Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Tacna Parte 1

Jardín 329
Jardín 232 Virgen De Las Mercedes
Jardín Hermanas Barcia Boniffatti
Jardín 354 Virgen Maria
Jardín 314 Virgen Del Rosario
Jardín 357
Jardín 337 Capitan Samuel Alcazar
Jardín 377
Jardín 230 Los NiñOs De Belen
Jardín 197 Orfeon
Jardín 352
Jardín 340 Divino NiñO Jesus
Jardín 355
Jardín Maria Montessori
Jardín 380
Jardín 413 Luis Banchero Rossi
Jardín 381 San Jose
Jardín 412 Jorge Basadre Grohoman
Jardín 336 Virgen De La Natividad
Jardín 356
Jardín 304
Jardín 229-A Mafalda Cespedes Quelopana
Jardín 368 Norah Flores Torres
Cuna – jardín 225 NiñOs Heroes
Cuna – jardín Emilia Zanika Barcia Boniffatti
Jardín 334 Virgencita De Lourdes
Cuna – jardín 42217 Nuestros Heroes De La Guerra Del Pacifico
Jardín 415 Sagrada Familia
Cuna – jardín Carrusell
Jardín 398 Heroes Del Cenepa
Jardín 418 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Cuna – jardín 330 Hector Velasquez Valdez
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Cuna – jardín 420
Jardín 408 Santisima Trinidad
Cuna – jardín Domingo Savio
Cuna – jardín Clarita Gambetta
Cuna – jardín Semillita
Cuna – jardín Saint Gregory American College
Jardín Einstein Innovador S.A.C.
Jardín 376
Jardín Mi PequeñO Mundo
Cuna – jardín William Prescott
Jardín 400
Jardín 233
Jardín 333
Jardín 335 Nuestra SeñOra Del Santo Rosario
Cuna – jardín Emma Gamero Nieto
Jardín 200 Nelly Rojas De Arenas
Jardín 309 Jardin Piloto
Jardín 229 Santa Rosa
Jardín 228 Corazon De Jesus
Jardín 198 Margarita Bacigalupo
Jardín 385 Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Jardín 328 Jose De San Martin
Jardín Santa Ana
Jardín 199 Espiritu Santo
Jardín 301 Santa Maria Goretti
Jardín 300 Santa Maria De La Esperanza
Jardín 308 Maria Auxiliadora
Cuna – jardín 344 Nilda Rejas Chambilla
Jardín 226 Rosa Virginia Pelletier
Jardín 28 De Julio
Jardín 227 Villa Hermosa
Jardín 407
Cuna – jardín 364
Jardín 353 NiñO Jesus De Praga
Jardín 419
Cuna – jardín Federico Villarreal
Cuna – jardín Santa Maria Reyna Inmaculada
Jardín Independencia Americana
Jardín Cristo Rey
Jardín San Pedro
Cuna – jardín Ciudad De Dios
Cuna – jardín Rosa Coda De Martorell
Cuna – jardín Los Cabitos
Cuna – jardín Rosa Ara
Cuna – jardín Arco Iris
Jardín Americano
Cuna – jardín Maria De Los Angeles
Jardín 416 Virgen De Guadalupe
Cuna – jardín Municipal Ciudad Nueva
Cuna – jardín Virgen Del Carmen
Cuna – jardín Materno Infantil
Jardín 421
Jardín Miguel Pro
Colegio de Adultos 42019 Lastenia Rejas De CastañOn
Escuela San Jose Fe Y Alegria 40
Escuela 42196
Escuela San Agustin
Escuela San Ignacio De Loyola
Escuela 42032 Jose Joaquin Inclan
Escuela Santa Maria
Escuela de Adultos 42019 Lastenia Rejas De CastañOn
Institución Ceba – 42218 Mariscal Caceres
Colegio de Adultos Francisco Antonio De Zela
Institución Ceba – Coronel Bolognesi
Institución Ceba – 42021 Fortunato Zora Carbajal
Colegio de Adultos Manuel Flores Calvo
Colegio Santa Maria
Escuela 42088 Don Jose De San Martin
Colegio San Martin De Porres
Escuela Nuevo Horizonte
Escuela San Juan Bosco
Escuela 42223 Manuel De Mendiburu
Escuela 42019 Lastenia Rejas De CastañOn
Escuela Daniel Comboni
Colegio San Juan Bosco
Colegio 42223 Manuel De Mendiburu
Colegio 42021 Fortunato Zora Carbajal
Colegio 42088 Don Jose De San Martin
Colegio 42019 Lastenia Rejas De CastañOn
Colegio 42032 Jose Joaquin Inclan
Colegio San Jose Fe Y Alegria 40
Colegio Manuel Flores Calvo
Institución Ceba – 42218 Mariscal Caceres
Institución Ceba – 42021 Fortunato Zora Carvajal
Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola
Colegio San Agustin
Escuela Manuel Flores Calvo
Escuela 42008 Juana Gonzales De Parodi
Escuela San Martin De Porres
Institución Ceba – Jose Joaquin Inclan
Escuela Antonio Raimondi
Escuela 42229
Escuela 42208 Norah Flores Torres
Escuela 42058 Olga Grohman De Basadre
Escuela 42060 Crnel Marcelino Varela Barrios
Escuela 42052 Miguel Grau Seminario
Escuela 42200 Omar Zilbert Salas
Escuela 42197 Victor Gutierrez OrdoñEs
Escuela 42065 Romulo Boluarte Ponce De Leon
Escuela 42251 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 42053 Bartolome Julio Rospigliosi
Escuela 42073 Maria Pilar Villanueva B
Escuela 42204 Higuerani
Escuela 43009 Maria Ugarteche De Maclean
Escuela 42015 Zoila Sabel Caceres
Escuela 42005 Jose Rosa Ara
Escuela 42002 Carlos Wiesse
Escuela 42213 Hugo Salazar Del Alcazar
Escuela 42207 San Pedro
Escuela Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Escuela Parroquial Corazon De Maria
Escuela 28 De Julio
Escuela 42022 Dr. Modesto Montesinos Zamalloa
Escuela 42044 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 42195 Wilma Sotillo De Bacigalupo
Escuela 43005 Modesto Molina
Escuela Cristo Rey
Escuela Santa Ana
Escuela Miguel Pro
Escuela 42003 Coronel Gregorio Albarracin
Escuela 42010 Santisima NiñA Maria
Escuela 42025 Aurelia Arce Vildoso
Escuela Guillermo Auza Arce
Escuela 42199 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 43003 Carlos Armando Laura
Escuela 42011 Republica Argentina
Escuela 43007 Luis Banchero Rossi
Escuela 42012 Rebeca Martinez De Sanchez
Escuela 43001 Hermanos Barreto
Escuela Hermanas Barcia Boniffatti
Colegio 28 De Julio
Colegio Antonio Raimondi
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Colegio Corazon De Jesus
Colegio 42218 Mariscal Caceres
Colegio 42217 Nuestros Heroes De La Guerra Del Pacifico
Colegio 43008 Jorge Martorell Flores
Colegio 42006 San Francisco De Asis
Colegio 43006 Mercedes Indacochea
Colegio 42072 Carolina Freyre Arias
Colegio Manuel A Odria
Colegio 42198 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Colegio Coronel Bolognesi
