Lista de Instituciones Eucativas que pertenecen a la jurisdicción de la DRE Lima Provincias Parte 3

Escuela Santa Rita De Casia
Escuela 21573
Escuela 20859
Escuela 20883
Escuela 20886 Enrique Lopez Albujar
Escuela 20882
Escuela 20926
Escuela 20947
Escuela 20516
Escuela 20987 01
Escuela 20527
Escuela 20536
Escuela 21627
Escuela 20520
Escuela 21012
Escuela 20475
Escuela 21606
Escuela 21577
Escuela 21578
Escuela 21579 Rosa Soto De Manrrique
Escuela 20979 Luis Alberto Sanchez
Escuela 20987 Victor Raul Haya De La Torre
Escuela 21011 Virgen De Lourdes
Escuela 21575
Escuela 20478
Escuela 20501 Santa Rosa
Escuela 20505
Escuela 20517
Escuela 20521
Escuela 20522
Escuela 20524
Escuela 20526
Escuela 20525
Escuela 20528 Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela 20529
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Escuela 20506 Jose A Encinas Franco
Escuela Maria Auxiliadora
Escuela Fe Y Alegria 35
Escuela 21586 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela Divino Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Las Palmas Nueva Esperanza
Escuela Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela San Agustin
Escuela Sagrado Corazon Michel
Escuela San Judas Tadeo
Escuela 20790
Escuela 20832
Escuela 20523 Corazon De Jesus
Escuela 20519 Victor Armando Pineda Tagle
Escuela 21581 Decision Campesina
Escuela 21572 Micaela Bastidas
Escuela 20503 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela 20480 Santa Catalina
Escuela 20504 San Jeronimo
Colegio 21581 Decision Campesina
Colegio 21586 Andres Avelino Caceres
Colegio 20504 San Jeronimo
Colegio 20480 Santa Catalina
Colegio 20503 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio 20506 Jose A Encinas Franco
Colegio Ricardina Lanegra La Rosa
Colegio de Adultos Libertador Simon Bolivar
Colegio 20519 Victor Armando Pineda Tagle
Colegio 20523 Corazon De Jesus
Colegio 20532
Colegio 20889
Colegio 20892 Virgen De Las Mercedes
Colegio 20987 02 Horacio Zeballos Gamez
Colegio 21571 Ricardo Palma Soriano
Colegio 21572 Micaela Bastidas
Colegio San Agustin
Colegio Divino Corazon De Jesus
Colegio Cayetano Heredia
Colegio Sagrado Corazon Michel
Institución Ceba – Ventura Ccalamaqui
Colegio Libertador Simon Bolivar
Colegio Ventura Ccalamaqui
Colegio de Adultos Guillermo E Billinghurst
Colegio Guillermo E Billinghurst
Institución Ceba – Francisco Vidal Laos
Colegio Francisco Vidal Laos
Institución Ceba – Miguel Grau
Colegio Miguel Grau
Colegio San Martin De Porres
Colegio San Ildefonso
Colegio Fe Y Alegria 35
Colegio 20854 Gral.Juan Velasco Alvarado
Colegio Jose Maria Arguedas
Colegio Pedro Ruiz Gallo
Colegio Jose Olaya Balandra
Colegio Jose Pardo Y Barreda
Colegio Las Palmas Nueva Esperanza
Escuela Jean Piaget
Escuela San Ildefonso
Escuela Divino Corazon De Jesus De Barranca
Escuela 20479
Escuela 21629
Institución Ceba – Guillermo E. Billinghurst
Institución Ceba – Miguel Grau
Escuela 20938
Escuela Jesus De Nazareth
Escuela 20476
Escuela 20889
Escuela San Martin De Porras
Escuela Milagritos
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela Cayetano Heredia
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Escuela 20502 Cesar Vallejo
Colegio 20502 Cesar Vallejo
Escuela Ciro Alegria
Centro Especial Fernando Carbajal Segura
Centro Especial San Martin De Porras
Instituto La Catolica 2001
Instituto Sistemas Informaticos Barranca
Instituto Augusto Salazar Bondy
Instituto Maria Parado De Bellido
Instituto Florence Nightingale
Instituto Barranca
Instituto Micaela Bastidas
Instituto Ciesa
Instituto Escuela Tecnica Paramonga
Instituto Rosalina Quintana De Lafosse
Instituto SeñOr De Los Milagros
Instituto Ciro Alegria
Instituto Simon Bolivar
Jardín Children’S Place
Instituto Maria Reiche
