Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Pasco Parte 1

Escuela 31804
Escuela 31229
Escuela 31999
Instituto Tecnológico Andres Avelino Caceres Dorregaray
Instituto Pedagógico Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Instituto Tecnológico Pasco
Instituto Tecnológico Alfred Nobel
Instituto Tecnológico Alberto Pumayalla Diaz
Instituto Tecnológico Paucartambo
Instituto Tecnológico Daniel Alcides Carrion
Instituto Tecnológico Oxapampa
Instituto Tecnológico Alexander Von Humboldt
Instituto Pedagógico Fray Angel J. Azagra Murillo
Cuna – jardín Casita De Belen
Jardín El Mundo De Los NiñOs
Jardín Columna Pasco
Jardín 34047 Cesar Vallejo
Inicial РCuna Ni̱O Jesus
Jardín San Miguel
Jardín Acobamba
Jardín San Juan
Jardín Blanca Nieves
Jardín Juana Alarco De Dammert
Jardín Santa Rosa De Lima
Cuna – jardín Corazon De Jesus
Jardín Ovidio Decroly
Cuna – jardín Maria Parado De Bellido
Jardín Victoria Barcia Bonifatti
Jardín Emanuel
Jardín Antioquia
Jardín Alfonso Ugarte
Jardín Maria Del Pilar
Jardín Gabriela Mistral
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Jardín Elena Bazan Espinoza
Cuna – jardín Angel De Maria
Jardín 35514 Divino Maestro
Jardín Santa Rosa De Lima
Cuna – jardín Resurreccion
Jardín San Pedro
Jardín San Antonio
Jardín 34036 Sagrada Familia
Jardín Nuevo Paraiso
Jardín Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín 13 De Agosto
Jardín Trece De Mayo
Jardín 35516 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín 34022 Isaac Newton
Jardín San Gabriel
Cuna – jardín Rosa De Santa Maria
Jardín Pachacrahuay
Cuna – jardín 34058 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Jardín NiñO De Praga
Jardín Gotitas De Rocio
Cuna – jardín Gloria De Dios
Cuna – jardín 34080 Alberth Einstein
Jardín Lucerito
Jardín Malauchaca
Cuna – jardín San Pablo
Jardín San Martin De Porres
Jardín 6 De Diciembre
Cuna – jardín Jean Piagett
Cuna – jardín Elvira Garcia Y Garcia
Jardín San Martin De Porres
Jardín 3023 NiñO Jesus De Belen
Jardín 31756 Ricardo Palma
Jardín SeñOr De Ascencion
Jardín 31774 San Andres De Paragsha
Jardín 31775 Almirante Grau
Jardín San Pablo
Escuela 34068 Santa Rosa De Ganish
Escuela 34364
Escuela 34584
Escuela 34328 Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela 34415 Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Escuela 34048
Escuela 34041
Escuela 34098
Escuela 34354
Escuela 34388
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela Liceo Santa Rosa
Escuela Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Escuela 34012 – Chinchan
Escuela 34066
Escuela 34469
Escuela 34022 Isaac Newton
Escuela 34023 Jorge Chavez Dartnell
Escuela 34057 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 34058 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Escuela 34080 Alberth Einstein
Escuela 34083
Escuela 34113 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 34114 Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela 34175 San Martin De Porras
Escuela 34333
Escuela 34306 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 34582 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 34030
Escuela 13 De Agosto
Escuela 34292
Escuela 34536 Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Escuela 34112 Jose Olaya Balandra
Escuela 34034
Escuela 34040
Escuela 34101
Escuela 31 Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela 34303
Escuela 34478
Escuela Maria Parado De Bellido
Escuela 34056 David PatiñO Lopez
Escuela 34052 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela 34047 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 34039 Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Escuela 34020 Epifanio Rey Camarena Leiva
Escuela 34033
Escuela 34032 Los Martires De Rancas
Escuela 34054 Tupac Amaru Ii
Escuela 34003
Escuela 35002 Zoila Amoretti De Odria
Escuela 34004 Lorenzo Rockovich Minaya
Escuela 34002 6 De Diciembre
Escuela 34290 Republica Argentina
Escuela Antioquia
Escuela 35001 Cipriano ProañO
Escuela 35514 Aquiles Venegas F.