Colegio Francisco Antonio De Zela
Colegio 43003 Carlos Armando Laura
Colegio 42199 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Guillermo Auza Arce
Colegio 42025 Aurelia Arce Vildoso
Colegio 42010 Santisima NiñA Maria
Colegio 42003 Coronel Gregorio Albarracin
Colegio Santa Ana
Colegio Cristo Rey
Colegio 43005 Modesto Molina
Colegio 42195 Wilma Sotillo D. Bacigalupo
Colegio 42044 Alfonso Ugarte
Colegio 42022 Dr. Modesto Montesinos Zamalloa
Colegio Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Colegio Modesto Basadre
Colegio 43009 Maria Ugarteche De Maclean
Colegio Imagina School
Colegio 42211 Alfonso Eyzaguirre Tara
Colegio El Buen Pastor
Escuela Manuel A Odria
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela 42017 Neiser G. Llacsa Arce
Escuela 42245 Micaela Bastidas
Escuela 42250 Cesar Cohaila Tamayo
Escuela 42211 Alfonso Eyzaguirre Tara
Escuela 42023 Victor Mayuri Claussen
Escuela 42013 Rosa Dominga Perez Liendo
Escuela 42241 Hermogenes Arenas YañEz
Escuela 42020 Almirante Miguel Grau
Escuela 43008 Jorge Martorell Flores
Escuela 42217 Nuestros Heroes De La Guerra Del Pacifico
Escuela 42218 Mariscal Caceres
Escuela Francisco Antonio De Zela
Escuela Coronel Bolognesi
Escuela 42021 Fortunato Zora Carvajal
Escuela Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 42198 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela 42072 Carolina Freyre Arias
Escuela 43006 Mercedes Indacochea
Escuela 42006 San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 42016 Maximiliana Velasquez De Sotillo
Escuela 42014 Jose Jimenez Borja
Escuela 42007 Leoncio Prado
Escuela Imagina School
Escuela William Prescott
Escuela El Buen Pastor
Escuela Franklin Roosevelt
Institución Ceba – 43001 Hermanos Barreto
Colegio Daniel Comboni
Colegio 42023 Victor Mayuri Claussen
Colegio Parroquial Corazon De Maria
Colegio Miguel Pro
Escuela Champagnat
Colegio Champagnat
Colegio 42036 Juan Maria Rejas
Escuela 42036 Juan Maria Rejas
Instituto Tecnológico Guillermo Almenara Martins
Instituto Tecnológico John Von Neumann
Instituto Francisco Laso
Instituto Tecnológico Francisco Antonio De Zela
Instituto Pedagógico Iberoamericano
Instituto Pedagógico Edutek
Instituto Pedagógico Jose Jimenez Borja
Instituto Tecnológico Francisco De Paula Gonzales Vigil
Instituto Tecnológico San Luis Maria De Montfort
Instituto Tecnológico Sistemas Del Sur
Instituto Tecnológico Detecsur
Centro Especial Felix Y Carolina De Repetti
Centro Especial Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Instituto Marino E. Tabusso
Instituto Teknos
Instituto Adolfo Kolping
Instituto Hispano Americano
Instituto Interamericano
Instituto Technic Fashion
Instituto San Luis Maria De Montfort
Instituto Micaela Bastidas
Instituto Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Instituto Jose Caceres Vernal
Instituto Metropolitana
Instituto Jose Carlos Mariategui
Instituto Niklaus Wirt
Jardín 367
Instituto Tecnológico Instituto Superior De Administracion Y Direccion De Empresas – Isade
Instituto Madre Domitila Las Combes
Escuela Cristo Rey Del NiñO Trabajador
Institución Ceba – Carlos Armando Laura
Colegio 42250 Cesar Cohaila Tamayo
Institución Ceba – Carlos Armando Laura
Institución Ceba – Jose Joaquin Inclan
Cuna – jardín Los NiñOs Reyes
Jardín Mi Castillito Encantado
Cuna – jardín San Agustin
Jardín Imagina School
Instituto Cesar Vallejo
Institución Ceba – 42195 Wilma Sotillo D. Bacigalupo
Institución Ceba – 42195 Wilma Sotillo D. Bacigalupo
Colegio 42241 Hermogenes Arenas YañEz
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Institución Ceba – Cesar Augusto Cohaila Tamayo
Institución Ceba – Cesar Augusto Cohaila Tamayo
Escuela Americano
Jardín Cepa El Faro
Escuela Cepa El Faro
Colegio 42005 Jose Rosa Ara
Jardín 424 Lourdes Vildoso De Gambeta
Escuela Independencia Americana
Instituto Tecnológico Unitek – Tacna
Colegio Hermanas Barcia Boniffatti
Instituto 3ra Brigada De Caballeria – Tacna
Instituto Anexo-3ra Brigada De Caballeria
Institución Ceba – Arturo Jimenez Borja
Instituto Los Cabitos
Instituto Noe Moises Davalos YbañEz
Institución Ceba – Andres Bello
Institución Ceba – Noe Moises Davalos IbañEz
Colegio de Adultos 28 De Agosto
Institución Ceba – San Pedro
Escuela de Adultos Gregorio Albarracin
Institución Ceba – Noe Moises Davalos IbañEz
Institución Ceba – San Pedro
Institución Ceba – Arturo Jimenez Borja
Jardín 409
Jardín 361
Jardín 350
Jardín 374
Jardín 305
Jardín 422
Escuela 42038 Micaela Paredes Rejas
Escuela 42059 Toquela
Escuela 42061
Escuela 42228
Escuela 42062 Ataspaca
Escuela 42063 Jose Maria Arguedas Altamirano
Escuela 42064 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 42066
Escuela Agropecuario Francisco Laso
Escuela 42069 Sencca
Escuela 42203 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 42222
Escuela 42227 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 42243
Escuela 42244 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 42246 Jose Olaya Balandra
Escuela 42248
Escuela 42106 Manuel A Odria
Escuela 42231 Chiluyo Chico
Escuela 42105 Ramon Castilla
Colegio 42038 Micaela Paredes Rejas
Colegio 42064 Alfonso Ugarte
Colegio 42068 Francisco Laso
Colegio 42244 Cesar Vallejo
Colegio 42246 Jose Olaya Balandra
Colegio de Adultos Pesa Palca
Colegio 42063 Jose Maria Arguedas Altamirano
Instituto Alto Peru
Jardín 383 San Isidro Labrador
Jardín 342 Esperanza De Los Angelitos
Jardín 382
Jardín 373
Jardín 349
Jardín 347
Jardín 325 Jesus Mi Salvador
Jardín 311
Jardín 403 Puente Camiara
Jardín 379
Jardín 375
Jardín 343 Virgen De La Asunta
Jardín 423 Sagollo
Jardín 321 Coronel Ramon Zavala Juarez
Jardín 2794 Mariscal Ramon Castilla
Jardín 2677 Barrio Nuevo