Escuela Los Angelitos
Escuela Villa Maria
Jardín Jean Piaget
Jardín San Antonio De Padua
Escuela San Jose
Colegio San Judas Tadeo
Escuela Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Jardín Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Inicial – Cuna 6
Jardín Santa Maria
Escuela Santa Maria
Escuela 20854 Gral.Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 20984
Centro Especial Atahualpa
Centro Especial 5
Colegio de Adultos San Marcos
Instituto Rosa Merino
Instituto Santa Rosa
Instituto Flora Tristan
Instituto Jose Pardo
Jardín San Martin De Porres
Escuela 20848
Escuela de Adultos 1
Centro Especial Especial
Colegio de Adultos Cegne Ramon Castilla
Jardín 648
Escuela 21574
Colegio 21575
Instituto Simon Bolivar
Escuela Peruana
Instituto Federico Villarreal
Institución Ceba – 20525
Jardín Santa Clara
Jardín Los Canguritos
Jardín San Vicente De Paul
Jardín Cristo Rey
Colegio Cegne Santa Maria
Instituto Ricardo Palma Soriano
Instituto Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín 655
Escuela Cegne Santa Rosa
Escuela Cegne Cristo Rey
Colegio Cegne Virgen De Fatima
Colegio Cegne Santa Rosa
Instituto Forte Comput
Instituto Sarita Colonia
Instituto Master Tech
Jardín Virgen De Guadalupe
Instituto John F.Kennedy-Special English
Colegio Anexo-0286443 Miguel Grau
Instituto Campeon Mundial
Centro Especial NiñO Jesus De Praga
Jardín La Estrellita
Jardín 662
Jardín 663
Colegio Nuevo Horizonte
Institución Ceba – Ciro Alegria
Escuela de Adultos Proneepa 01
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Jardín 665
Jardín 664
Escuela de Adultos 20832
Instituto San Jose
Colegio de Adultos Alexander Von Humboldt
Institución Ceba – San Bartolome
Colegio Maria Auxiliadora
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Institución Ceba – Jean Jaques Rousseau
Colegio de Adultos San Andres
Jardín De Colores
Colegio 21579 Rosa Soto De Manrrique
Jardín Hogar De Santa Rosa
Colegio Santa Rosa De Lima
Instituto Lucy Antunez De Mayolo
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe Manuel Bustamante
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe Agroguayabito
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe Buena Vista
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe Adultos
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe San Nicolas
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe El Porvenir
Colegio de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe Pampa San Alejo
Escuela 20980 Cesar Vallejo Mendoza
Instituto Tilsa Tsuchiya Castillo
Jardín Girasoles
Escuela Esperanza
Institución Ceba – Nuevo Milenio Cesar Vallejo
Institución Ceba – Nuevo Milenio Cesar Vallejo
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Las Mercedes
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Las Mercedes
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Rosario
Instituto Techland
Institución Ceba – Cristo Redentor
Escuela Juan Enrique Pestalozzi
Jardín Juan Enrique Pestalozzi
Jardín 669
Jardín 668
Jardín 667
Instituto Cyberworld
Jardín Columbus America
Escuela Columbus America
Colegio 20505
Colegio de Adultos Paramonga
Colegio de Adultos Pronoe Santa Rosa
Escuela de Adultos Anexo-Pronoe Adultos
Institución Ceba – Ventura Ccalamaqui
Colegio Divino Corazon De Jesus De Barranca
Instituto Maria Goretti
Escuela San Ignacio De Loyola
Colegio San Ignacio De Loyola
Jardín El Buen Pastor
Escuela El Buen Pastor
Institución Ceba – 20525
Instituto Israel Sistem
Instituto Canonesas De La Cruz
Jardín Bertolt Brecht
Escuela Bertolt Brecht
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Instituto Tecnológico Virgen Del Carmen
Instituto Tecnológico Pacaran
Instituto Tecnológico CañEte
Instituto Tecnológico San Pedro Del Valle De Mala