Escuela 34050 Virgen De Las Mercedes
Colegio 35516
Colegio Anselmo Zarate Chamorro
Colegio Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Colegio Victor Arias VicuñA
Colegio 34031 13 De Agosto
Colegio Simon Bolivar
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Colegio Jose Santos Chocano
Colegio Apostol San Pablo
Colegio 31 Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Colegio 34047 Cesar Vallejo
Colegio Manuel Scorza
Colegio Maria Parado De Bellido
Colegio San Martin De Porres
Colegio 34022 Isaac Newton
Colegio Antioquia
Colegio Mariscal Caceres
Colegio Alfonso Ugarte
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Institución Ceba – Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio 6 De Diciembre
Colegio 39 Gerardo PatiñO Lopez
Colegio SeñOr De Ascencion
Colegio San Juan Bautista
Colegio 34080 Alberth Einstein
Colegio 35515 Chicrin
Colegio 35514 Aquiles Venegas F.
Escuela 34067 Micaela Bastidas
Escuela 34065 Francisco Ortega
Institución Ceba – Venancio Cornelio Mauricio
Institución Ceba – 03 Antenor Rizo Patron Lequerica
Institución Ceba – 34047 Cesar Vallejo
Institución Ceba – Maria Parado De Bellido
Escuela 34037
Escuela 34081 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 34001
Escuela 34305
Escuela 34100
Colegio 34036 Sagrada Familia
Escuela 34125 24 De Junio
Escuela 34530
Escuela 34404
Escuela 35515
Escuela 34038 Miguel Grau
Escuela 34051 Jose Galvez Igusquiza
Escuela 31775 Almirante Grau
Escuela 34055
Escuela 31774 San Andres
Escuela 34036 Sagrada Familia
Escuela 35003 Mariano Melgar
Escuela 34460 Jose Olaya Balanbra
Escuela 31756 Ricardo Palma
Escuela Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 35516
Escuela San Pablo
Escuela Mariscal Caceres
Colegio 31774 San Andres
Colegio San Miguel
Colegio 35756 Columna Pasco
Colegio 31756 Ricardo Palma
Institución Ceba – 34047 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 34476 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela Francisco Bolognesi
Institución Ceba – Maria Parado De Bellido
Institución Ceba – 03 Antenor Rizo Patron Lequerica
Colegio Francisco Bolognesi
Centro Especial Maria Parado De Bellido
Centro Especial Yarusyacan
Centro Especial Santa Rosa De Lima
Centro Especial 34047 Cesar Vallejo
Centro Especial Daniel Alcides Carrion
Centro Especial San Martin De Porras
Instituto Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Instituto 34036 Sagrada Familia
Instituto Julio C. Tello
Instituto Buenos Aires
Instituto Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Instituto Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Instituto Santa Teresita De Rockovich
Instituto Micaela Bastidas
Colegio 03 Antenor Rizo Patron Lequerica
Institución Ceba – San Juan Bautista
Jardín Rosa Agazzi
Institución Ceba – San Juan Bautista
Jardín Mi Segundo Hogar
Colegio Victor Raul Espinoza Soto
Escuela de Adultos San Juan Bautista
Instituto Cras Pasco
Escuela de Adultos Pronepja 34030
Escuela de Adultos 34057
Instituto Virgen Del Carmen
Centro Especial Buenos Aires
Jardín Lucero Del Amanecer
Escuela Sagrada Familia
Escuela Sagrada Familia
Escuela de Adultos Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela de Adultos 31756 Ricardo Palma
Escuela de Adultos Barrios Marginales
Escuela de Adultos 34002 6 De Diciembre
Centro Especial Cerro De Pasco
Colegio 39 Gue
Colegio 03 Antenor Rizo Patron Lequerica
Colegio de Adultos 31756 Ricardo Palma
Instituto San Miguel
Instituto Gerardo Mayela
Instituto Puchupuquio
Instituto Zoila Victoria De La Tome
Instituto Jose Carlos Mariategui
Instituto Augusto Salazar Bondy
Instituto Inmaculada Concepcion
Instituto Huariaca
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Escuela de Adultos Acobamba
Escuela de Adultos Chicrin
Escuela de Adultos Columna
Colegio Ciclo Iii
Colegio 31775 Almirante Grau