Jardín 231 Villa Locumba
Institución Ceba – 42206 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 2794 Mariscal Ramon Castilla
Escuela Fiscalizado Toquepala
Escuela 42085 Santiago Ale Ticona
Escuela 42118
Escuela 42057 Chipe
Escuela Nuestro SeñOr De Locumba
Escuela 42233
Escuela 42239 Jorge Chavez Dartnell
Escuela 42201
Escuela 42031 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela 42045 Cristina Vildoso Berrios
Escuela 42047 Jose Olaya
Escuela 42050
Escuela 42051
Escuela 42247
Escuela 42028 Mariscal Guillermo Miller
Escuela Tupac Amaru Ii
Escuela 42030 Luis Banchero Rossi
Escuela Gustavo Pinto Zevallos
Escuela 42054 Cta Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 42055 Olga Grohmann De Basadre
Escuela 42206 Andres Avelino Caceres
Institución Ceba – 42206 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela Fernando Sthal
Escuela 42056 Felicitas Vargas Mendieta
Escuela 42049
Jardín 366
Escuela 42252
Colegio Nuestro SeñOr De Locumba
Colegio 42031 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio 42028 Mariscal Guillermo Miller
Colegio Tupac Amaru Ii
Colegio Gustavo Pinto Zevallos
Colegio 42054 Cta Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio 42206 Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio 2794 Mariscal Ramon Castilla
Colegio Fiscalizado Toquepala
Institución Ceba – Nuestro SeñOr De Locumba
Institución Ceba – Nuestro SeñOr De Locumba
Jardín 310 Tarucachi
Jardín 322 Alejandro Sanchez Arteaga
Jardín 338 Talabaya
Jardín 345 NiñO Jesus
Jardín 316 Victoria Barcia Bonifatti
Jardín 417
Jardín 332 Yabroco
Jardín 299 Micaela Bastidas
Institución Ceba – Coronel Gregorio Albarracin
Escuela 42074 Manuel 1ro Franco Rafael
Escuela 42104 Coracorani
Escuela 43010 Horacio Zeballos Gamez
Escuela 42232 Modesto Basadre
Escuela 42234 Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela Coronel Gregorio Albarracin
Escuela 42086 Heroes Albarracin
Escuela 42119 Maria Parado De Bellido
Escuela 42120 Pistala
Escuela 42216
Escuela 42125 Jose Manuel Ubalde
Escuela 42205
Escuela 42215
Escuela 42122 San Isidro
Escuela 42094 Horacio Zora Carvajal
Escuela 42096 Mateo Pumacahua
Escuela 42098 Justo Arias Araguez
Escuela 42130 Jose De San Martin
Escuela 42099 Manuela Flor De Silva
Escuela 42101 Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Escuela 42131 Coronel Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 42235 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 42249 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Coronel Gregorio Albarracin
Colegio Ramon Copaja
Colegio 42086 Heroes Albarracin
Colegio 42094 Horacio Zora Carvajal
Colegio 42096 Mateo Pumacahua
Colegio 42099 Manuela Flor De Silva
Colegio 42101 Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Institución Ceba – Coronel Gregorio Albarracin
Colegio 43010 Horacio Zeballos Gamez
Instituto Tecnológico Ramon Copaja
Instituto Gregorio Albarracin
Escuela 42210 Jose Gabriel Condorcanqui
Cuna – jardín 339 Estique Pampa
Jardín 297
Jardín 326
Jardín 307
Jardín 296 NiñOs De La Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín 402
Jardín 331 Espiritu Santo
Jardín 318
Jardín 388
Jardín 393
Jardín 394
Jardín 401
Jardín 346
Jardín 327 Leontina Laura Marin
Jardín 387
Jardín 371
Jardín 359
Jardín 341 Alejandro Sanchez Arteaga
Jardín 372
Jardín 351
Escuela 42080 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 42083
Escuela 42084 Ciro Alegria Bazan
Escuela 42113 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela 42114 Glorioso Husares De Junin
Escuela 42115
Escuela 42116
Escuela 42214 Tecnico Agropecuario
Escuela 42220 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela 42224
Escuela 42236
Escuela Fortunato Zora Carvajal
Escuela 42075 San Martin De Porres
Escuela 42107
Escuela 42109
Escuela 42110 Tacalaya
Escuela 42111 Miguel Grau
Escuela 42221 Ricardo Palma
Escuela 42226
Escuela 42076 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 42089 San Agustin
Escuela 42091 Enrique Demetrio Estrada Serrano
Escuela 42093
Escuela 42127 Lucia Quispe Nina
Escuela 42128 Marjani
Escuela 20003
Institución Ceba – Fortunato Zora Carvajal
Colegio 42080 Simon Bolivar
Colegio 42113 Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio 42214 Tecnico Agropecuario
Colegio Fortunato Zora Carvajal
Colegio 42075 San Martin De Porres
Colegio 42076 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio 42089 San Agustin
Colegio 42091 Enrique Demetrio Estrada Serrano
Institución Ceba – Fortunato Zora Carvajal
Colegio 42221 Ricardo Palma
Instituto Virgen De Las Mercedes
Escuela 42254
Cuna – jardín 427 Jesus Divina Misericordia
Instituto Anexo-3ra Brigada
Jardín El Buen Pastor
Jardín Pulgarcito
Cuna – jardín Reyno De Los Angelitos
Instituto Anexo-3ra Brigada De Caballeria
Instituto Ciat
Instituto Santa Maria Reyna
Jardín 428 Las Vilcas – Ite
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De La Natividad
Institución Ceba – Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Escuela Saint Gregory American College
Colegio de Adultos San Pedro
Escuela de Adultos San Pedro
Instituto Anexo-Cecatel 3ra Brigada De Caballeria
Colegio 42231 Chiluyo Chico
Cuna – jardín Cristo Salvador
Escuela 42259
Instituto Tecnológico Centro De Formacion Agricola – Tacna
Escuela Cristo Salvador
Cuna – jardín 429 El Santo De La Espada
Colegio de Adultos Enrique Lopez Albujar
Institución Ceba – Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Colegio 42030 Luis Banchero Rossi
Jardín 414 Virgen Del Rosario
Jardín 406 Jean Piaget
Jardín 396 Alfonso Ugarte
Jardín 378
Jardín 411 NiñOs De Fatima
Escuela 42238 Enrique Paillardelle
Escuela Einstein Innovador S.A.C.
