Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE San Martin Parte 2

Jardín 74
Jardín 161
Jardín 408
Escuela 0304 Mario Vargas Llosa
Escuela 375
Escuela 550
Escuela 667
Jardín 405
Escuela 10
Escuela 28
Escuela 308
Escuela 549
Escuela 731
Colegio 0757 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 596
Colegio 0276 Jesus Mori Lopez
Instituto Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela Anexo-0034
Jardín 0272 Andres Reategui Reategui
Colegio Manuel Antonio Mesones Muro
Instituto San Martin De Porres
Escuela 656
Escuela 685
Escuela 661
Escuela 664
Jardín 0660 Jorge Ruiz Veintemilla
Escuela 756
Colegio 326
Colegio Anexo-0326
Colegio 382
Colegio 0304 Mario Vargas Llosa
Colegio 764
Escuela 1
Instituto Tecnológico El Dorado
Colegio 0542 Nuevo Pacaypampa
Colegio Cegecom Chanchamayo
Escuela Santiago Villacorta
Colegio Anexo-0309 Tupac Amaru Ii
Colegio Anexo-Antonio Mesones Muro
Escuela 686
Jardín 99
Jardín 11
Jardín 199
Escuela 191
Colegio Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 0227 Alberto Campos Paredes
Escuela 0243 Jose Alexander Rengifo Gonzales
Escuela 0553 General Don Jose De San Martin
Escuela San Carlos
Jardín San Carlos
Jardín Rosa De America
Jardín 266
Jardín 7
Jardín 0398 Eduardo PeñA Meza
Jardín 237
Jardín 238
Jardín 0400 San Juan Bautista
Jardín 270
Jardín 273 Mi Nuevo Hogar
Jardín 0407 Heroes Del Cenepa
Jardín 245 La Casita De Santa Rosa
Jardín 0397 Sarita Colonia
Jardín 268 Mi Dulce Hogar
Jardín 267
Jardín 006 Rayitos De Sol
Jardín 420
Jardín 153
Jardín 188
Jardín 1
Jardín 2
Jardín 10
Jardín 15
Jardín 135
Jardín 189
Jardín 0697 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín 23
Jardín 134
Jardín 6
Jardín 3
Jardín 181 El Mundo De Los Angelitos
Jardín 144 Los Pollitos
Jardín 152
Jardín 0214 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Jardín 4
Jardín 5
Jardín 225 Emilia Barcia Boniffatti
Jardín 200
Jardín 16
Jardín 171
Jardín 118
Jardín 142
Jardín 14
Jardín 159
Jardín 013 Las Abejitas
Jardín 178
Jardín 180
Jardín 12
Jardín La Inmaculada
Jardín 249 Mi PequeñO Mundo
Jardín 261 La Casita Del Saber
Escuela 0433 Luisa Aliaga Gonzales
Escuela 114
Colegio 0407 Heroes Del Cenepa
Escuela 0407 Heroes Del Cenepa
Escuela 0391 Mariscal Caceres
Escuela 0418 Victor M. Perez Morales
Escuela 446
Escuela 385
Escuela 0406 Rogelio Antonio Huaman Arellano
Escuela 0393 Virgen De Las Mercedes
Colegio 0755 Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Colegio 6
Escuela 10
Escuela 0448 Hector Saavedra Del Castillo
Escuela 462
Escuela 421
Colegio Arturo Bartra Garcia
Escuela 0443 Ricardo Palma Soriano
Escuela 438
Colegio 0013 Maximino Cerezo Barredo
Colegio Micaela Bastidas
Escuela 4
Escuela 410
Escuela 696
Escuela 0697 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 0445 Francisco Javier Pastor Ramos
Escuela 0419 Antero Caballero Rengifo
Escuela 0653 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 64
Escuela 0398 Eduardo PeñA Meza
Escuela 0399 Severo Alvarado Gomez
Escuela 404
Escuela 0403 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 0401 Arturo Chumbe Vargas
Escuela 0400 San Juan Bautista
Escuela 0435 Jose Bernardo Alcedo