Instituto Tecnológico Pacaraos
Instituto Tecnológico Chancay
Instituto Tecnológico Santa Maria Magdalena
Instituto Tecnológico Canta
Instituto Tecnológico Jatum Yauyos
Instituto Tecnológico Oyon
Instituto Tecnológico Amauta Julio C. Tello
Instituto Tecnológico Victor Raul Haya De La Torre-Barranca
Instituto Pedagógico Yauyos – Catahuasi
Instituto Tecnológico Condoray
Instituto Tecnológico Sergio Bernales Garcia
Instituto Tecnológico Valle Grande
Instituto Pedagógico Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Instituto Pedagógico Huacho
Instituto Pedagógico Juan Pablo Ii
Instituto Pedagógico San Josemaria Escriva
Instituto Pedagógico Juan Enrique Pestalozi
Instituto Pedagógico San Bartolome
Instituto Pedagógico Jesus De Nazareth
Instituto Tecnológico Sergio Bernales Garcia
Instituto Pedagógico San Jose
Instituto Tecnológico Huando
Instituto Pedagógico Santa Ana
Instituto Pedagógico Juan Jacobo Rousseau
Instituto Tecnológico Santa Rosa De Lima
Instituto Pedagógico Bolivariano
Instituto Tecnológico Jose Santos Chocano
Instituto Pedagógico San Francisco De Asis
Instituto Tecnológico Centro De Investigacion Para El Desarrollo Tecnologico-Cidet
Instituto Tecnológico Luis Antonio Eguiguren Escudero
Instituto Tecnológico Nicanor Mujica Alvarez Calderon
Jardín San Francisco De Asis
Jardín 21559 Antonio GrañA Elizalde
Jardín Contigo Peru
Jardín Jose Olaya
Jardín Mis Primeros Pasos
Cuna – jardín Santa Ines
Jardín 400 Virgen Del Rosario
Jardín 87 Emilia Barcia Boniffatti
Jardín 402 Santa Maria
Jardín San Juan Bosco
Jardín 21010-11 Gelacio Ramirez Caceres
Cuna – jardín 03 Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Jardín Esperanza Alta
Jardín Maria Montessori
Jardín 20377 San Jose De BañOs
Jardín 20381 Julio Cesar Tello
Jardín 548
Jardín 352 Jesus De Nazaret
Jardín 327 Felicita Cordova De Villar
Jardín 343
Jardín 20267 Jose Contreras Arteaga
Jardín San Jose
Jardín 21571 San Juan De Dios
Jardín 333 Lastenia Febres De Vizquerra
Jardín 20802
Jardín Humberto Arenas Velasquez
Cuna – jardín 85 Maria Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín Jean Piaget
Jardín 475 Santa Rosa
Jardín Hogar Infantil
Jardín 377 Santisima Trinidad
Jardín Emma Mena Melchor
Jardín 20414 Leon Olimpo Guardamino De La Cruz
Jardín 20420 Ramon Castilla
Jardín 20418 Divino Maestro
Jardín Alonso De Messias
Jardín 20426 Augusto Benavidez Estrada
Cuna – jardín 20424 San Miguel Arcangel
Jardín Santa Cruz De Andamarca
Jardín 20430
Jardín 20432 Antonio Raymondi
Jardín 21568 Santa Rosa De Lima
Jardín Perlita De Huaral
Jardín 21008 Luis Alberto De Las Casas A.
Cuna – jardín Play School
Jardín 20438
Jardín Miramar
Jardín 20391 Jorge Bravo De Rueda Querol
Jardín Maria Auxiliadora
Jardín 326 San Juan Bautista
Jardín 20386 Jorge Basadre
Jardín 20788 Juan Velazco Alvarado
Jardín 20394 Jorge Ortiz DueñAs
Jardín Marcela Pozo Quinde
Jardín 490 Jose De San Martin
Jardín 20803 Rosa De Santa Maria
Jardín 20409 Luis Alberto Montesinos Bao
Jardín 20471
Jardín 20412 Santo Domingo De Guzman
Jardín 20411 Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín 20460 Ricardo Palma
Jardín 20799 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Jardín 20389
Jardín 21551 Capitan Juan Vicente Suarez
Jardín 20444 Jose Alejandro Lopez Durand
Jardín 518 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Jardín Vicente Hondarza Gomez
Jardín 21550 Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Jardín Cruz De Motupe
Cuna – jardín SeñOr De La Misericordia
Jardín 20448 Nuestra SeñOra De La Esperanza
Jardín 21561 Virgen De Lourdes
Jardín 20404 Ciro Alegria
Jardín 21562 Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos
Jardín Mi PequeñO Universo
Jardín Inka Gakuen
Jardín 20396 Antonio Arellano Buitron