Escuela 42237 Jorge Chavez
Colegio 42237 Jorge Chavez
Colegio Einstein Innovador S.A.C.
Colegio 42238 Enrique Paillardelle
Instituto Jorge Chavez
Institución Ceba – Maria Rosario Araoz
Institución Ceba – Nilo Vildoso Garcia
Institución Ceba – Maria Rosario Araoz
Institución Ceba – Nilo Vildoso Garcia
Jardín Hugo Mitchell
Jardín Los Angelitos De Colores
Jardín 392
Escuela 42256 Esperanza Martinez De Lopez
Escuela 42255 Santa Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Jardín 426
Escuela Los NiñOs Reyes
Jardín Hiram Bingham School
Cuna – jardín Pnp Alferez Mariano Santos Mateos
Cuna – jardín Maria Inmaculada
Centro Especial Beata Ana Rosa Gattorno
Escuela Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Colegio Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela 42258
Jardín Luis Alberto Sanchez
Escuela Luis Alberto Sanchez
Colegio Luis Alberto Sanchez
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De La Natividad
Instituto Pedagógico Jose Luis Bustamante Y Rivero S.R.L.
Escuela 43506 Juvenal Ubaldo OrdoñEz Salazar
Escuela 42257 Nuestro SeñOr De La Misericordia
Jardín Abraham Lincoln
Escuela Abraham Lincoln
Colegio 42127 Lucia Quispe Nina
Cuna – jardín Santa Ursula
Escuela Carrusell
Colegio Alexander Fleming
Jardín Kinderland
Escuela Hugo Mitchell
Colegio William Prescott
Colegio El Shaddai
Jardín Marista De Tacna
Escuela Marista De Tacna
Escuela Hiram Bingham School
Jardín Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Colegio Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Instituto Minerva
Escuela 42260
Escuela Maria De Los Angeles
Escuela Isaac Newton
Jardín Los Angelitos
Jardín 431
Escuela 42263 Adalgiza Virginia Lazaro Villarroel
Jardín 430 Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Cristina Vildoso Berrios
Escuela 42261 Nuevo Copare
Instituto Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Instituto Edutel
Jardín Italo Peruano – Rospigliosi
Escuela Italo Peruano – Rospigliosi
Jardín 435 Las Colmenas
Colegio 42251 Simon Bolivar
Escuela Alexander Fleming
Cuna – jardín Alexander Fleming
Jardín San Marcos
Escuela San Marcos
Colegio Marista De Tacna
Colegio Cristo Salvador
Jardín Antonio Alarco Espinoza
Escuela 43505 Gustavo Pons Muzzo
Centro Especial Juan Pablo Ii
Cuna – jardín Jesus Del Gran Poder
Cuna – jardín Disney Land
Escuela Divino Redentor
Jardín Divino Redentor
Instituto Santa Maria Reyna Inmaculada
Instituto Arte Y Creacion Rosa Thelma
Institución Ceba – Luis Alberto Sanchez
Institución Ceba – Luis Alberto Sanchez
Jardín San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Escuela San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Escuela 42262 Juvenal Ubaldo OrdoñEz Salazar
Instituto Sir Walter Scott
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De La Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín 433 Chahucalana
Jardín 432 Sitana
Colegio 42059
Instituto Anexo-Virgen De Las Mercedes
Instituto Anexo-Virgen De Las Mercedes
Instituto Anexo-Virgen De Las Mercedes
Escuela Santa Maria Reyna
Jardín 434 Las Mercedes
Institución Ceba – San Carlos
Cuna – jardín Mi Mejor Amigo
Colegio Federico Villarreal
Jardín Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela Daniel Alcides Carrion
Jardín Mi Amigo Jesus
Escuela Teniente Coronel Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Escuela San Luis Maria De Montfort
Colegio de Adultos Ricardo Palma
Instituto Le Gourmet Tacna
Jardín Alfred Nobel
Escuela Alfred Nobel
Jardín Juan Pablo Ii
Escuela Juan Pablo Ii
Jardín Jhon Taylor
Escuela Jhon Taylor
Instituto Los Andes
Cuna – jardín La Casita De La Tia Loreny
Jardín Dr. Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Escuela Dr. Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Cuna – jardín Happy Babies
Colegio Americano
Jardín Santa Cruz
Escuela Santa Cruz
Colegio Cima
Cuna – jardín San Andres
Escuela Colibri Pnp Tacna
Escuela de Adultos Colibri – Pnp
Colegio de Adultos Colibri – Pnp
Colegio de Adultos Colibri – Pnp
Colegio 42255 Santa Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Escuela Pnp Alferez Mariano Santos Mateos
Colegio Saint Gregory American College
Jardín Santa Maria
Jardín Paulo Freire
Colegio Dr. Jose Antonio Encinas Franco
Colegio Santa Cruz
Colegio de Adultos 28 De Agosto
Escuela de Adultos 42198 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Colegio de Adultos 42198 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela de Adultos 43005 Modesto Molina
Escuela de Adultos 43006 Mercedes Indacochea
Escuela de Adultos 43007 Luis Banchero Rossi
Institución Ceba – Coronel Bolognesi
Escuela de Adultos Enrique Lopez Albujar
Escuela de Adultos Jose Joaquin Inclan
Escuela de Adultos Manuel A. Odria
Escuela de Adultos Modesto Basadre
Escuela de Adultos San Martin De Porres
Colegio de Adultos San Martin De Porres
Jardín 365
Jardín Biorn Stenberg
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela de Adultos 42002 Carlos Wiesse
Escuela de Adultos 42022 Jesus Maria
Cuna – jardín 410
Jardín 2676
Inicial – Cuna Pesebre De Jesus
Escuela 42067
Instituto Ancomarca
Jardín Tacna Heroica
Jardín 363
Cuna – jardín 348 Clarita Gambetta
Jardín 390
Escuela Isaac Newton
Colegio Isaac Newton
Escuela Tacna Heroica
Jardín Estrellitas De Jesus
Instituto Miguel Grau
Instituto Santa Margarita
Instituto Universal
Instituto Jose Maria Arguedas
Instituto Andres Avelino Caceres
Instituto SeñOr De Los Milagros
Cuna – jardín Max Uhle
Instituto Carolina Freyre Arias
Escuela Hogar Santo Domingo S.