Escuela 0434 Desiderio Ruiz Soto
Escuela 0560 Isabel Flores De Oliva
Escuela 559
Colegio Cahuide
Colegio Dos De Mayo
Escuela 0424 Miguel Grau Seminario
Escuela 0408 Jose Gabriel Condorcanqui Noguera
Escuela Rosa De America
Institución Ceba – San Felipe
Escuela 5
Escuela 0247 Conrado Caballero Del Castillo
Escuela 0001 Jose Abelardo QuiñOnez Gonzalez
Escuela 6
Escuela 18
Escuela 17
Escuela 0444 Juan Pablo Ii
Escuela 405
Escuela 273
Escuela 729
Escuela 0013 Maximino Cerezo Barredo
Escuela 15
Institución Ceba – Carlos Wiesse
Escuela 325
Escuela 11
Colegio Carlos Wiesse
Escuela La Inmaculada
Colegio La Inmaculada
Institución Ceba – Carlos Wiesse
Escuela 0557 Francisco Alvarez Gonzales
Escuela 0007 Manuel Gonzales Prada
Escuela 411
Escuela 0460 Ramon Castilla
Escuela 0639 Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Escuela 442
Escuela 319
Escuela 420
Escuela 0214 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela 315
Escuela 0397 Sarita Colonia
Escuela 0002 Nicolas Guillermo Velasquez Linares
Escuela 471
Escuela 0436 Daniel Alcides Carrion Garcia
Escuela 3
Escuela 20
Escuela 9
Instituto Tecnológico Juanjui
Instituto Pedagógico Gran Pajaten
Instituto Juanjui
Escuela Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Instituto Acip Computer
Instituto Tecnológico Virgen De Las Nieves
Escuela 183
Jardín 8
Escuela 16
Colegio 0434 Desiderio Ruiz Soto
Instituto Mobehr System
Escuela 0473 Jose Galvez Egusquiza
Escuela Anexo-0401
Colegio 0435 Jose Bernardo Alcedo
Colegio 0444 Juan Pablo Ii
Escuela Anexo-0297648 0560
Institución Ceba – Rosa De Santa Maria
Jardín 9
Escuela 0021 Jose Olaya Balandra
Escuela 14
Instituto Adec
Jardín Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Instituto Andres Bello
Instituto San Carlos
Colegio de Adultos San Carlos
Centro Especial 0001 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín 143
Colegio 319
Colegio 0243 Jose Alexander Rengifo Gonzales
Colegio 410
Colegio 0445 Francisco Javier Pastor Ramos
Jardín 24
Escuela Anexo-0385
Escuela Anexo-0227 Alberto Campos Paredes
Escuela 93
Escuela 22
Colegio 403
Colegio 0560 Isabel Flores De Oliva
Colegio 436
Colegio 0214 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Colegio Cegecom Shumanza
Jardín 275
Escuela 730
Escuela 12
Escuela 0732 Jose Del Carmen Marin Arista
Escuela de Adultos San Carlos
Colegio Crfa Cayena
Colegio Crfa San Martha
Escuela 737
Jardín 577
Jardín 95
Escuela 770
Jardín Agropecuario Dos Unidos
Jardín 321
Jardín 331
Escuela 44
Escuela 48
Escuela 0084 Andres Avelino Caceres Dorregaray
Escuela 85
Escuela 86
Escuela 136
Escuela 140
Escuela 141
Escuela 142
Escuela 143
Escuela Agropecuario Dos Unidos
Escuela 298
Escuela 475
Escuela 577
Escuela 605
Colegio 0084 Andres Avelino Caceres Dorregaray
Colegio Agropecuario Dos Unidos
Jardín Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario
Jardín 36
Jardín 37
Jardín 39
Jardín 114
Jardín 150
Jardín 248
Jardín 300
Escuela 0036 Juan Francisco Delgado Murrieta
Colegio 0036 Juan Francisco Delgado Murrieta
Escuela 37
Escuela 0118 Merritt P. Broady
Escuela 119
Escuela 120
Escuela 499
Escuela 604