Jardín 20399 La Esperanza
Cuna – jardín Estrellita De Belen
Jardín German Menacho Alpiste
Jardín 20401
Jardín 21639 Carlos T. Takagaki
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Jardín Jose Olaya
Jardín Cristiano Emaus
Jardín 547 Antonio GrañA Reyes
Jardín Hogar Infantil
Jardín 20793 Libertador Don Jose De San Martin
Jardín Maria De Los Angeles
Jardín 546 San Antonio
Jardín 20388 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Jardín 450 Sor Ana De Los Angeles
Jardín 20395 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Inicial – Cuna Cuna Maternal 03
Jardín San Martin De Porres
Jardín Maria Reyna
Jardín Independencia
Jardín Santa Anita
Jardín 345 Maria Isabel Landeo Gala
Jardín El Mundo De Los NiñOs
Jardín 373 Nuestra SeñOra De La Victoria
Jardín 485 San Antonio De Padua
Jardín 20464 Manuel Vargas Torres
Jardín 20436 San Martin De Porras
Jardín Pilar Nores De Garcia
Jardín 20865 La Florida
Jardín Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Jardín Divino Pastor
Jardín 21557 Inmaculada Concepcion
Jardín Albino Martinez Nario
Jardín El Nazareno
Escuela 21550 Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Escuela 20268 Emilio Durand Calderon
Escuela 20418 Divino Maestro
Escuela 20422 Nuestro SeñOr De Exaltacion
Escuela 20412 Santo Domingo De Guzman
Escuela 20461 Simon Bolivar
Escuela 20458 Aurora Bramon
Escuela 20853
Escuela 20409 Luis Alberto Montesinos Bao
Escuela Emma Mena Melchor
Escuela 20888 Alfonso Ugarte
Escuela 20438
Escuela 20436 San Martin De Porras
Escuela 20432 Antonio Raymondi
Escuela 20471
Escuela 20932 Divino Maestro
Escuela 20430
Escuela 20472 Carlos Ramos SantibañEz
Escuela 20427 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Santa Cruz De Andamarca
Escuela 20468 Maria Parado De Bellido
Escuela 20426 Augusto Benavidez Estrada
Escuela 20424 San Miguel Arcangel
Escuela Alonso De Messias
Escuela 20464 Manuel Vargas Torres
Escuela 21008 Luis Alberto De Las Casas A.
Escuela 20391 Jorge Bravo De Rueda Querol
Escuela 20392 Juan Pascual Pringles
Escuela 20799 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Escuela Jean Piaget
Escuela Virgen De La Candelaria
Escuela 20788 Juan Velasco Alvarado
Escuela 20394 Jorge Ortiz DueñAs
Escuela 20390 Hortencia Dulanto De Las Casa
Escuela 20393 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 20881 Santisima Virgen Maria
Escuela Marcela Pozo Quinde
Escuela 20395 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Escuela 20803 Rosa De Santa Maria
Escuela Vicente Hondarza Gomez
Escuela 20389
Escuela 21554 Jose Olaya
Escuela 20444 Jose Alejandro Lopez Durand
Escuela 20802
Escuela 20446 Santo Domingo
Escuela 20447
Escuela 21551 Capitan Juan Vicente Suarez
Escuela 20386 Jorge Basadre
Escuela 20267 Jose Contreras Arteaga
Escuela 20379 Enrique Congrains Martin
Escuela 20381 Julio Cesar Tello
Escuela 20845 Mariano Melgar
Escuela 20405 Salvador De Las Casas Dulanto
Escuela 20382 7 De Enero
Escuela 20443 Virgen Purisima
Escuela 20380
Escuela 20403 Carlos Martinez Uribe
Escuela Salvador Del Solar
Escuela 20407 Los Naturales
Escuela Estrellita De Belen
Escuela 20452 Quisque Alto
Escuela Maria Reyna
Escuela 20826 San Juan Bautista
Escuela 21559 Antonio GrañA Elizalde
Escuela 20901 Jose Faustino Sanches Carrion
Escuela 20399 La Esperanza
Escuela San Francisco De Asis
Escuela 20449 Andres De Los Reyes
Escuela 21009 Luis Felipe Subauste Del Rio
Escuela 21564
Escuela Santa Ines
Escuela Hogar Infantil
Escuela 21562 Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos
Escuela 20406
Escuela Maria Auxiliadora
Escuela 21569 Santo Madero
Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Inka Gakuen
Escuela 21010 Clara Nichos Mansilla
Escuela 20793 Libertador Don Jose De San Martin