Colegio de Adultos Chicrin
Instituto Cenecape
Instituto Columna Pasco
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Jardín 34033
Escuela 31770 Centromin Peru
Escuela de Adultos Rancas
Escuela de Adultos Quiulacocha
Escuela de Adultos Champamarca
Escuela de Adultos 34033
Instituto Quiulacocha
Instituto Rancas
Instituto Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 34102
Centro Especial Jean Piagett
Colegio de Adultos Ticlacayan
Jardín Empresarial Machcan
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Escuela de Adultos Atacocha
Escuela de Adultos 35514 Milpo
Centro Especial 13 Especial
Colegio de Adultos Atacocha
Instituto Cecape Junipalca
Escuela San Francisco Solano
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela Divino Maestro
Escuela El Nazareno
Escuela Santa Maria Reyna
Escuela 34175
Cuna – jardín 35001 Cipriano ProañO
Escuela 35001-33
Escuela 31770 Mariscal Caceres
Escuela de Adultos Pronepja Sagrada Familia
Escuela de Adultos Uliachin
Escuela de Adultos Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela de Adultos Columna Pasco
Escuela de Adultos San Juan De Milpo
Escuela de Adultos Yurajhuanca
Escuela de Adultos La Argentina Simon Bolivar
Escuela de Adultos Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela de Adultos Tahuantinsuyo
Escuela de Adultos Arturo Robles Morales
Escuela de Adultos Gerardo PatiñO Lopez
Escuela de Adultos Tupac Amaru
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De La Asuncion
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Lourdes
Jardín Las Carmelitas
Cuna – jardín Inmaculada Concepcion
Cuna – jardín Anita Fernandini
Jardín El Palomar
Jardín Pasito A Paso
Jardín San Jose
Jardín Mi Peru
Jardín Angel De Mi Guarda
Jardín Diezmo Palcan
Jardín San Agustin
Jardín Orion
Jardín Las Golondrinas
Jardín Las Hormiguitas
Jardín El Tigre
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Jardín 281 Divino Jesus
Jardín 282 Virgen De Las Nieves
Jardín Amarilis
Cuna – jardín Copitos De Nieve
Escuela 34005
Escuela 34061
Escuela 34063
Escuela 34013 Nuestra SeñOra De Las Mercedes
Escuela 34015
Escuela 34016
Escuela 34044 Luis Marcelo Callupe
Escuela 34069
Escuela 34070 Santo Rosario
Escuela 34071
Escuela 34421
Escuela 34435
Escuela 34556 Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela 34558
Escuela 34018 Francisco Huaricapcha
Escuela 34072
Escuela 34073
Escuela 34074
Escuela 34075
Escuela 34077
Escuela 34078
Escuela 34079
Escuela 34531
Escuela 34042
Escuela 34045
Escuela 34103 Heroes Del 41
Escuela 35510
Escuela 35512 El Brocal
Escuela 35513
Escuela 34046
Escuela 34104
Escuela 34106
Escuela 34108 Ciro Alegria
Colegio Antonio Alvarez De Arenales
Colegio de Adultos Antonio Alvarez De Arenales
Colegio 44 Rogelio Mendoza Caballero
Colegio Orion
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Colegio Augusto Salazar Bondy
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Republica De Argentina
Colegio Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Colegio Mariscal Miller
Escuela 34017 Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Escuela 34043 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 34409 San Pedro De Huay
Escuela 34344
Escuela Orion
Escuela 34293
Escuela 34555 Alejandro Rivera Z
Escuela 34295
Instituto Huachon
Instituto Los Andes
Instituto San Agustin
Instituto Villa De Pasco
Instituto Margarita Gonzales De Danker’S
Instituto Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Instituto Huayllay
Colegio Leoncio Prado
Jardín Las Fresitas
Colegio Augusto Elias Alania Huaricapcha
Escuela 35503
Escuela 35521
Colegio Jose Pardo Y Barreda
Instituto Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 34414
Escuela 34076 Rosa Merino
Escuela 34049
Jardín San Jose
Escuela 35506-33
Escuela 34475
Escuela de Adultos Pronepsa Huayllay
Escuela de Adultos 35504 J.M.Arguedas
