escuela Los Cedros
Jardín Franco Peruano
Instituto Aldea Virgen De La Paz
Institución Ceba – San Ignacio De Loyola
Institución Ceba – Alipio Ponce
Jardín Mi Mundo Feliz
Jardín Mi Segundo Hogar
Instituto Tecnológico Isa Chiclayo
Institución Ceba – Sagrada Familia
Colegio de Adultos El Buen Pastor
Instituto Federico Villarreal
Jardín Mi Mundo Y Los NiñOs
Escuela Mi Peru
Jardín Mi Jardin
Jardín Pnp Divino NiñO Del Milagro
Jardín El Roble
Cuna – jardín Elsa Gmeiner
Escuela Franco Peruano
Jardín Juan Mejia Baca – Chiclayo
Escuela Juan Mejia Baca – Chiclayo
Colegio Juan Mejia Baca – Chiclayo
Colegio Excelencia
Colegio Blas Pascal
Jardín New Home For Kids
Jardín Ricardo Abrams School
Jardín Adeu Kids Kinder
Jardín Sonrisitas
Jardín Santa Maria
Cuna – jardín Amigos School
Jardín Santa Patricia
Jardín Salcantay
Jardín Las Mercedes