Escuela 20451 Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 20448 Nuestra SeñOra De La Esperanza
Escuela 21561 Virgen De Lourdes
Escuela 20900 Santa Rosa De Casa Vieja
Escuela 20397 Virgen De La Asuncion
Escuela 20885 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Escuela 20454 Francisco Bolognesi
Escuela 20401
Institución Ceba – 34
Colegio Santa Cruz De Andamarca
Colegio 20424 San Miguel Arcangel
Colegio Alonso De Messias
Colegio Emma Mena Melchor
Colegio 20388 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Colegio 20793 Libertador Don Jose De San Martin
Colegio Los Naturales
Colegio 21550 Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Colegio Augusto Salazar Bondy
Colegio Cesar Vallejo
Colegio 20392 Juan Pascual Pringles
Colegio 20799 Daniel Alcides Carrion
Colegio 21568 Santa Rosa De Lima
Colegio 20393 Tupac Amaru
Colegio 20395 Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Colegio Vicente Hondarza Gomez
Colegio 21554 Jose Olaya
Colegio 20444 Jose Alejandro Lopez Durand
Colegio 21551 Capitan Juan Vicente Suarez
Colegio 20386 Jorge Basadre
Colegio 20384 German Caro Rios
Colegio 20265 Los Atavillos
Colegio San Pedro De Pirca
Colegio 20845 Mariano Melgar
Colegio Hogar Infantil
Colegio Santa Ines
Colegio San Isidro
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Colegio 20449 Andres De Los Reyes
Colegio 20396 Antonio Arellano Buitron
Colegio 20399 La Esperanza
Colegio 20826 San Juan Bautista
Colegio Maria Reyna
Colegio Jose Olaya
Colegio Salvador Del Solar
Institución Ceba – 34
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Institución Ceba – 20449 Andres De Los Reyes
Colegio Cristiano Emaus
Colegio German Menacho Alpiste
Escuela El Angel
Escuela 21571 San Juan De Dios
Escuela Humberto Arenas Velasquez
Escuela 21568 Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela 20411 Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela 20460 Ricardo Palma
Escuela 20434 San Juan Bautista
Escuela 20420 Ramon Castilla
Escuela 21556 Los Vencedores De Torre Blanc
Escuela 20445 Faustino Chinchay Beas
Escuela 20265 Los Atavillos
Escuela 20384 German Caro Rios
Escuela Cruz De Motupe
Escuela 20453 Sta. Teresita Del NiñO Jesus
Escuela Contigo Peru
Escuela Cristiano Emaus
Escuela 20396 Antonio Arellano Buitron
Escuela 20402 Virgen De Fatima
Escuela 20404 Ciro Alegria
Escuela 21639 Carlos T. Takagaki
Escuela German Menacho Alpiste
Colegio Virgen De La Candelaria
Escuela 20388 Jose Carlos Mariategui
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Escuela Jose Olaya
Escuela Hogar Infantil
Escuela Maria Montessori
Escuela San Martin De Porres
Escuela Independencia
Escuela 20864 Alejandro Dioses Torres
Escuela 20466 Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela SeñOr De La Misericordia
Escuela San Juan Bosco
Escuela Diego Thomson
Escuela Rosa De America
Colegio 100
Colegio Cet 34
Escuela 21557 Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela 20865 La Florida
Escuela 20377 San Jose De BañOs
Escuela Santo Domingo De Chancay
Escuela El Nazareno
Escuela 21010 11 Gelacio Ramirez Caceres
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Colegio 21557 Inmaculada Concepcion
Escuela Albino Martinez Nario
Escuela de Adultos 21009 Luis Felipe Subauste Del Rio
Escuela Santa Anita
Centro Especial 05 Cesar German BriceñO Casas
Centro Especial 02 Juan Yshizawa Yshizawa
Instituto Publico Huaral
Instituto Jose Olaya
Instituto Victor Andres Belaunde
Instituto Elvira Garcia Y Garcia
Instituto Pirca
Instituto Academiasan Isidro
Colegio Inka Gakuen
Instituto Lenguajes Y Redes De Microcomputadoras
Escuela El Gran Maestro
Colegio El Nazareno
Jardín El Gran Maestro
Escuela Cristo Redentor
Colegio Miguel Grau
Instituto Serveinf P. C.