Jardín Mi Castillito
Jardín Jose Maria Escriva
Instituto Cayetano Heredia
Instituto Frank Archibald
Instituto Sisgen
Instituto Tomas Alva Edinson
Instituto Tecnológico Tacna
Jardín NiñO Feliz
Instituto Cosmos
Instituto Ceibanfi
Instituto Inca Garcilazo De La Vega
Instituto Maria Goretti
Jardín Particular
Jardín San Jose
Inicial – Cuna Maria De Los Angeles
Escuela Evangelico Espiritu Santo
Escuela Sagrados Corazones
Instituto Marie
Colegio Evangelico Espiritu Santo
Colegio Sagrados Corazones
Instituto Francisco Antonio De Zela
Instituto Ricardo Palma
Instituto Tacna
Instituto Blaise Pascal
Instituto Werner Von Braun
Escuela San Juan Bautista De La Salle
Inicial – Cuna Municipal
Jardín Buen Pastor
Jardín Santa Margarita
Inicial – Cuna Los CariñOsitos
Instituto Adam Bayron
Instituto San Pedro
Instituto Honorio Delgado
Instituto Charles Babage
Instituto Infoemp
Escuela San Juan Bosco
Inicial – Cuna Virgen Del Rosario
Escuela San Jose
Instituto Regional De Tacna
Cuna – jardín Jean Piaget
Instituto Peritos Agricolas
Jardín Santa Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Colegio de Adultos Tacna
Escuela 42070
Jardín 370
Colegio Ramon Castilla
Escuela 42046
Escuela Ricardo Palma
Jardín 315
Cuna – jardín Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela 42240
Jardín 360
Escuela 43504
Colegio Ricardo Palma
Jardín 319
Jardín 389
Jardín 369
Centro Especial Tarata
Escuela 42121 Miguel Grau
Escuela 42219
Jardín 395
Jardín 391 Cano
Jardín 425
Escuela 42112
Escuela Adventista
Escuela SeñOr De Los Milagros
Instituto Amarigge
Instituto Centro Gastronomico Peru
Instituto Telered
Instituto Info – Center
Cuna – jardín Estrellita De Belen
Jardín Santa Maria Eufrasia
Escuela Santa Maria Eufrasia
Jardín Jesus Es Mi Luz
Escuela Jesus Es Mi Luz
Instituto Santiago Coiffure International
Colegio Independencia Americana
Jardín Internacional Elim
Escuela Internacional Elim
Cuna – jardín Angelitos De Jesus
Jardín Santa Margarita
Escuela Alipio Ponce Vasquez
Colegio Alipio Ponce Vasquez
Colegio Santa Maria Eufrasia
Jardín Santisima Virgen Del Milagro
Escuela Santisima Virgen Del Milagro
Colegio 42262 Juvenal Ubaldo OrdoñEz Salazar
Jardín San Miguel Arcangel
Escuela de Adultos San Agustin
Institución Ceba – San Agustin
Cuna – jardín San Juan
Escuela San Juan
Jardín Villa Maria
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Alfonso Eyzaguirre Tara
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Cepa El Faro
Jardín Los NiñOs De Santa Fortunata
Escuela Federico Villarreal
Cuna – jardín 437
Instituto Norbert Wiener
Instituto Ciudad Nueva
Instituto Tecnológico SeñOr De Locumba
Institución Ceba – Enrique Lopez Albujar
Institución Ceba – Carlos Armando Laura
Institución Ceba – Jorge Basadre Grohmann
Jardín Verdad Y Vida – Veritas Et Vita
Jardín Paraiso Del NiñO
Escuela Paraiso Del NiñO
Cuna – jardín Mis PequeñOs Pasos
Cuna – jardín Peruano Britanico
Escuela Peruano Britanico
Instituto Macrosup
Escuela Verdad Y Vida – Veritas Et Vita
Cuna – jardín Travesuras
Escuela San Miguel Arcangel
Cuna – jardín 312 Jesus Nazareno
Jardín 358 NiñO Salvador
Jardín El Shaddai
Escuela El Shaddai
Escuela 43004 Justo Arias Araguez
Colegio Federico Barreto
Escuela Federico Barreto
Jardín 386 Chachacomani
Escuela 42212
Escuela 42225
Jardín 384
Escuela 42103 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 42230
Escuela 42033 Enrique Lopez Albujar
Jardín 397 San Francisco
Jardín 405 Nazareno
Colegio Alexander Von Humboldt
Escuela Alexander Von Humboldt
Escuela 42253 Gerardo Arias Copaja
Cuna – jardín Alexander Von Humboldt
Colegio 42253 Gerardo Arias Copaja
Escuela Kinderland
Jardín 362
Escuela Conf.Adventista
Instituto Mariscal Caceres 3ra Brigada Blindada Del Fuerte Arica
Instituto Egatur
Colegio Coronel Gregorio Albarracin Lanchipa
Jardín San Pablo
Escuela San Pablo
Escuela Crnl. Juan Valer Sandoval
Colegio Crnl. Juan Valer Sandoval
Cuna – jardín Hans Bruning
Cuna – jardín Internacional Virgen De La Candelaria
Escuela San Antonio Maria Claret
Jardín 438 Divino NiñO Jesus
Colegio San Pablo
Colegio Hugo Mitchell
Escuela San Jose De Nazaret
Colegio 43506 Juvenal Ubaldo OrdoñEz Salazar
Colegio Procer Mariano Melgar Valdivieso
Instituto Macrotek
Instituto Dayper Peru
Instituto Vincent Van Gogh
Instituto Esdit Escuela De Gastronomia Tacna
Instituto Flavisur
Jardín 439
Instituto Incotec
Jardín Peruano Norteamericano Edward Kennedy
Institución Ceba – Cristo Rey Del NiñO Y Adolescente
Jardín San Gabriel Arcangel
Cuna – jardín Mi PequeñO Sol
Jardín Santa Teresa De Jesus
Colegio Maria De Los Angeles
Escuela Peruano Norteamericano Edward Kennedy
Instituto Rizos Y Lisos
Instituto Cetsup Peru
Jardín Escuela Adventista Mirave
Escuela Escuela Adventista Mirave
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Jardín Parroquial Corazon De Maria
Colegio Pedro Paulet Mostajo
Jardín 42218 Mariscal Caceres
Colegio San Jose De Nazaret
Jardín Francisco Antonio De Zela
Jardín 42245 Micaela Bastidas
Jardín 42237 Jorge Chavez
Jardín 42007 Leoncio Prado
Jardín 42015 Zoila Sabel Caceres
Jardín 42016 Maximiliana Velasquez De Sotillo
Jardín 42019 Lastenia Rejas De CastañOn
Jardín 42195 Wilma Sotillo De Bacigalupo
Jardín 42238 Enrique Paillardelle
Jardín 42250 Cesar Cohaila Tamayo
Jardín 42253 Gerardo Arias Copaja
Jardín 42255 Santa Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Jardín 42256 Esperanza Martinez De Lopez
Jardín 42259
Jardín 43506 Juvenal Ubaldo OrdoñEz Salazar
Jardín Cultural Peruano Norteamericano
Escuela Cultural Peruano Norteamericano
Jardín Guillermo Auza Arce
Jardín Cristina Vildoso Berrios
Instituto Estybell
Escuela Cima
Jardín 441
Jardín 440
Jardín 442
Colegio Paraiso Del NiñO
Colegio Escuela Adventista Mirave
Jardín 42263 Adalgiza Virginia Lazaro Villarroel
Escuela Estrellita De Belen
Jardín SeñOr De Los Milagros
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Arco Iris