Escuela de Adultos Francois
Centro Especial Huayllay
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio de Adultos 35504 Jose M.Arguedas
Colegio de Adultos Iiic Cooperativo
Escuela de Adultos 34018
Instituto Ninacaca
Jardín Jardin De NiñOs
Escuela 35511-33
Escuela de Adultos Pronepsa 34045
Escuela de Adultos Villa De Pasco
Escuela 34105
Escuela 34605
Escuela de Adultos Shelby
Escuela de Adultos Pronoepja
Escuela de Adultos Colquijirca
Jardín Santa Cruz De Tingo
Jardín Tayapampa
Jardín Amigos
Jardín Anna Harvis
Jardín Ahuascancha
Jardín Dios Es Amor
Jardín Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín Juan Pablo Ii
Jardín La Victoria
Jardín Melchorita
Jardín Mons. Antonio Sanchez Bejar
Jardín 34097 San Francisco
Escuela 34029 Cesar Perez Arauco
Escuela 34028
Escuela 34025
Escuela 34024
Escuela 34089 Alexander Graham Bell
Colegio Alfonso Ugarte
Institución Ceba – Alfonso Ugarte
Colegio Ramon Castilla
Colegio La Victoria
Colegio Antonio Zweifel
Colegio Agroindustrial 34024
Escuela 34091
Escuela 34094
Escuela 34360
Escuela 34422
Escuela 34557
Escuela 34578
Institución Ceba – 34024
Escuela 34027
Escuela 34021
Escuela 34085
Escuela 34086
Escuela 34087
Escuela 34088
Escuela 34471
Escuela 34348
Escuela 34097 San Francisco
Escuela 34096
Escuela 34092
Escuela 34090
Colegio Mariano Melgar Valdivieso
Escuela 34485
Escuela 34437
Escuela 34387
Escuela 34368
Escuela 34358
Escuela 34484
Escuela 34095
Escuela 34423
Escuela 34084
Escuela 34532
Escuela 34480
Escuela 34479
Escuela 34026
Escuela 31768 San Martin De Porras
Instituto Paucartambo
Escuela 34413
Escuela 34596
Escuela 34294
Escuela Alfonso Ugarte
Centro Especial Paucartambo
Instituto Paucartambo
Escuela 31773
Jardín Acopalca
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 34194
Escuela 34611
Jardín 35003 Mariano Melgar
Jardín 34003 Tupac Amaru
Colegio Pedro Paulet
Instituto 27 De Noviembre
Escuela de Adultos 27 De Noviembre
Escuela de Adultos Pecar – Jarcahuaca
Escuela 34617 Luz Del Saber
Jardín Gotitas De Miel
Colegio Christian Barnard
Jardín Carrusel
Jardín Pitagoras
Jardín Little Geniuses
Instituto SeñOr De Exaltacion
Escuela San Juan Bosco
Cuna – jardín Alfonso Ugarte
Colegio San Juan Bosco
Colegio Albert Einstein
Escuela Ciencias Aplicadas
Colegio Ciencias Aplicadas
Escuela Carrusel
Colegio de Adultos Pronepesa Huariaca
Jardín Continental
Escuela Continental
Centro Especial Prite Santa Maria
Instituto Escuela De Choferes San Martin
Jardín Teresita De Jesus
Jardín Jesus Nazareno
Instituto Arturo Robles Morales
Escuela 34352
Jardín Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela 34554
Instituto Santa Rosa De Lima
Colegio El Amauta
Jardín Francisco Bolognesi
Colegio Continental
Escuela 34626 Victor Raul Espinoza Soto
Instituto Gustavo Mohme Llona
Colegio Demetrio Templadera Martinez
Colegio Tito Valle Ramirez
Escuela Alfred Nobel
Colegio Alfred Nobel
Colegio Continental
Escuela Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Apostol San Pedro
Cuna – jardín Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Escuela Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Colegio Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Escuela Apostol San Pedro
Escuela Pitagoras De Samos
Colegio Pitagoras De Samos
Cuna – jardín Little House
Colegio Cesar Vallejo Mendoza
Escuela 34166
Colegio Cc.Hh. Tavgor
Jardín Mercedes Cabanillas
Jardín Reyna De La Paz
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Jardín Santiago Pampa
Jardín Jean Piaget
Jardín Nunumyayog
Jardín Keiko Sofia Fujimori
Jardín Chinche Yanahuanca
Jardín 34163 Manuel Scorza
Jardín La Paz
Jardín Inga Allauca
Jardín NiñO Jesus De Praga
Jardín Somos Amigos
Jardín Avanzando De La Manito
Cuna – jardín Virgen Del Rosario
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Jardín Los Santos Apostoles