Instituto Teresa Gonzales De Fanning
Escuela Divino Maestro
Instituto Micaela Bastidas
Escuela Miguel Grau
Escuela Maria De Los Angeles
Jardín Pampa El Inca
Escuela Santa Matilde
Instituto Gladys Zebder
Instituto Garcilazo De La Vega
Instituto Silva S.
Jardín Salvador Del Solar
Instituto Micaela Bastidas
Jardín 18
Jardín 40
Escuela 21560
Escuela 21563
Escuela 20398
Escuela 20400
Escuela 20408
Escuela La Inmaculada
Escuela Santa Maria
Escuela San Juan Bautista
Escuela Moderno
Escuela de Adultos 21010
Colegio Moderno
Colegio San Juan Bautista
Colegio San Judas Tadeo
Instituto San Antonio
Instituto Secret Comercial
Instituto Academia Moderna
Escuela 21624
Escuela 20266
Escuela 20296
Escuela 20385
Jardín 39
Escuela 20387
Colegio Cesec Pasamayoc 3
Escuela 20413
Escuela 20457
Escuela 20459
Escuela 20462
Colegio Chipcho
Colegio 20409
Colegio Chipcho
Escuela 20415
Escuela 20417
Escuela 20419
Escuela 20421
Escuela 20423
Escuela 20440
Escuela 20441
Escuela 20442
Escuela 20378
Escuela 20383
Jardín 344
Escuela 20425
Escuela 20465
Escuela 20467
Jardín 16
Escuela 21565
Colegio 21565
Escuela 20431
Escuela 20433
Escuela 20435
Colegio San Juan Bautista
Escuela 20437
Escuela 20439
Escuela 20469
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra Del Carmen
Jardín Emanuel
Colegio San Juan Bosco
Institución Ceba – Santa Ines
Escuela de Adultos San Marcos
Institución Ceba – San Marcos
Institución Ceba – Raul Paredes
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De La Merced
Escuela 100
Jardín 20434 San Juan Bautista
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela 20367
Institución Ceba – Raul Paredes
Jardín Miguel Grau
Jardín 20405 Salvador De Las Casas Dulanto
Jardín NiñO Jesus
Jardín Pedro Ruiz La Rosa
Escuela Emanuel
Colegio Independencia
Escuela Play School
Instituto Campeon Mundial
Instituto Latinoamericano
Institución Ceba – 01 General Fap Julian Olivera Angeles
Institución Ceba – 01 General Fap Julian Olivera Angeles
Escuela de Adultos Precursores De La Independencia Nacional
Colegio de Adultos Precursores De La Independencia Nacional
Instituto Precursores De La Independencia Nacional
Jardín Virgen De La Candelaria
Jardín Cristo Redentor
Cuna – jardín PequeñA Belen
Colegio San Francisco De Asis
Instituto Acsitec – Centro De Asesoramiento En Ciencias Y Tecnologia
Instituto La Reyna Mercedaria
Jardín 20902 Tupac Amaru
Escuela 20902 Tupac Amaru
Instituto Infordata
Escuela John F. Kennedy
Instituto Israel
Instituto All Star
Jardín John F. Kennedy
Jardín 20885 SeñOr De Los Milagros
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Colegio John F. Kennedy
Colegio SeñOr De La Misericordia
Escuela 20414 Leon Olimpo Guardamino De La Cruz
Jardín Diego Thomson
Colegio Maria Montessori
Colegio Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Escuela de Adultos Antonio Raymondi
Escuela de Adultos Julio C. Tello
Básica Alternativa Julio C. Tello
Jardín Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Jardín 20445 Faustino Chinchay Beas
Jardín Gotitas Del Saber Srl
Escuela Gotitas Del Saber Srl
Jardín Madre Teresa De Calcuta
Jardín 20901 Jose Faustino Sanchez Carion
Colegio 21562 Oscar Berckemeyer Pazos
Institución Ceba – Antonio Raymondi
Colegio de Adultos Independencia
Escuela de Adultos Independencia
Jardín Happy Baby
Colegio Isaac Newton
Jardín Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Escuela Virgen De La Medalla Milagrosa