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Arco Iris B
PRONOEI Rayito De Sol B
PRONOEI Angelitos De Jesus
PRONOEI Ludoteca
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Patitos B
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Ovejitas
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Maripositas B
PRONOEI Conejitos B
Colegio Comandante Elias Aguirre
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Conejitos Ii
PRONOEI Angelitos Iii
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Conejitos Emprendedores
PRONOEI Angelitos B
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Divino NiñO Jesus
PRONOEI Los CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Micaeles
PRONOEI ViñA Del Sur
Cuna – jardín Don Bosco
Instituto Proepsur
Instituto Cecap E.I.R.L
Instituto Cevatur
Instituto Sabells
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas A
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas B
PRONOEI Patitos A
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Arco Iris
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos A
PRONOEI CariñOsitos B
PRONOEI Rayito De Sol
PRONOEI Patitos B
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Cisnes
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Ositos Pooh
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Amiguitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos 1
PRONOEI Conejitos 1
PRONOEI Pecesitos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Angelitos I
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Maripositas
PRONOEI Enanitos
PRONOEI Arco Iris
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Canarios
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Elefantitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Maripositas
PRONOEI Canarios
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Los Ositos
PRONOEI Martincito
PRONOEI Los Angelitos
PRONOEI Los Amiguitos
PRONOEI Mi PequeñO Mundo
PRONOEI Jesucito I
PRONOEI Jesucito Ii
PRONOEI Los Chiquitines
PRONOEI Los Enanitos
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Timoteos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Cachorritos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI CariñOcitos
PRONOEI Los Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Los Pitufos
PRONOEI Leoncitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Los CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Los Delfines
PRONOEI Arco Iris
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Honguitos
PRONOEI Caritas Felices A
PRONOEI Caritas Felices B
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Girasol A
PRONOEI Carrusel B
PRONOEI Girasol B
PRONOEI Angelitos A
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Angelitos B
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
PRONOEI Carrusel A
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
PRONOEI Pollitos A
PRONOEI Pollitos B
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Gotitas De Miel A
PRONOEI Gotitas De Miel B
PRONOEI Ositos A
PRONOEI Ositos B
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Fresitas
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Angelitos A
PRONOEI Angelitos B
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Arco Iris A
PRONOEI Patitos A
PRONOEI Conejitos A
PRONOEI Ositos B
PRONOEI Arco Iris B
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Ositos A
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol A
PRONOEI Conejitos B
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol B
PRONOEI Mi PequeñO Mundo
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Garfield Y Sus Amigos
PRONOEI Angel De La Guarda
PRONOEI Enanitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI NiñO Jesus
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ositos A
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI CariñOsitos A
PRONOEI CariñOsitos B
PRONOEI Pericotitos A
PRONOEI Pericotitos B
PRONOEI Angelitos B
PRONOEI Angelitos A
PRONOEI Gorrioncitos
PRONOEI Patitos B
PRONOEI Ratoncitos I
PRONOEI Ratoncitos Ii
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Piolin
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI 28 De Julio
PRONOEI Olga Grohmann
PRONOEI Miguel Grau
PRONOEI Francisco Bolognesi
PRONOEI Gustavo Pinto
PRONOEI Victoria
PRONOEI Francisco De Paula Gonzales Vigil
PRONOEI Leoncio Prado
PRONOEI Coronel Mendoza
PRONOEI Alto Lima
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI NiñO Jesus
PRONOEI Jilgueritos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Gorrioncitos
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Maripositas
PRONOEI Piolin
PRONOEI Leoncitos A
PRONOEI Leoncitos B
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Fresitas
PRONOEI Girasoles
PRONOEI Arco Iris B
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
PRONOEI Arco Iris A
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI NiñOs Genios
PRONOEI Caritas Felices
PRONOEI NiñO Jesus
PRONOEI Ludoteca
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Tortuguitas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Leoncitos Ingeniosos
PRONOEI Patitos Exploradores
PRONOEI Abejitas Laboriosas
PRONOEI Ovejitas
PRONOEI Tigrecitos Amorosos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Maripositas
PRONOEI Elefantitos
PRONOEI Leoncitos
PRONOEI Tortuguitas
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Fresitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Pitufitos
PRONOEI Leoncitos
PRONOEI Pecesitos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Tigresitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Leoncitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Elefantitos
PRONOEI Canarios
PRONOEI Grangeritos
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Los Enanos