Jardín 0662 Adolfo Paredes Rengifo
Escuela 0662 Adolfo Paredes Rengifo
Escuela 665
Escuela 670
Institución Ceba – Alberto Leveau Garcia
Instituto Pedagógico Instituto Pedagogico Publico De Picota
Jardín 28
Jardín 41
Jardín 107
Jardín 132
Jardín 165
Jardín 264
Jardín 318
Escuela 24
Escuela 80
Escuela 104
Escuela 135
Escuela 165
Escuela 263
Escuela 312
Escuela 532
Escuela 566
Escuela 618
Escuela 536
Escuela 0767 Buenos Aires
Colegio 0767 Buenos Aires
Colegio 774
Escuela 599
Escuela 600
Jardín 320
Escuela 0769 (Ex 0050)
Escuela 0695 Victor Benjamin Plaza Vidaurre
Colegio 769
Jardín 146
Escuela 0056 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio 0056 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela 58
Jardín 0124 – (Ex-027)
Jardín 138
Jardín 306
Escuela 45
Escuela 46
Escuela 124
Escuela 262
Escuela 506
Escuela 533
Escuela 574
Escuela 592
Colegio Cesar Ruiz Reategui
Colegio 0768 Alcides Spelucin
Jardín 310
Escuela 63
Colegio 0777 Manuel Scorza
Jardín 154
Jardín 313
Escuela 154
Escuela 161
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui La Chira
Jardín Sudamericano
Escuela Sudamericano
Colegio Sudamericano
Jardín 262
Jardín 0771 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Escuela 0771 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Escuela 153
Escuela 313
Escuela 0538 Bilingue
Escuela 584
Colegio 0771 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carrion
Jardín 113
Jardín 123
Jardín 202
Jardín 209
Jardín 0148 Fredy Aliaga Cardenas
Jardín 316
Escuela 0090 Republica De Venezuela
Colegio 0090 Republica De Venezuela
Escuela 0091 Abraham Garcia Torres
Colegio 0091 Abraham Garcia Torres
Escuela 92
Escuela 0148 Fredy Aliaga Cardenas
Escuela 149
Escuela 301
Escuela 305
Escuela 307
Escuela 308
Colegio Leoncio Prado
Jardín 40
Jardín 317
Escuela 6
Escuela 7
Escuela 0146 Cesar Abraham Vallejo Mendoza
Escuela 147
Colegio 0146 Cesar Abraham Vallejo Mendoza
Escuela 614
Escuela Cegcom
Escuela 109
Jardín 0056 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio Alberto Leveau Garcia
Escuela 640
Escuela 648
Escuela 628
Escuela 645
Escuela 646
Escuela 631
Escuela 647
Escuela 710
Escuela 0075 Eke Pedro Girano Piro
Jardín 0075 Eke Pedro Girano Piro
Escuela 726
Escuela 0713 Nuevo Chanchamayo
Escuela Anexo-0085 Valparaiso
Escuela 749
Escuela 725
Escuela 649
Colegio Anexo-0767
Colegio 577
Escuela 650
Escuela 751
Escuela Cegecom Nuevo Picota
Escuela Cegecom Selva Andina
Escuela Cegecom Los Cedros
Colegio Anexo-Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín Mision Integral Sembrando Vida
Escuela Mision Integral Sembrando Vida
Escuela Cegecom Playa Hermosa
Escuela 779
Escuela 755
Escuela Cegecom Flor De Selva
Escuela 753
Escuela 780
Escuela 776
Escuela 752
Escuela 775
Escuela 533
Escuela 766
Escuela 772
Escuela 778
Escuela Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario
Colegio Almirante Miguel Grau Seminario
Colegio 0148 Fredy Aliaga Cardenas
Jardín 129
Instituto Prestige Motor’S
Escuela 724
Escuela 781
Escuela 00537 Matilde Del Aguila Velasquez
Escuela 00555 Pedro Del Aguila Hidalgo
Escuela 622
Escuela 00624 Juan Daniel Del Aguila Velasquez