Jardín 21556 Los Vencedores De Torre Blanca
Jardín 20881 Santisima Virgen Maria
Jardín 21570 Estrellita De Belen
Instituto San Bartolome
Instituto Systems
Cuna – jardín Santa Maria De Los Angeles
Colegio Jean Piaget
Escuela Santa Maria De Los Angeles
Jardín Santa Rita De Casia
Escuela Santa Rita De Casia
Colegio Santa Rita De Casia
Escuela 21570 Estrellita De Belen
Jardín Cruz Divina
Jardín Estrella De La MañAna
Jardín Salesiano
Escuela Salesiano
Institución Ceba – El Amauta
Jardín Rosa De America
Colegio Cristo Redentor
Jardín 20392 Juan Pascual Pringles
Jardín Sir Isaac Newton
Escuela Sir Isaac Newton
Escuela 20909 Carlos Mora Parra
Escuela El Mundo De Los NiñOs
Instituto Visual Data Systems
Colegio 20881 Santisima Virgen Maria
Jardín 21010 Clara Nichos Mansilla
Jardín 362
Cuna – jardín 371
Jardín 353
Jardín 523
Jardín 361
Jardín 472
Jardín 533 1
Jardín 468
Jardín 533 2
Jardín 533-4
Jardín 533 3
Jardín 486
Jardín 531
Cuna – jardín 25
Escuela 20910
Colegio Cesar Vallejo Santos
Escuela 20017
Colegio Ciro Alegria Bazan
Colegio Sebastian Luna Salazar
Colegio 20005
Colegio Paulino Fuentes Castro
Colegio Oscar Miro Quesada De La Guerra
Colegio Horacio Zevallos Gamez
Colegio 20012
Colegio 20037
Escuela 20984-2
Escuela 20025
Escuela 20020 Jose Manuel Osorio Tolentino
Escuela 20023
Escuela 20984-1
Escuela 20980
Escuela 20911
Escuela 20856
Escuela 20041
Escuela 20039
Escuela 20038
Escuela 20037
Escuela 20036
Escuela 20031
Escuela 20015
Escuela 20014
Escuela 20016
Escuela 20033
Escuela 20034
Escuela 20030
Escuela 20001
Escuela 20007
Escuela 20940
Escuela 20891
Escuela 20008
Escuela 20984
Escuela 20005
Institución Ceba – Luis Alberto Sanchez
Escuela 20011
Escuela 20012
Escuela 20009
Colegio Honorio Manrique Nicho
Centro Especial Cajatambo
Centro Especial Cajamarquilla
Instituto Cetpro Gorgor
Instituto Copa
Instituto Cajatambo
Instituto Utcas
Instituto Cajamarquilla
Instituto Huancapon
Centro Especial Cahua
Colegio Santiago Antunez De Mayolo
Colegio 20014
Instituto Manas
Colegio de Adultos Cajamarquilla
Jardín 515
Escuela 20002
Escuela 20003
Escuela 20004
Escuela 20006
Escuela 20026
Colegio 20891
Colegio Cajatambo
Colegio Estatal
Colegio de Adultos Adultos
Jardín 375
Escuela 20027
Escuela 20028
Escuela 20029
Escuela 20018
Escuela 20021
Escuela 20010
Escuela 20013
Escuela 20032
Escuela 20052
Escuela 20054
Escuela 20055
Escuela de Adultos Basica Laboral
Colegio de Adultos Nocturno
Escuela 20022
Escuela 20024
Escuela 20040
Instituto Educacion Ocupacional
Instituto Educacion Ocupacional
Instituto Cahua
Escuela 20984-2
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela Divino Maestro
Jardín El Mundo De Los NiñOs
Instituto Divino Jesus
Instituto Alvaro Del Portillo
Jardín Antonio Raimondi
Escuela Antonio Raimondi
Colegio Antonio Raimondi
Jardín Gregoria Porras De Garcia
Escuela Gregoria Porras De Garcia
Colegio 21559 Antonio GrañA Elizalde
Escuela Casa Hogar Domingo Sabio
Jardín El Rosario
Escuela Jose Antonio Encinas
Colegio Jose Antonio Encinas
Jardín Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Escuela Sagrado Corazon De Jesus
Institución Ceba – Gamaliel
Jardín Santa Maria
Escuela Las Estrellitas Del Futuro
Escuela Santa Maria
Jardín Virgen Del Rosario
Escuela Hogar De Santa Rosa
Colegio 20763 Pedro Antonio TupiñO
Escuela Libertador Jose De San Martin
Instituto San Ignacio De Recaldi