Jardín Jose De San Martin
Jardín Ricardo Palma
Jardín San Exaltacion
Jardín San Juan De Dios
Jardín Paul Harris
Jardín SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín Santisima Trinidad
Jardín San Pedro
Jardín Daniel Alcides Carrion
Jardín Emilia Barcia Boniffatti
Colegio Pumapachupan
Colegio San Juan
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio 34163 Manuel Scorza
Colegio Centenario
Colegio Victor Raul Espinoza Soto
Colegio Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio Alberto Benavides De La Quitana
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio San Cristobal
Colegio Leoncio Prado
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui La Chira
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Manuel Gonzales Prada
Colegio Jorge Chavez Dartnell
Colegio Gamaniel Blanco Murillo
Institución Ceba – Ernesto Diez Canseco
Colegio Ernesto Diez Canseco
Colegio Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Colegio Javier Heraud Perez
Colegio Gran Mariscal Ramon Castilla
Colegio Bernardo Chacon Tello
Escuela 34126
Escuela 34128
Escuela de Adultos Tapuc
Escuela 34118
Escuela 34123
Escuela 34171
Escuela 34169
Escuela 34163 Manuel Scorza
Escuela 34160 Raul Perez Chahua
Escuela 34157
Escuela 34156
Escuela 34142
Escuela 34533
Escuela 35004 Santo Domingo Savio
Escuela 34143 Hipolito Unanue
Escuela 34107
Escuela 34176
Escuela 34159
Escuela 34565
Escuela 34488
Escuela 34411
Escuela 34400
Escuela 34353
Escuela 34330
Escuela 34184
Escuela 34179
Escuela 34178
Escuela 34586
Escuela 34585
Escuela 34583
Escuela 34579
Escuela 34135
Escuela 34136
Escuela 34140 Joaquin Saavedra Merino
Escuela 34116
Escuela 34117
Escuela 34124
Escuela 34152
Escuela 34161
Escuela 34202
Escuela 34200
Escuela 34445
Colegio Inca Garcilaso De La Vega
Escuela 34165
Escuela 34162
Escuela 34119 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 34182
Escuela 34122
Escuela 34120
Escuela 34139 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 34137
Escuela 34127
Escuela 34587
Escuela 34482
Escuela 34534
Escuela 34170
Escuela 34183
Escuela 34158
Institución Ceba – Ernesto Diez Canseco
Escuela 34164
Escuela 34155
Colegio Tupac Amaru
Escuela 34121
Escuela 34252 Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Escuela 34201
Escuela 34203
Centro Especial Especial Yanahuanca
Centro Especial Especial Tapuc
Centro Especial 34135
Centro Especial Huaylasjirca
Instituto Tapuc
Instituto Yanahuanca
Instituto Uchumarca
Instituto Tangor
Instituto Chipipata
Instituto Villo Tambochaca
Instituto Racri
Colegio Alberto Pumayalla Diaz
Escuela 34477
Colegio Huaychaumarca
Instituto Racri
Escuela de Adultos 34118
Escuela de Adultos Villo Tambochaca
Centro Especial Yanahuanca
Centro Especial Yanacocha
Colegio 61
Colegio San Juan
Colegio Pomayarus
Escuela de Adultos 34152
Escuela 34182
Escuela de Adultos Pillao
Escuela 34490
Escuela 34483
Instituto Pariaucro
Jardín Santisima Trinidad
Escuela Santa Maria De Fatima
Colegio SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín Primavera
Jardín Santa Maria De Fatima
Escuela de Adultos Chinche Rabi
Jardín Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín Las Burbujitas
Jardín Virgen De Cochabamba
Cuna – jardín Virgen De Natividad
Jardín Santa Ana
Jardín Santo Toribio
Jardín Gorgorin
Jardín El Labriego
Jardín San Francisco De Asis
Jardín Pocobamba
Jardín Nuevo Horizonte
Jardín Micaela Bastidas
Jardín Machin
Jardín San Juan
Jardín Villa Corazon De Jesus
Jardín Shishe
Jardín Virgen Del Carmen
Cuna – jardín Rosa Merino
Escuela 34308
Escuela 34329
Escuela 34149
Escuela 34196 Alipio Ponce Vasquez
Escuela 34199
Colegio Santa Rosa
Colegio Victor Arias VicuñA
Colegio Luis Banchero Rossi
Escuela 34151 Jose Pardo Y Barreda
Escuela 34147 Ricardo Palma
Escuela 34146
Escuela 34351 Jose Antonio Encinas
Escuela 34195 T.Salazar P.