Escuela 171
Escuela 812
Escuela 00813 Juan Grimaldo Cahuaza Malapi
Escuela 793
Escuela 877
Escuela 878
Escuela 883
Escuela 885
Escuela 898
Escuela 904
Escuela 621
Escuela 900
Escuela 193
Escuela 910
Escuela 916
Escuela 915
Escuela 902
Escuela 00903 San Juan Bautista
Escuela 00908 La Esperanza
Escuela 909
Escuela 911
Escuela 912
Escuela 914
Instituto Zelva Mayo
Jardín 303
Jardín 220
Jardín 298
Jardín 205 Rosario Del Aguila Del Aguila De Rojas
Jardín 288 Ana Sofia Guillena Arana
Jardín 231 Sector Atahuallpa
Jardín 0208 El Porvenir
Jardín 089 Nueva Rioja
Jardín 287 Zoila Aurora Del Aguila De Novoa
Jardín 297
Jardín 211 Bajo Naranjillo
Jardín 311
Jardín 292
Jardín 307
Jardín 134 Jesus De Nazareth
Jardín 83
Jardín 207
Jardín 305
Jardín 293 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Jardín 299
Jardín 215
Jardín 302
Jardín 84
Jardín 156
Jardín 201
Jardín 152 Cruz Esperanza Chicana Valles
Jardín 295
Jardín 301
Jardín 203
Jardín 217
Jardín 225 Pioneros Alto
Jardín 218 Leticia
Jardín 204
Jardín 290
Jardín 135
Jardín 232
Jardín 291
Jardín 216
Jardín 289 Hercilia Rojas Reategui
Escuela 00536 Manuel Segundo Del Aguila Velasquez
Escuela 00654 Lucila Portocarrero R.
Escuela 879
Escuela 913
Escuela 875
Escuela 649
Escuela 796
Escuela 646
Escuela 906
Escuela 890
Escuela 647
Escuela 788
Escuela 648
Escuela 110
Escuela 645
Escuela 827
Escuela 849
Escuela 822
Escuela 828
Escuela 623
Escuela 821
Escuela 00123 Segunda Jerusalen
Escuela 170
Escuela 628
Escuela 150
Escuela 843
Escuela 161
Escuela 38
Escuela 884
Escuela 664
Escuela 00616 Carlos Manuel Jibaja Guevara
Escuela 00842 – La Primavera
Escuela 00009 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 899
Escuela 795
Escuela 549
Escuela 938
Escuela 932
Escuela 43
Escuela 896
Escuela 891
Escuela 614
Escuela 893
Escuela 786
Escuela 548
Escuela 892
Escuela 925
Escuela 00615 La Union
Escuela 810
Escuela 785
Escuela 709
Escuela 847
Escuela 905
Escuela 665
Escuela 726
Escuela 15
Escuela 846
Escuela 109
Escuela 939
Escuela 791
Escuela 894
Escuela 136
Escuela 889
Escuela 708
Escuela 22
Escuela 792
Escuela 923
Escuela 108
Escuela 895
Escuela 829
Escuela 547
Escuela 20
Escuela 809
Escuela 187
Escuela 117
Escuela 550
Escuela 173
Escuela 553
Escuela 897
Escuela 861
Escuela 00551 Jose Gustavo Iberico Zarate
Escuela 613
Escuela 601
Escuela 543
Escuela 682
Institución Ceba – Santo Toribio
Institución Ceba – Manuel Fidencio Hidalgo Flores
Centro Especial 3
Colegio Abilia Ocampo
Colegio Santo Toribio
Colegio Manuel Segundo Del Aguila Velasquez
Colegio Bilingue
Colegio 110
Colegio Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio Augusto Salazar Bondy
Colegio Manuel Fidencio Hidalgo Flores
Colegio Aguas Verdes
Colegio Aguas Claras
Colegio Manuel Gonzales Prada
Colegio Abrahan Valdelomar Pinto
Colegio San Fernando
Colegio Marcelino Chavez Villaverde
Institución Ceba – Santo Toribio
Institución Ceba – Manuel Fidencio Hidalgo Flores
Institución Ceba – Manuel Gonzales Prada
Instituto Pablo Mori Del Aguila
Instituto Yorongos
Instituto Yuracyacu
Instituto Tecnológico Rioja
Escuela San Vicente De Paul
Escuela Nuevo Horizonte