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Mariposas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Gusanitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Pecesitos
PRONOEI Ratoncitos Sinceros
PRONOEI Ositos Amorosos
PRONOEI Patitos Obedientes
PRONOEI Pollitos Honestos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Abejitas Responsables
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Ilusiones
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Pronoei Pampahuyuni 1
PRONOEI Chiluyo Chico
PRONOEI Chiluyo Grande
PRONOEI Challaviento
PRONOEI Ancoma
PRONOEI Los Amigos
PRONOEI Los Ositos
PRONOEI Los Patitos
PRONOEI Los Pollitos
PRONOEI Arco Iris
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
PRONOEI Tunitas
PRONOEI San Isidro I
PRONOEI Mirador
PRONOEI Las Vilcas
PRONOEI Pampa Alta I
PRONOEI San Isidro Ii
PRONOEI Pampa Alta Ii
PRONOEI Pampa Baja
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 1
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 2
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 4
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 5
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles Estrellitas
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 7
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles Arco Iris
PRONOEI Pronoei Estique Pampa
PRONOEI Estique Pueblo
PRONOEI Tarucachi
PRONOEI Piet Sitajara
PRONOEI Challaguaya
PRONOEI Gotitas Susapaya
PRONOEI Yabroco
PRONOEI Susapaya
PRONOEI Chipispaya
PRONOEI Chucatamani
PRONOEI Pronoei Pistala
PRONOEI Chucatamani
PRONOEI Locumba 01
PRONOEI Locumba 02
PRONOEI Nuevo Locumba
PRONOEI Fuerte Arica I
PRONOEI Sagollo
PRONOEI Nuevo Locumba
PRONOEI Fuerte Arica Ii
PRONOEI Abejitas I
PRONOEI Angelitos Ii
PRONOEI Rayito De Luz I
PRONOEI Rayito De Luz Ii
PRONOEI Ratoncitos
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Angelitos I
PRONOEI Abejitas Ii
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Abejitas Iii
PRONOEI Girasoles A
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol A
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol B
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol C
PRONOEI Angelitos B
PRONOEI Angelitos C
PRONOEI Pietbaf A
PRONOEI Angelitos A
PRONOEI Pecesitos
PRONOEI Girasoles B
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Josecitos
PRONOEI Manuelitos
PRONOEI Rafaeles
PRONOEI Querubines
PRONOEI Gabrielitos
PRONOEI Miguelitos
PRONOEI Jesucitos
PRONOEI Cerafines
PRONOEI Las Palmeras
PRONOEI Los Pecesitos
PRONOEI Los Granjeritos
PRONOEI Mi Casita
PRONOEI Los Pintores
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Kallapuma
PRONOEI Pronoei Conchachiri
PRONOEI Challapalca
PRONOEI Mamuta
Jardín 443 Santa Teresita
Jardín 445 Hugo Salazar Del Alcazar
Jardín 446
Jardín 444
Colegio Internacional Elim
Jardín Mi Mundo Magico
Escuela Santa Teresa De Jesus
Instituto SeñOr De Los Milagros
PRONOEI Pecesitos 1
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Carmelitas Misioneras De Sta. Teresa
PRONOEI Conejitos Ii
PRONOEI Angelitos Iii
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Micaeles
PRONOEI Patitos Exploradores
PRONOEI Grandes Creativos
PRONOEI Girasoles
PRONOEI Ositos CariñOsos
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Palomitas
Colegio Juan Pablo Ii
Escuela Santa Margarita
Escuela Jean Le Rond D’ Alembert
Cuna – jardín Reina De Los Angeles
Jardín 42222
Jardín 42086 Heroes Albarracin
Jardín 447
Jardín 448
Jardín 449 Eduardo Perez Gamboa
Jardín 450
Jardín 451
Jardín 452
Jardín 453
Jardín 454
Jardín 455
Jardín 456 El Carmelo De Maria
Jardín 457
Jardín 458
Jardín Maranatha
Colegio 42256 Esperanza Martinez De Lopez
Jardín NiñOs De America
Escuela Procer Mariano Melgar Valdivieso
Instituto Alfonso Ugarte Vernal
Jardín Garabatos
Colegio Peruano Norteamericano Edward Kennedy
Escuela 43507
PRONOEI El Mirador
Colegio Verdad Y Vida – Veritas Et Vita
PRONOEI Nuevo Locumba
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Belilines
PRONOEI Nenitos
PRONOEI Angelitos Iii
PRONOEI PequeñOs Genios
PRONOEI Conejitos Emprendedores
PRONOEI Conejitos
PRONOEI Pecesitos
PRONOEI Hormiguitas
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Estrellitas
Jardín 459
Jardín 460
Colegio 43508 Procer Manuel Calderon De La Barca
Instituto Tecnológico Finney Y Miller
Colegio 43505 Gustavo Pons Muzzo
Cuna – jardín Max Planck
Jardín 462
Jardín 463
Jardín 464
Jardín 465
Jardín 466
Jardín 467
Jardín 468
Jardín 469
Jardín 470
Jardín 471
Jardín 472
Jardín 473
Jardín 474
Jardín 475
Jardín 476
Jardín 477
Jardín 461
Instituto Maria Parado De Bellido
PRONOEI Chipispaya
PRONOEI Pistala
PRONOEI Londaniza
PRONOEI Estique Pampa
PRONOEI Tarucachi
PRONOEI Yabroco
PRONOEI Pampahuyuni
PRONOEI Chiluyo Chico
PRONOEI Chachacomani
PRONOEI Sitajara
PRONOEI Ovejitas
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Pitufitos
PRONOEI Pepe
PRONOEI Delfines
PRONOEI Canguritos
PRONOEI Canaritos
PRONOEI Caracolitos
PRONOEI Tigresitos
PRONOEI Divino NiñO Jesus
PRONOEI Angelitos Del Saber
PRONOEI Conejitos Ii
PRONOEI Conejitos I
PRONOEI PequeñOs Genios
PRONOEI PequeñOs Triunfadores
PRONOEI Gatitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Victoriosos
PRONOEI Girasoles C
PRONOEI Abejitas
Jardín 42228
Jardín 42105 Ramon Castilla
Jardín 42106 Manuel A Odria
Jardín 43010 Horacio Zeballos Gamez
Jardín 42230
PRONOEI Gatitos A
PRONOEI Gatitos B
PRONOEI Bebelandia
PRONOEI Divino NiñO
PRONOEI Nenitos Ii
PRONOEI Juanito Pinto
PRONOEI Luceritos
PRONOEI Corazon De Jesus
PRONOEI Rayitos De Luz
Escuela Hans Bruning
Escuela 449 Eduardo Perez Gamboa
Instituto Ambrossia S.A.C.
Colegio Coar Tacna
Escuela 456 El Carmelo De Maria
Instituto Tecnológico Esdit Escuela De Gastronomia Tacna
Instituto Zanstec
Jardín 481
Jardín 478
Jardín 479
Jardín 480
Jardín 482
Jardín 483
PRONOEI Kalachulpani
Instituto Escoin S.A.C.