Jardín Reina Del Santisimo Rosario
Instituto San Juan Bosco
Jardín La Pontificia
Escuela La Pontificia
Colegio La Pontificia
Jardín Santisima Virgen Del Carmen
Escuela Santisima Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín 20973
Institución Ceba – 20449 Andres De Los Reyes
Instituto Tecnocentro
Colegio 20083
Jardín Mi PequeñO Universo
Colegio 20118
Jardín Luis Banchero Rossi
Jardín Armonia De Los NiñOs
Jardín San Carlos
Colegio Play School
Escuela San Carlos
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Guadalupe
Jardín Anexo-533-4
Jardín Anexo-533-4
Escuela Reina Del Santisimo Rosario
Instituto Tecnológico Bytel
Cuna – jardín Jesucristo Pan De Vida
Escuela Jesucristo Pan De Vida
Colegio Triolet
Instituto Cevatur
Jardín Divino Maestro
Escuela Divino Maestro
Jardín Ruben Dario
Jardín Los Angeles De Jesus
Institución Ceba – Santa Rita De Cassia
Institución Ceba – Nuestra SeñOra De La Asuncion
Básica Alternativa Ceba – Augusto B. Leguia
Institución Ceba – San Luis
Institución Ceba – Manuel Tovar
Institución Ceba – 20332 Reino De Suecia
Institución Ceba – Gabriel Moreno
Institución Ceba – Santo Domingo
Institución Ceba – Francisco Vidal Laos
Escuela San Cristobal
Colegio 20955-27 Veritatis Splendor
Escuela Santa Barbara
Jardín 100
Escuela Cesar Vallejo
Escuela San Juan Bosco
Jardín 20955-29 Los Jazmines
Escuela 20955-29 Los Jazmines
Escuela 20923
Jardín 489
Escuela 20862
Escuela 20871 Julio Octavio Reyes Mounier
Escuela 21007 Felix B. Cardenas
Escuela 20992
Escuela 20801
Escuela 20928
Jardín 665
Colegio 20871
Colegio 20801
Colegio Santa Rosa De Lima
Escuela de Adultos 01 – Huacho
Cuna – jardín Gotitas De Solidaridad
Escuela 21004-2
Cuna – jardín 506-5 NiñO Jesus
Colegio Juan Velazco Alvarado
Escuela 20956-6
Escuela 20893 Abelardo Santisteban Tello
Escuela 20618 Carmen De Osma De Santa Cruz
Instituto 20811 Republica De Colombia
Escuela 20955-16
Jardín 20955-16
Jardín La Rondita
Escuela Cegne La Rondita
Colegio Andres Avelino Caceres
Escuela 20035
Escuela Anexo-20035
Escuela 20912
Escuela 20019
Escuela 20985
Jardín 21007 Felix B. Cardenas
Colegio 21014
Escuela MonseñOr Frutos Berzal Robledo
Colegio MonseñOr Frutos Berzal Robledo
Jardín Jose De Arimatea
Jardín 20529
Escuela Nuestra SeñOra De Fatima
Colegio 20989
Colegio 21012
Escuela Anexo-20035
Jardín 20353
Escuela Cramer
Jardín San Antonio De Padua De Hualmay
Escuela San Antonio De Padua De Hualmay
Jardín Dominicas De La Trinidad
Instituto Ideal Luis Monti
Jardín Anexo-533-4
Jardín Villa Maria
Jardín John Andrews
Colegio Cped – 20271
Colegio Cped – 20727
Colegio Cped – 20761
Colegio Cped – 20693
Colegio Cped – 20610 Gervasio Clemente Valencia
Colegio Cped – 20549
Colegio Cped – 20436 San Martin De Porras
Colegio Cped – 20420 Ramon Castilla
Colegio Cped Р20422 Nuestro Se̱Or De Exaltacion
Colegio Cped – 20434 San Juan Bautista
Jardín Jean Piaget High School
Escuela Jesus El Gran Maestro
Instituto Tecnológico Madre Del Amor Hermoso
Jardín 20632 Nadine Heredia Alarcon
Jardín La Edad De Oro
Jardín 21011 Virgen De Lourdes
Jardín San Ignacio De Loyola
Jardín Kinderland
Colegio Crfa Huayllampi
Colegio Crfa Waynakunaq Qoriwasi Del Noryauyos
Jardín 20501 Santa Rosa
Jardín 20947
Jardín 20528 Virgen Del Carmen
Jardín Rayito De Esperanza
Jardín 20525
Jardín 21620 Virgen De Guadalupe
Escuela 506-4
Escuela 508
Colegio 3510 San Francisco De Padua
Jardín San Vicente De Azpitia