Escuela Asoc. Educ. Adv. Nor Oriental Nueva Cajamarca
Escuela Los NiñOs De Jesus
Colegio Aseanor
Instituto Pedagógico Luis Alberto Sanchez
Instituto John A. Mackay
Escuela 871
Escuela 946
Colegio Los Olivos
Escuela Anexo-00022
Instituto Pedagógico Buenaventura Mestanza
Escuela Renacer
Jardín Los NiñOs De Jesus
Instituto Rudolf Diesel
Escuela Cepa Yuracyacu
Escuela Mi Jesus
Escuela 954
Escuela 955
Jardín Asoc. Educ. Adv. Nor Oriental Nueva Cajamarca
Escuela Nazareno
Escuela 28
Escuela 803
Instituto Maria De Los Angeles
Instituto Maria De Los Angeles
Instituto Elias Aguirre
Escuela Ricardo Palma
Jardín Christian Barnard
Escuela Christian Barnard
Escuela Alto Mayo
Escuela Even Ezer
Escuela Bet-El
Escuela El Buen Pastor
Colegio Cegecom Aguas Verdes
Colegio Christian Barnard
Colegio Nueva Cajamarca
Instituto Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Instituto Mind Center Junior
Jardín 827
Jardín 895
Jardín 829
Jardín 193
Jardín 601
Escuela Anexo-00822
Escuela Anexo-00664
Escuela Anexo-00009
Escuela Anexo-00896
Escuela Anexo-00136
Escuela Anexo-00136
Escuela Anexo-00108
Escuela El Triunfo
Colegio 00903 San Juan Bautista
Colegio 00022 San Juan Del Mayo
Jardín 796
Colegio Divino Maestro
Escuela Anexo-00823
Escuela Anexo-00647
Jardín 903
Colegio 150
Jardín Divino Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Divino Corazon De Jesus
Colegio Roosevelt College
Instituto Tecnológico John A Mackay
Escuela 958
Colegio 136
Escuela Anexo-00136
Jardín 01027 Oriente Nuevo
Jardín 623
Jardín 43
Jardín 00616 Carlos Manuel Jibaja Guevara
Escuela 949
Jardín 213
Escuela 744
Colegio Posic
Instituto Posic
Escuela de Adultos Santo Toribio – Pecei
Colegio de Adultos Santo Toribio – Pecei
Jardín 22
Jardín Alto Mayo
Jardín 306
Colegio 622
Jardín 614
Escuela 957
Escuela Anexo-00792 Nuevo Eden
Colegio Miraflores
Jardín San Vicente De Paul
Colegio Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín Santa Ines
Escuela Santa Ines
Jardín 314 Rupacucha
Colegio Virgen De Las Nieves
Institución Ceba – Carlos Abel Mori Rios
Colegio Santiago Antunes De Mayolo
Colegio Monterrey
Escuela 1081
Colegio Wilfredo Ezequiel Ponce Chirinos
Jardín 00110 San Francisco Del Alto Mayo
Escuela Anexo-00847
Colegio 00170 Naciente Del Rio Negro
Jardín Nuevo Horizonte
Escuela Nuevo Horizonte
Escuela 966
Colegio de Adultos Divino Corazon De Jesus
Jardín 313
Instituto Buena Ventura Mestanza
Colegio 00788 San Carlos
Colegio Santa Fe
Jardín 312
Escuela La Esperanza
Escuela El Carmen
Escuela Anexo-00108 El Triunfo
Escuela Alto Nieva
Jardín 219
Escuela 853
Jardín Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Escuela Cegecom La Colca
Colegio Nazareno
Instituto San Martin
Instituto San Marcos
Escuela Anexo-00171 El Triunfo
Jardín 3
Jardín 19
Escuela 19
Jardín 34
Jardín 0750 Elsa Perea Flores
Escuela 0750 Elsa Perea Flores
Colegio 0750 Elsa Perea Flores
Jardín 106
Jardín 168
Jardín 218
Jardín 301
Jardín 303
Cuna – jardín 315
Cuna – jardín 326 Mi Divino NiñO Jesus
Jardín 327
Jardín 330
Escuela Tarapoto
Colegio Tarapoto
Escuela 0004 Tupac Amaru
Colegio 0004 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 0017 Julio Mario Ruiz Zamora