Colegio Peruano Britanico
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Leoncitos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Travesuras
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Divino NiñO
PRONOEI Patitos Exploradores
Jardín El Buen Samaritano
PRONOEI Nueva Generacion
PRONOEI NiñO Emanuel
PRONOEI Mis Amiguitos
PRONOEI Estrellitas De Amor
PRONOEI NiñOs De Jesus
PRONOEI NiñOs Exitosos
PRONOEI NiñOs Puntuales
PRONOEI NiñOs Heroes
PRONOEI PequeñOs Exploradores
PRONOEI PequeñOs Cientificos
PRONOEI PequeñOs Creativos
PRONOEI NiñOs Exploradores
PRONOEI NiñOs Creativos
PRONOEI NiñOs Intelectuales
PRONOEI NiñOs Innovadores
PRONOEI NiñOs Honestos
PRONOEI NiñOs Participativos
PRONOEI NiñOs Obedientes
PRONOEI NiñOs Brillantes
PRONOEI Pistala Aruma
PRONOEI Chiluyo Grande
PRONOEI Gotitas Susapaya
PRONOEI Los Angelitos
PRONOEI Los Caracolitos
PRONOEI Las Abejitas
PRONOEI El Mirador Ii
PRONOEI Locumba Ii
Jardín 42119 Maria Parado De Bellido
Jardín 42231 Chiluyo Chico
Jardín Futura Schools
Escuela Futura Schools
Colegio Futura Schools
Jardín Innova Schools
Escuela Innova Schools
Colegio Innova Schools
Instituto Hermanas De Santa Cruz – Csc
PRONOEI NiñOs Solidarios
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
Instituto Belletza
PRONOEI Coraguaya
Escuela 443 Santa Teresita
Instituto Santa Genoveva Torres Morales
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles
PRONOEI Arcoiris
Jardín Cima
Jardín San Jose De Nazaret
Jardín 484
Escuela Los Angeles
PRONOEI Estrellitas
PRONOEI Gotitas De Amor
PRONOEI PequeñOs Amiguitos
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles
PRONOEI Fronteritos
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Luceritos
PRONOEI Chipispaya
PRONOEI Dulces Abejitas
PRONOEI Tiernos Angelitos
PRONOEI Gotitas De Amor
PRONOEI CariñOsitos
PRONOEI Rayito De Sol
PRONOEI Las Estrellitas
PRONOEI Gotitas De Amor
PRONOEI Gotitas De Ternura
PRONOEI Duendecitos
PRONOEI Pedacito De Cielo
PRONOEI Querubine
PRONOEI Bebes Genios
PRONOEI Divino NiñO Jesus
PRONOEI Naranjitas
PRONOEI Ardillitas
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Los Exploradores
PRONOEI Los PequeñOs Universitarios
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Angelitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Enanitos
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Arco Iris
PRONOEI Gotitas De Amor
PRONOEI Palomitas
PRONOEI Timoteos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Conejitos A
PRONOEI Conejitos B
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol A
PRONOEI Leoncitos
PRONOEI Alto Lima
PRONOEI Sama Grande
PRONOEI Alto Berlin
PRONOEI Valles Verdes
PRONOEI Elefantitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI Abejitas
PRONOEI Angelitos B
PRONOEI Virgen Del Carmen
PRONOEI Alto Poquera
PRONOEI Sector Proter
PRONOEI Nuevo Tomasiri
PRONOEI Gorrioncitos
PRONOEI Angelitos A
PRONOEI Patitos B
PRONOEI Los Delfines
PRONOEI Las Ardillitas
PRONOEI Los Conejitos
PRONOEI Patitos
PRONOEI PequeñOs Creativos
PRONOEI Grandes Constructores
PRONOEI CariñOsitos Ii
PRONOEI Ositos
PRONOEI Rayitos De Sol
PRONOEI Pollitos
PRONOEI Palmeritas
PRONOEI Pinceles Y Colores
PRONOEI Abejitas I
PRONOEI PequeñOs Exploradores
PRONOEI Gatitos B
PRONOEI Semillitas
PRONOEI Girasoles
PRONOEI Travesuras
PRONOEI Angelitos D
PRONOEI Angelitos E
PRONOEI Triunfadores
PRONOEI Rayitos De Luz
PRONOEI Poderosos
PRONOEI NiñOs Felices
Instituto Raul Alcazar Del Pielago
Jardín International Edward Sociedad Anonima
Escuela International Edward Sociedad Anonima
Colegio International Edward Sociedad Anonima
Institución Ceba – Cristo Rey Del NiñO Y Adolescente
PRONOEI NiñOs Felices
Institución Ceba – Andres Bello
Jardín 42227 Daniel Alcides Carrion
PRONOEI Los Inventores
Jardín 42219
PRONOEI Estrellitas
Instituto Tecnológico Escuela De Educacion Superior Tecnico Profesional Pnp Tacna
Jardín Emanuel
Colegio SeñOr De Los Milagros
Centro Especial Felix Y Carolina De Repetti
Centro Especial Beata Ana Rosa Gattorno
Instituto Internacional Business
Institución Ceba – Apostol San Santiago
Centro Especial Prite Tacna
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 3
PRONOEI Sausini
PRONOEI Naranjani
PRONOEI Nubecitas
PRONOEI Pastorcitos
PRONOEI NiñOs Creativos
PRONOEI Grandes Genios
PRONOEI NiñOs Innovadores
PRONOEI Ecos Del Tacora
PRONOEI Caplina
PRONOEI Semillitas Del MañAna
PRONOEI Sol Y Luna
PRONOEI Tiernos Gatitos
PRONOEI Mi Mundo Feliz
PRONOEI Jorge Basadre
PRONOEI Ramon Copaja
PRONOEI Lucecitas
PRONOEI Buganvillas
PRONOEI Chispitas
PRONOEI Gotitas De Miel
PRONOEI Dulce Hogar
PRONOEI Capullitos
PRONOEI Exploradores
PRONOEI Conquistadores
PRONOEI Semillitas Del Saber
PRONOEI Nuevo Horizonte
PRONOEI Creativos
PRONOEI Exploradores
PRONOEI Alegria
PRONOEI Juguetones
PRONOEI SoñAdores
PRONOEI Esperanza
PRONOEI Tupac Amaru
PRONOEI Martincitos
PRONOEI Danieles
PRONOEI Alditos
PRONOEI NiñO De Praga
PRONOEI Amanecer
PRONOEI Sonrisas
PRONOEI Mundo Magico
PRONOEI VicuñItas
PRONOEI San Pedro
PRONOEI Gotitas De Rocio
PRONOEI Geranios
PRONOEI Chavitos
PRONOEI CaoñA
Escuela 450
Escuela 43508 Procer Manuel Calderon De La Barca
PRONOEI NiñOs Triunfadores
PRONOEI NiñOs Genios
PRONOEI Virgen De Las Nieves
PRONOEI Semillitas De Ilusion
PRONOEI Granados
PRONOEI Jazmines
PRONOEI Estrellitas De Belen
PRONOEI Estrellita Del Saber
PRONOEI Gotitas Del Saber
PRONOEI Estrellitas De Proter
Cuna – jardín Tia Anita
Cuna – jardín Exploralotodo
Cuna – jardín Maria Montessori
Escuela 43509
Escuela 473
Colegio San Antonio Maria Claret
Escuela Mi Mejor Amigo
Instituto Corporacion L Y M S.A.C.
Instituto Ambrossia S.A.C.
Escuela Mi PequeñO Sol
Jardín 42130 Jose De San Martin
Jardín Nikola Tesla
Escuela Nikola Tesla
Centro Especial Prite Semillita
Jardín NiñOs Ecologicos
Cuna – jardín PequeñOs Exploradores
PRONOEI Mundo De Colores
PRONOEI Corazones Tiernos
PRONOEI Tulipanes
PRONOEI SameñItos
PRONOEI San Jeronimo
PRONOEI Mis Huellitas
PRONOEI La Florida
PRONOEI SeñOr De Los Milagros
PRONOEI NiñOs Ecologistas
PRONOEI Los Olivos
PRONOEI 16 De Octubre
PRONOEI Challaviento
PRONOEI Capullitos De Ancoma
PRONOEI NiñOs Comunicativos
PRONOEI NiñOs Laboriosos
PRONOEI Coracorani
PRONOEI NiñOs Innovadores
PRONOEI Tacjata
PRONOEI Mis PequeñOs Angelitos
PRONOEI Gotitas Infantiles 5
Escuela Emanuel
Jardín 8 De Diciembre
Jardín Los Sauces
Centro Especial Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Jardín Huellitas De Sabiduria
Jardín San Juan Bosco
Escuela 457