Escuela 34186
Escuela 34185 Federico Villarreal
Escuela 34148 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 34198 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Escuela 34580
Escuela 34470
Escuela 34464
Escuela 34419 Mariano Melgar
Escuela 34187
Escuela 34189
Escuela 34193 Ciro Alegria Bazan
Escuela 34192 Hipolito Unanue
Escuela 34191 Jose Maria Arguedas
Escuela 34190 Daniel A. Carrion
Escuela 34197
Escuela 34442
Escuela 34115 Primitivo Ayala Reyes
Escuela 34150
Escuela 34172 Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 34131
Escuela 34132
Escuela 34174 Daniel A. Carrion
Escuela 34145 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio de Adultos General Cordova
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Jeronimo Melendez Jimenez
Colegio General Cordova
Colegio Romulo Arias Ukumari
Colegio Leoncio Prado
Colegio Evaristo San Cristobal Y Leon
Colegio San Antonio De Padua
Colegio Iscaycocha
Colegio 86 Chacayan
Colegio Julio C. Tello
Escuela 34129
Escuela 34188
Escuela 34173
Escuela 34581
Escuela 34489
Escuela 34487
Instituto Santa Ana
Instituto San Antonio Chango
Instituto Chacayan
Jardín Hogar De Mis EnsueñOs
Escuela 34595
Jardín Santa Anita
Instituto Goyllarisquizga
Escuela 34458
Centro Especial Chango
Escuela de Adultos 34132
Escuela de Adultos Santa Ana De Tusi
Escuela 34610 Angahuilca
Jardín Andachaca
Escuela 34615 Santa Rita
Escuela 34616 Gaparina
Escuela 34620 Tingo Alta
Escuela 34621 Vaqueria
Escuela de Adultos Pecar Chacayan
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Escuela 34035 Llicllao
Instituto Vilcabamba
Escuela 34606
Escuela 34625 Santa Isabel
Colegio Rabi
Jardín Chora
Escuela de Adultos Pecar Palca
Escuela de Adultos Pecar Misca
Centro Especial Chipipata
Escuela 34679
Escuela 34677
Escuela 34678 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Colegio Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Victor Raul Espinoza Soto
Colegio La Molina
Jardín Uspachaca
Escuela 34604
Escuela 34608 Ataz
Escuela 34609
Escuela 34607
Jardín Jose El Carpintero
Jardín Los Jazmines
Cuna – jardín Maria Inmaculada
Jardín Mi Pequeno Mundo
Jardín NiñO Manuelito
Jardín Angel Del Hogar
Jardín El Colmenar
Jardín Sagrado Corazon
Jardín Purumayo
Cuna – jardín 34221 Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Institución Ceba – 34622 Libertador Mariscal Castilla
Escuela 34064
Escuela 34221 Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela 34223
Escuela 34222 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 34060
Escuela 34224
Escuela 34251
Escuela 34254
Escuela 34256
Escuela 34408
Escuela 34424
Escuela 34439
Escuela 34450
Escuela 34455
Escuela 34474
Escuela 34539
Escuela 34010 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 34219 Petronilla Sanchez C.