Escuela 18
Escuela 26
Escuela 106
Escuela 115
Escuela 528
Escuela 555
Escuela 556
Escuela 0620 Aplicacion
Escuela 683
Escuela 0705 Juanita Del Carmen Sanchez Rojas
Escuela Juan Miguel Perez Rengifo
Colegio Juan Miguel Perez Rengifo
Institución Ceba – Juan Miguel Perez Rengifo
Escuela Jose Antonio Ramirez Arevalo
Jardín Miguel Chuquisengo Ramirez
Escuela Miguel Chuquisengo Ramirez
Escuela Angel Custodio Garcia Ramirez
Escuela 0655 Jose E. Celis Bardales
Institución Ceba – Juan Jimenez Pimentel
Institución Ceba – Juan Jimenez Pimentel
Colegio Santa Rosa
Centro Especial 1
Centro Especial 0002 Rehabilitacion Y Educacion Del Ciego
Centro Especial 0003 Paul Harris
Instituto Pedagógico Tarapoto
Instituto Santo Toribio De Mogrovejo
Cuna – jardín Arco Iris
Cuna – jardín Mi PequeñO Mundo
Escuela Jose De San Martin
Colegio Jose De San Martin
Escuela San Marcos
Escuela Simon Bolivar
Colegio Simon Bolivar
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De La Paz
Escuela Cristina Garcia Blanco
Instituto Tecnológico Ciro Alegria
Instituto Tecnológico Hipolito Unanue
Instituto San Fernando
Instituto Pedagógico Baltazar Martinez De Compagnon
Instituto Computronic 2000
Instituto Alfonso Ugarte
Instituto Tecnológico Autonomo Del Oriente
Instituto Jose Balta
Instituto Centro De Form. Turistica
Instituto Centro Profesional De Turismo
Instituto Tecnológico Santo Cristo De Bagazan
Instituto Tecnológico Blaise Pascal
Instituto Microsystem Institute Technologic
Jardín 106
Jardín Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Escuela Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Escuela 89
Colegio Francisco Bolognesi Cervantes
Jardín 308
Escuela 0048 Salomon Reategui Hidalgo
Escuela 0049 Antonio Raimondi
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Jardín 6
Jardín 71
Jardín 0160 Simon Bolivar
Jardín 75
Jardín 79
Jardín 0156 Ex 192
Jardín 0158 ( Ex 220 )
Jardín 221
Jardín 700
Jardín 241 Bilingue
Jardín 244
Jardín 311
Escuela 14
Escuela 0042 Bilingue
Escuela 0101 Luis Alvarado Bartra
Escuela 0102 Rosa Gonzales De Bartra
Escuela 103
Escuela 155
Colegio 156
Escuela 156
Escuela 700
Escuela 158
Escuela 159
Escuela 0160 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 299
Escuela 0602 Bilingue
Escuela 642
Escuela 721
Escuela 722
Colegio 700
Jardín 194
Jardín 62
Jardín 0774 Mariano Lorenzo Melgar Valdivieso
Escuela 0774 Mariano Lorenzo Melgar Valdivieso
Escuela 61
Escuela 62
Colegio 0774 Mariano Lorenzo Melgar Valdivieso
Colegio 0711 Jorge Basadre Grohoman
Jardín 77
Jardín Juan Jose Echevarria Sedamano (Ex 277)
Jardín 324
Escuela 70
Escuela 99
Escuela 0503 Miguel Ruiz Davila
Escuela 524
Escuela Juan Jose Echevarria Sedamano
Colegio Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Instituto El Porvenir Pelejo
Jardín 7
Jardín 0712 – Ex 033
Jardín 97
Jardín 53
Jardín 78
Jardín 83
Jardín 54
Cuna – jardín 0055 Segundo Leonardo Chujandama Huaman
Jardín 211
Jardín 242
Jardín 325
Escuela 53
Escuela 54
Escuela 0055 Segundo Leonardo Chujandama Huaman
Escuela 97
Escuela 125
Escuela 126
Escuela 127
Escuela 128
Escuela 712
Escuela 130
Colegio 130
Escuela 166
Escuela 504
Escuela 527
Escuela 674
Escuela 704
Escuela 742
Colegio 775
Escuela 601
Colegio 712
Jardín 148
Cuna – jardín 305
Escuela 657
Escuela Belen Arevalo Melendez
Escuela Alto Palmeras
Jardín 69
Jardín 94
Escuela 94
Jardín 95
Jardín 172
Jardín Temistocles Garcia Tello
Jardín 304
Jardín Cleofe Arevalo Del Aguila
Escuela Cleofe Arevalo Del Aguila
Institución Ceba – Cleofe Arevalo Del Aguila
Colegio Cleofe Arevalo Del Aguila
Escuela 3
Escuela 95
Colegio 96
Escuela 96
Escuela Temistocles Garcia Tello
Escuela 522
Escuela 0523 Luisa Del Carmen Del Aguila Sanchez
Escuela 535
Escuela 544
Escuela 551
Escuela 0626 Gilberto Perez Grandez
Escuela 627
Colegio Virgen Dolorosa
Escuela Virgen Dolorosa
Instituto Tecnológico Nor Oriental De La Selva
Escuela 611
Jardín 469
Jardín 70
Jardín 80
Jardín 246
Jardín 276
Jardín 312
Escuela 5
Escuela 0031 Maria Ulises Davila Pinedo
Escuela 32
Escuela 469
Colegio Francisco Izquierdo Rios
Institución Ceba – Francisco Izquierdo Rios
Escuela Francisco Izquierdo Rios
Escuela 529
Jardín Maranatha
Escuela Maranatha
Escuela 608
Jardín 32
Jardín 81
Jardín 147
Jardín 243
Escuela 73
Escuela 108
Escuela 132
Escuela 133
Escuela 134
Escuela 545
Jardín 2
Jardín 65
Jardín 309
Escuela 0081 Julio Garcia Vega
Escuela 83
Escuela 139
Colegio 0081 Julio Garcia Vega
Jardín 131
Jardín 66
Jardín 603
Jardín 0663 Pablo Chavez Villaverde
Escuela 66
Escuela 131
Escuela 0295 Virgen Inmaculada
Escuela 603
Escuela 0663 Pablo Chavez Villaverde
Colegio 0663 Pablo Chavez Villaverde
Jardín 307
Escuela 0040 Octavio Pereyra Sanchez
Escuela 41
Escuela San Agustin
Colegio San Agustin
Instituto San Juan
Instituto Mi Porvenir Ierl
Instituto Nueva Tecnologia
Instituto Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Instituto Maria Parado De Bellido
Instituto Tecnológico Borje Langefords
Colegio de Adultos Mariano Melgar
Colegio 94
Institución Ceba – Mariano Melgar
Institución Ceba – Hipolito Unanue
Escuela de Adultos Mariscal Sucre
Institución Ceba – Mariscal Sucre
Colegio de Adultos Blaise Pascal
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Institución Ceba – Sir Alexander Fleming
Escuela San Antonio De Padua
Instituto Toribio Rodriguez De Mendoza
Jardín Tarapoto
Jardín 528
Jardín 0655 Jose E. Celis Bardales
Institución Ceba – Sir Alexander Fleming
Escuela Juan Jimenez Pimentel
Institución Ceba – Francisco Izquierdo Rios
Jardín 0102 Rosa Gonzales De Bartra
Institución Ceba – Hipolito Unanue
Colegio Juan Jimenez Pimentel
Colegio 0031 Maria Ulises Davila Pinedo
Colegio Ofelia Velasquez
Colegio San Pedro
Colegio Juan Guerra
Colegio San Juan Bautista
Cuna – jardín Good Hope
Colegio Anexo-Aristides Del Aguila Rios
Centro Especial Prite Divino NiñO Jesus
Colegio San Antonio De Padua
Cuna – jardín San Antonio De Padua
Jardín 4
Colegio 95
Institución Ceba – San Jose
Escuela 743
Colegio Asuncion
Cuna – jardín Sembrando Vida
Jardín 0017 Julio Mario Ruiz Zamora
Escuela Lorenzo Morales
Jardín Lorenzo Morales
Escuela de Adultos Amauta
Colegio de Adultos Amauta
Colegio Aplicacion Ispp – Tarapoto
Instituto Tecnológico Tokio Tarapoto
Cuna – jardín Mi Universo Infantil
Colegio de Adultos Chazuta