Escuela 34325
Escuela 34248
Escuela 34217
Escuela 34216
Escuela 34249 Manuel Scorza
Escuela 34019
Escuela 35005 Rvdo. Padre Bardo Bayerle
Escuela 34588
Escuela 34538
Escuela 34491
Escuela 34332
Escuela 34244
Escuela 34215
Escuela 34214
Escuela 34255
Escuela 34212
Escuela 34210
Escuela 34209
Escuela Emblematica Divina Pastora
Escuela 53 San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 34208
Escuela 34207 Antonio Brack Egg
Escuela 34245
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio Emblematica Divina Pastora
Colegio 34622 Libertador Mariscal Castilla
Colegio Ernesto Von Mullembruck
Colegio 34249 Manuel Scorza
Colegio 34010 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio 34221 Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Colegio 34222 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Petronila Sanchez Carden
Colegio 53 San Francisco De Asis
Institución Ceba – 34622 Libertador Mariscal Castilla
Escuela 34434
Escuela 34314
Escuela 34130
Escuela 34307
Escuela 34299
Escuela 34313
Escuela 34440
Escuela 34441
Escuela 34492
Escuela 34520
Escuela 34541
Escuela 34540
Escuela 34250
Escuela 34537
Centro Especial Sagrado Corazon De Jesus Y Maria
Instituto Antonio Brack Egg
Escuela 34597
Escuela 34599
Escuela 34218 Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Escuela 34213
Jardín Sagrado Corazon De Jesus Y Maria
Escuela 34363
Escuela Nuevo Horizonte
Escuela S/N
Escuela S/N
Escuela Nueva Berna
Escuela de Adultos 34207
Colegio Cecat Oxapampa
Instituto Federico Villareal
Jardín Nueva Berna
Escuela 35006-01
Escuela 35006-02
Escuela 35006-03
Escuela 35006-29
Escuela Nazareth
Escuela 35006-17
Jardín La Casa De Los NiñOs
Instituto Roma
Jardín Gotitas De Amor
Colegio 35005 Rvdo. Padre Bardo Bayerle
Jardín Alexander Von Humboldt
Jardín Sarita Colonia
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Jardín Monte Funes
Jardín Buena Vista
Jardín San Jose
Colegio Tupac Amaru
Escuela 34225 Alexander Von Humboldt
Escuela 34257
Escuela 34264 Jorge Chavez
Escuela 34304
Escuela 34384
Escuela 34385
Escuela 34386
Escuela 34448
Escuela 34508
Escuela 34510
Escuela 34546
Escuela 34547
Escuela 34548
Escuela 34549
Escuela 34553
Escuela 34562
Escuela 34569
Escuela 34570
Escuela 34572
Escuela 34327
Escuela 34444
Escuela 34260
Escuela 34226 Reverendo Padre Jose Egg
Escuela 32200
Escuela 34258
Escuela 34259
Escuela 34261
Escuela 34262
Escuela 34265
Escuela 34268
Escuela 34302
Escuela 34311
Escuela 34315
Escuela 34407
Escuela 34420
Escuela 34449
Escuela 34507
Escuela 34509
Escuela 32662
Escuela 34312
Escuela 34324
Escuela 34447
Escuela 34355
Colegio 34225 Alexander Von Humbolt
Centro Especial Maestra Carolina Egg Johann-Pozuzo
Instituto Jose Muller Randolf-Pozuzo
Escuela 34323
Escuela 34601
Escuela San Jose
Escuela Cascajo
Escuela 35006-18
Escuela 35006-19
Jardín San Juan
Jardín Oconal
Jardín 34300 Miguel Sebastian Lopez
Jardín Los Mellizos
Jardín Cristo Redentor
Jardín Virgen De Fatima
Jardín Manuel Gonzales Prada
Cuna – jardín Madre Maria Ascencion
Jardín Santa Adelina
Jardín San Vicente De Paul
Jardín Union Y Confraternidad
Escuela Los Libertadores
Escuela 34285
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Escuela 34418 Santa Apolonia
Escuela 34238 EneñAs
Escuela 34232 Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Institución Ceba – San Martin De Porres
Colegio 34236 Manuel Gonzales Prada
Colegio Leopoldo Krause
Colegio 34300 Miguel Sebastian Lopez
Colegio 34233 Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Colegio San Juan
Colegio 34238 San Miguel De EneñAs
Colegio San Pedro
Colegio 34232 Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Escuela 34235
Escuela 34283 Santa Rosa De Alto Ubiriki
Escuela 34288
Escuela 34289
Escuela 34331
Escuela 34349
Escuela 34357
Escuela 34373 Los Mellizos
Escuela 34374
Escuela 34598
Escuela 34564
Escuela 34544 Bella Esperanza
Escuela 34542
Escuela 34496
Escuela 34495 Virgen De Fatima
Escuela 34472
Escuela 34394
Escuela 34393
Escuela 34392
Escuela 34377
Escuela 34300 Miguel Sebastian Lopez
Escuela 34425
Escuela 34416 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 34376
Escuela 34234